Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb vs. Drew W, 84-81
12/03 wbkb vs. Drew W, 71-60
11/30 wbkb vs. East. Mennonite W, 78-42
11/27 mbkb at Wesley W, 75-65
11/27 wbkb vs. Coast Guard W, 66-60

Upcoming Games

12/05 mbkb vs. DeSales 7:00 PM
12/07 mbkb at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
12/07 wbkb at Salisbury 6:00 PM
12/10 wbkb at Neumann 3:00 PM
12/10 mbkb at Neumann 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb at Catholic L, 84-81
12/03 wbkb at Catholic L, 71-60
11/30 mbkb at Wilkes W, 90-84
11/30 wbkb at Vassar L, 67-48
11/27 wbkb vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 71-61

Upcoming Games

12/06 wbkb at FDU-Florham 6:00 PM
12/06 mbkb at FDU-Florham 8:00 PM
12/08 wbkb vs. Centenary (N.J.) 6:00 PM
12/08 mbkb vs. Farmingdale State 8:00 PM
12/10 wbkb vs. Connecticut Col. 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb at Moravian L, 76-63
12/03 wbkb at Moravian L, 74-72
11/30 mbkb vs. Haverford W, 76-65
11/27 wbkb vs. Baruch W, 63-50
11/22 mbkb at Wilkes L, 63-52

Upcoming Games

12/06 wbkb vs. McDaniel 6:00 PM
12/06 mbkb vs. Cairn 8:00 PM
12/09 mbkb at Washington College 7:00 PM
12/10 wbkb at Eastern 1:00 PM
12/11 wbkb vs. Stevenson 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 68-62
12/03 wbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 62-55
11/30 mbkb at Towson L, 99-37
11/30 wbkb vs. Delaware Valley W, 75-65
11/29 mbkb vs. Eastern L, 70-53

Upcoming Games

12/07 wbkb at Navy 7:00 PM
12/09 mbkb at Gallaudet 6:00 PM
12/10 wbkb at Immaculata 1:00 PM
12/17 wbkb at Alvernia 1:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. Stevenson 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb at Scranton L, 78-61
12/03 wbkb at Scranton L, 76-59
11/30 wbkb vs. Wilkes W, 88-58
11/28 wbkb at Frostburg St. W, 65-64
11/27 mbkb vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 69-53

Upcoming Games

12/05 mbkb vs. Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
12/07 wbkb vs. St. Vincent 7:00 PM
12/09 mbkb vs. St. Joseph's (VT) 7:00 PM
12/10 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/19 mbkb at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 76-63
12/03 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 74-72
12/01 wbkb at Wilkes W, 75-63
11/30 mbkb vs. Delaware Valley W, 101-94
11/29 wbkb vs. FDU-Florham L, 87-83

Upcoming Games

12/05 wbkb at TCNJ 6:00 PM
12/06 mbkb at Marywood 7:00 PM
12/07 wbkb at Immaculata 6:00 PM
12/09 mbkb at Bridgewater (Va.) 7:30 PM
12/10 mbkb vs. East. Mennonite 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb vs. Juniata W, 78-61
12/03 wbkb vs. Juniata W, 76-59
11/30 mbkb at Hobart L, 70-58
11/30 wbkb at Neumann W, 66-61
11/27 wbkb vs. Wilkes W, 81-37

Upcoming Games

12/13 mbkb at Arcadia 7:00 PM
12/14 wbkb at Marywood 7:00 PM
12/17 wbkb vs. Washington and Lee 8:00 PM
12/18 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
12/18 mbkb vs. Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/03 mbkb at Goucher W, 68-62
12/03 wbkb at Goucher W, 62-55
11/29 wbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 73-49
11/27 wbkb at Lycoming L, 66-53
11/27 mbkb at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 82-56

Upcoming Games

12/04 s&d vs. Gettysburg/Bucknell
12/08 wbkb at Cabrini 7:00 PM
12/09 mbkb vs. Trinity (Conn.) 6:00 PM
12/10 mbkb at TBA TBA
12/10 wbkb at Gallaudet 4:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Fall Honor Roll Announced

Landmark Fall Honor Roll Announced

TOWSON, Md. – The Landmark announced its 2013 Fall Academic Honor Roll selections today, with 267 student-athletes receiving recognition, 29 more than a year ago. The Honor Roll recognizes all fall student athletes who have reached sophomore standing with a cumulative GPA of 3.20 or higher.

