Wed Apr 25
Postponed
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Elizabethtown
at Messiah
Wed Apr 25
Top of 1st
2 Albright
0 at Susquehanna
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Widener
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Hunter
at Drew
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Cedar Crest
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM
Marywood
at Susquehanna
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Drew
at Staten Island
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Centenary (N.J.)
at Moravian
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Catholic
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Ursinus
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Thu Apr 26
Cancelled
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Albright
at Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Drew
at Salisbury
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Shenandoah
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Drew
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Ursinus
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Thu Apr 26
Cancelled
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Thu Apr 26
5:30 PM
Albright
at Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 26
6:00 PM
Misericordia
at Scranton
Thu Apr 26
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Fri Apr 27
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Fri Apr 27
Cancelled
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Fri Apr 27
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Fri Apr 27
Cancelled
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
Moravian/Scranton
at Lehigh Games
Sat Apr 28
Juniata
at Paul Kaiser Invitational
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
1:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
2:00 PM
Moravian
at Goucher
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Goucher
at Wilkes
Sat Apr 28
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Montclair St.
Montclair, N.J.
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at King's (Pa.)
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at King's (Pa.)
Sun Apr 29
Cancelled
Delaware Valley
at Moravian
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Stevens Institute
Sun Apr 29
2:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Sun Apr 29
2:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
Catholic
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Stevens Institute
Sun Apr 29
4:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Mon Apr 30
4:00 PM
Messiah
at Elizabethtown
Mon Apr 30
5:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Scranton
Tue May 01
TBA
Moravian
vs. TBA
@ TBA Landmark Semifinals
Tue May 01
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBA
@ TBA Landmark Semifinals
Tue May 01
TBA
Elizabethtown
vs. TBA
@ TBA Landmark Semifinals
Tue May 01
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Lebanon Valley
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Swarthmore
at Drew
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Dickinson
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at York (Pa.)
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
TBA
at Scranton
Landmark Semifinals
Tue May 01
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Lebanon Valley
Tue May 01
7:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Scranton
Wed May 02
TBA
TBA
at Catholic
Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 02
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Scranton
Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 02
4:00 PM
DeSales
at Drew
Wed May 02
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Goucher
Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 02
7:00 PM
TBA
at Scranton
Landmark Semifinals
Thu May 03
5:00 PM
Keystone
at Scranton
Fri May 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Moravian
@ at Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Fri May 04
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBD
@ Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Fri May 04
TBA
Susquehanna
vs. TBA
@ Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Fri May 04
TBA
Scranton
vs. TBA
@ Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Sat May 05
All Day
All Landmark Teams
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Elizabethtown College
Sat May 05
TBA
Catholic
at TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat May 05
TBA
Susquehanna
vs. TBA
@ Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Sat May 05
TBA
Scranton
vs. TBA
@ Highest Seed Landmark Championship
Sat May 05
12:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sat May 05
12:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Drew
Sat May 05
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sat May 05
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Drew
Sun May 06
12:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sun May 06
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Drew
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Landmark Conference Championships

2016-17 | 2017-18


Fall    
Sport Dates Host
Cross Country Saturday, Oct. 29
Moravian
Field Hockey Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 2;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Men's Soccer Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 2;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Soccer Semifinals: Tuesday, Nov. 1;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Volleyball Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 2;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
     
Winter    
Sport Dates Host
Men's Basketball Semifinals: Wednesday, Feb. 22;
Championship: Saturday, Feb. 25
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Basketball Semifinals: Wednesday, Feb. 22;
Championship: Saturday, Feb. 25
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Swimming & Diving Friday, Feb. 17 - Sunday, Feb. 19 Germantown Indoor Swim Center - Boyds, Md.
Indoor Track & Field Saturday, Feb. 25
Susquehanna
     
Spring    
Sport Dates Host
Baseball Semifinals: Saturday, May 6 - Sunday, May 7;
Championship: Friday, May 12 - Saturday, May 13
Semifinals: Higher Seeds (best of three);
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed (best of three)
Men's Lacrosse Semifinals: Wednesday, May 3;
Championship: Saturday, May 6
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Lacrosse Semifinals: Wednesday, May 3;
Championship: Saturday, May 6
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Softball Friday, May 5 - Saturday,  May 6
Highest Seed
Men's Tennis Semifinals: Tuesday, May 2;
Championship: Saturday, May 6
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Tennis Semifinals: Wednesday, May 3;
Championship: Saturday, May 6
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Outdoor Track & Field Saturday, May 6 - Sunday, May 7
Moravian
     

Note: Men's Tennis Semifinals are Tuesdays in Odd Years, Wednesdays in Even Years; Women's Tennis Semifinals are Opposite  

Note: Men's Soccer Semifinals are Tuesday's in Odd Years, Wednesdays in Even Years; Women's Soccer Semifinals are Opposite