Of the 267 student-athletes recognized this fall, 125 are repeat honorees having been awarded in a previous year. A remarkable 43 seniors have been named to the Honor Roll all three years they have been eligible. This fall’s honorees also include 53 student-athletes who were recognized as All-Landmark earlier this month and 48 who were part of Landmark Championship teams.

The Honor Roll marks the first academic accolades awarded by the conference this fall. The Landmark will announce the Senior Scholar athletes next month.

 

 Catholic
Matthias Arauco-Shapiro Men's Cross Country So. Wilmington, Del.
Nico Bartolomeo Men's Soccer So. Peqaukee, Wis.
Katie Bertrand* Field Hockey Jr. Germantown, Md.
John Brewer Men's Cross Country So. Hyattsville, Md.
Ava Brown Women's Soccer So. Fairfax Station, Va.
Cristina Butrico Women's Cross Country So. Plainfield, N.J.
Maura Campbell* Field Hockey Jr. Media, Pa.
Jenna Carlen* Women's Soccer Jr. West Windsor, N.J.
Nick Civetti* Men's Soccer Jr. Clarksburg, Md.
Tricia Colucci* Women's Soccer Jr. Rehoboth Beach, Del.
Megan Comunale* Field Hockey Sr. Hammonton, N.J.
Madalyn Dennis Field Hockey So. Reading, Pa.
Taylor Elliott Field Hockey So. Delmar, Del.
Cristina Haigis Women's Soccer Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Lexi Halperin Women's Soccer So. River Vale, N.J.
Kelly Henderson Women's Soccer So. Tinton Falls, N.J.
Hunter Horvath* Men's Soccer Jr. Southlake, Texas
Madeline Hotz^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Media, Pa.
Connor Keale Men's Soccer So. Wall, N.J.
Bridget Kulesh*^ Volleyball Sr. Gaithersburg, Md.
Robert Leeson Men's Cross Country So. Bethlehem, Pa.
Kimberly Lorditch Volleyball So. Chalfont, Pa.
Rebecca Lukaszczyk Field Hockey Jr. Center Valley, Pa.
Torsten Meuschke* Men's Soccer Jr. Gaithersburg, Md.
Christopher Papp Men's Cross Country Jr. Greenbelt, Md.
Tarah Portland Field Hockey So. Fredericksburg, Va.
Rebecca Radcliffe* Women's Cross Country Sr. Waxhaw, N.C.
Erin Schlegel Women's Cross Country So. Millstone, N.H.
Michael Spielberger Men's Cross Country Jr. Yardley, Pa.
Allison Stevens* Field Hockey Jr. Chambersburg, Pa.
Ben Sykes Men's Soccer So. Louisville, Ky.
Joe Taylor* Men's Soccer Jr. Eldersburg, Md.
Maddy Thompson Women's Soccer So. Fairfax, Va.
Alexa Tsaganos Women's Soccer So. Kennett Square, Pa.
Emma Warden Field Hockey So. Woodstock, Md.
Katie Welsh* Field Hockey Jr. Haddonfield, N.J.
Michael Wood Men's Cross Country So. Foxborough, Mass.
Kirsten Wosleger Women's Soccer So. Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Tyler Zimmerman Men's Soccer Jr. Raleigh, N.C.

 

 Drew
Luis Baca Men's Soccer So. Albuquerque, N.M.
Dana Baumgartner* Women's Soccer Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Melissa Boyd* Field Hockey Jr. Hellertown, Pa.
Bea Cannavale Field Hockey So. Branchville, N.J.
C.C. Carlini*^ Field Hockey Sr. Amherst, N.H.
Amber De Marco Field Hockey So. Berlin, N.J.
Alexandria De Sousa* Field Hockey Jr. Voorhees, N.J.
Agata Dera*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Wallington, N.J.
Max Dolphin* Men's Soccer Jr. Forked River, N.J.
Daniel Giraldo Men's Soccer So. Madison, N.J.
Matthew Gragnano* Men's Soccer Sr. Hazlet, N.J.
Rob Hart* Men's Soccer Jr. Howell, N.J.
Jess Johnson*^ Field Hockey Sr. Gilbertsville, Pa.
Alexa Kogan Women's Soccer So. West Windsor, N.J.
Caroline Kuras*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Allamuchy, N.J.
Emily McCue Women's Soccer Sr. Cranford, N.J.
Sara Nash Women's Soccer So. Kingston, Wash.
John Nogiewich* Men's Soccer Jr. Pine Beach, N.J.
Katie O'Keefe*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Shamong, N.J.
Allie Rastelli Women's Soccer So. Pennsville, N.J.
Mel Santos Women's Soccer So. Iselin, N.J.
Corinne Schoch* Women's Soccer Sr. Park Ridge, N.J.
Shannon Slowey Women's Soccer So. Pittstown, N.J.
R.J. Voorman*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Wyckoff, N.J.

 

 Goucher
Thomas Adair* Men's Soccer Jr. Dunkirk, Md.
Zachary Byrum* Men's Cross Country Jr. Stafford, Va.
Christine Cherry*^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Laurel, Md.
Katherine Currier* Women's Cross Country Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ethan DeBandi Men's Soccer So. Eldersburg, Md.
Maeve Downey* Women's Soccer Jr. West Baldwin, Maine
George El-Khoury Men's Soccer So. Cranford, N.J.
Matt Fazekas*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Potomac, Md.
Hugh Geller^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Devens, Mass.
Marco Grotti Men's Soccer So. Milmay, N.J.
Demie Huffman Field Hockey So. Granville, Ohio
Isaac Jennings Men's Cross Country So. Narberth, Pa.
Sarah Johnson Volleyball So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Corinne Kahler Volleyball So. York, Pa.
Hannah Kuehl Volleyball So. Plymouth, N.H.
Addie Lanzarotta^ Volleyball Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Jessica Leffers Women's Soccer So. Germantown, Md.
Caroline Less Field Hockey So. Easton, Mass.
Conor Lin Men's Soccer So. Montclair, N.J.
Zoe Malkin* Women's Cross Country Jr. Watchung, N.J.
Nate Margolis* Men's Soccer Jr. Ivyland, Pa.
Megan Meluskey Field Hockey Jr. Wilmington, Del.
Tori Rain*^ Volleyball Sr. Ellicott City, Md.
Justine Ruhlin* Field Hockey Jr. Cornish, Maine
Shea Staab Women's Cross Country Sr. Fallston, Md.
Liz Stradtman Women's Soccer So. Westminster, Md.
Staci Tomasetti Women's Soccer Jr. Elmsford, N.Y.
Michelle Tweedie Volleyball So. Accra, Ghana
Kathryn Walker^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Liz Weiner*^ Field Hockey Sr. New Bloomfield, Pa.

 

 Juniata
Bryce Arnold Women's Volleyball So. Shippensburg, Pa.
Sarah Bilheimer Field Hockey So. Bethlehem, Pa.
Andy Blunk*^ Men's Soccer Sr. State College, Pa.
Tori Buser* Field Hockey Jr. Allentown, Pa.
Kristin Collins Women's Volleyball So. Freedom, Pa.
Alyssa Cousins* Women's Cross Country Jr. State College, Pa.
Emma Dahmus*^ Field Hockey Sr. Hummelstown, Pa.
Anthony Glossner*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Centre Hall, Pa.
Jennifer Graves*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Manchester, Conn.
Allison Groft Field Hockey So. Hanover, Pa.
Robby Higgins* Men's Soccer Jr. Middletown, Pa.
Josh Jessell Men's Cross Country Sr. Hillsborough, N.C.
Amelia Kepler* Women's Volleyball Jr. Kane, Pa.
Shayna King Women's Soccer Jr. Easton, Pa.
Jacob Krott Men's Cross Country So. Temple, Pa.
Michaela Lacek Women's Soccer So. New Tripoli, Pa.
Kelsey Leibelsperger Field Hockey So. Fleetwood, Pa.
Lauren Liacouras* Women's Soccer Jr. Collegeville, Pa.
Sarah McCarthy Women's Volleyball Sr. Villa Park, Ill.
Patrick McEvoy* Men's Soccer Jr. Avon, N.Y.
Shelby Miller Field Hockey Jr. Pottstown, Pa.
Gabrielle Ooyama Women's Volleyball So. Fairport, N.Y.
Steph Pagliaro Field Hockey So. Duncannon, Pa.
Courtney Peterson* Women's Cross Country Jr. York, Pa.
Paula Pryor*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Westbrookville, N.Y.
Sarah Rhodes Women's Soccer So. Bloomfield, N.Y.
Melissa Rutherford Field Hockey So. Phoenixville, Pa.
Haley Schneider* Women's Cross Country Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Molly Sellars* Women's Soccer Sr. Caldwell, N.J.
Kortney Showers* Field Hockey Jr. Aspers, Pa.
Morgan Slovin*^ Field Hockey Sr. Hockessin, Del.
Cara Spiess* Women's Soccer Jr. Spring City, Pa.
Nick Stone-Weiss* Men's Soccer Jr. North Olmstead, Ohio
Alex Stroud Field Hockey So. Ellicott City, Md.
Christine Sumner Women's Volleyball Jr. Dublin, Ohio
Katelyn Szczur* Women's Soccer Jr. Johnstown, Pa.
Dylan Thompson Men's Soccer So. Broomfield, Colo.
Kristin Twardowski Women's Soccer So. Emmaus, Pa.
Rachelle Wiegand*^ Women's Volleyball Sr. Manheim, Pa.
Katrina Woods*^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Shirleysburg, Pa.

 

 Moravian
Taylor Blake Women's Soccer So. Nazareth, Pa.
Kaylan Bruzzone Women's Soccer Jr. Wanaque, N.J.
Lewis Cooper* Men's Soccer Jr. Royersford, Pa.
Clarie Del Casale* Women's Cross Country Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Catherine Duffin* Field Hockey Jr. Moorestown, N.J.
Andrea Eck*^ Field Hockey Sr. Catasauqua, Pa.
Rebecca Eisenstein Field Hockey So. Patterson, N.Y.
Dillon Farrell* Men's Cross Country Jr. North Wales, Pa.
Andrea Giardina Women's Volleyball So. Effort, Pa.
Jessie Goldberg* Women's Cross Country Jr. Conshohocken, Pa.
Tiffany Gumina Field Hockey So. Germansville, Pa.
Rebecca Hamel Field Hockey So. Whitehall, Pa.
Brett Harder Men's Soccer So. Levittown, Pa.
Shane Harder Men's Soccer So. Levittown, Pa.
Taylor Holly* Field Hockey Jr. Barnegat, N.J.
Lauren Hostetler Women's Volleyball So. Garnet Valley, Pa.
Micaela Kwochka Women's Soccer So. Monroe, Conn.
Emily Lambright* Women's Cross Country Jr. Chalfont, Pa.
Catherine Lamplugh Women's Soccer So. Cinnaminson, N.J.
Meaghan Mann Women's Soccer So. Cape May, N.J.
Emily Marley* Field Hockey Jr. Lambertville, N.J.
Brittany O'Hara*^ Women's Volleyball Sr. Perkasie, Pa.
Melissa Pavia Women's Soccer So. Manasquan, N.J.
Jeremy Rigotti Men's Cross Country So. Bushkill, Pa.
Kirsten Schall* Women's Soccer Jr. Tinton Falls, N.J.
Megan Szkolnicki Women's Volleyball So. Springfield, Pa.
Bryn Tafuri Field Hockey Jr. Schnecksville, Pa.
Jacqueline Zalis Women's Soccer So. Summit, N.J.

 

 Scranton
Erin Allen Women's Soccer So. Syosset, N.Y.
Sarah Andrews Women's Soccer So. Mountain Top, Pa.
Michaela Arbus Women's Soccer So. Pequannock, N.J.
Stefan Bossbaly*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Washington Crossing, Pa.
Bridget Brady Field Hockey Jr. Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Bill Burke Men's Cross Country Jr. Scranton, Pa.
Walter Cantwell*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Collingswood, N.J.
Erin Casey Women's Soccer So. Hatfield, Pa.
Rachael Cisto Volleyball So. Oxford, Conn.
Rachel Conniff Women's Cross Country Jr. Roaring Brook, Pa.
Julia Crilly* Volleyball Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Lauren deQuintal Field Hockey So. Nazareth, Pa.
Matt DiMaio*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Drexel Hill, Pa.
Michael Dorney Men's Soccer So. Avon, Conn.
Alyssa Fania* Field Hockey Jr. Annandale, N.J.
Laura Fay* Women's Cross Country Jr. Thornton, Pa.
Katherine Flanagan Volleyball So. Hatboro, Pa.
Bryn Frankhouser Field Hockey Jr. Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Roman Golebiowski Men's Cross Country So. Blue Bell, Pa.
Emily Goss* Field Hockey Jr. Morristown, N.J.
Kaitlyn Greeley*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Bardonia, N.Y.
Kelly Johnson Volleyball Sr. Pearl River, N.Y.
Elizabeth Joyce* Women's Cross Country Jr. Stroudsburg, Pa.
Meghan Kearney Field Hockey So. Broomall, Pa.
Stephanie Klug Volleyball So. Mountain Top, Pa.
Michelle Lennon Field Hockey Jr. South Walpole, Mass.
Molly Loftus Volleyball So. Mount Carmel, Pa.
Megan Manzo Women's Soccer So. Shelton, Conn.
Kimberly Marino Volleyball So. Long Valley, N.J.
Kelsy McAnelly*^ Women's Soccer Sr. West Chester, Pa.
Michaela McCrudden*^ Volleyball Sr. Fort Washington, Pa.
Bill McGuiness*^~ Men's Soccer Grad. Forty Fort, Pa.
Cara Notarianni*^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Dunmore, Pa.
Courtney O'Kane* Women's Soccer Jr. Springfield, Pa.
Mary O'Neill* Women's Cross Country Sr. Middletown, N.J.
Krista Osborne Field Hockey So. Blue Bell, Pa.
Taylor Ott Men's Cross Country Jr. Taylor, Pa.
Nick Paganelli* Men's Soccer Sr. Ossining, N.Y.
Jessica Pankey* Field Hockey Jr. Pompton Lakes, N.J.
Andrea Ricketti* Women's Soccer Jr. Hamilton, N.J.
Abigail Roselli Women's Cross Country So. Romansville, Pa.
Samantha Russo* Women's Soccer Sr. Yorktown Heights, N.Y.
Erika Sarno Women's Cross Country So. Dalton, Pa.
Jasmine Sconciafurno Women's Soccer So. Woodland Park, N.J.
Maureeen Taylor* Field Hockey Jr. Sayville, N.J.
Gianna Vitolo Women's Soccer So. Denville, N.J.
Corey Wasilnak Men's Cross Country So. Endwell, N.Y.
Blaire Wilkie* Field Hockey Jr. Kulpsville, Pa.
Lizzy Zimmermann Volleyball So. Livingston, N.J.

 

 Susquehanna
Laura Alleva Women's Cross Country Jr. Malvern, Pa.
Rachel Bachman Women's Cross Country So. Chalfont, Pa.
Erin Bonafede Field Hockey So. West Windsor, N.J.
Colby Brindle*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. State College, Pa.
Laura Buriak*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Salem, Va.
John Crowe Men's Cross Country So. Boalsburg, Pa.
Paul Crowe* Men's Cross Country Jr. Boalsburg, Pa.
Sal D'Angelo*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Glenside, Pa.
Sheila De Young^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Oak Ridge, N.J.
Marissa DeParto*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Hayley Dunkel* Volleyball Jr. Pottsville, Pa.
Ethan Eastwood Men's Cross Country So. Canton, Maine
Colin Eberhardt Men's Cross Country So. Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Cory Edwards*^ Men's Cross Country Sr. Franklin, N.J.
Kady Faller Volleyball So. Reading, Pa.
Shannon Galvin^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Jamison, Pa.
Andrew Hayes*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Hoboken, N.J.
Nancy Heidt*^ Field Hockey Sr. Saunderstown, R.I.
Lauren Hendricks^ Women's Cross Country Sr. Bound Brook, N.J.
Kelsey Hermick* Women's Soccer Jr. Hallstead, Pa.
Dean Hristopoulos*^ Men's Soccer Sr. West Chester, Pa.
Austin Iovoli* Men's Cross Country Jr. Victor, N.Y.
Brandon Jackson Men's Soccer So. Sturges, Pa.
Hannah Jones Women's Soccer Sr. Lewisburg, Pa.
Gannon Keller Men's Soccer So. Selinsgrove, Pa.
Oriana Long*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Selinsgrove, Pa.
Rebecca Marion*^ Field Hockey Sr. Wallingford, Pa.
Erica Meader* Women's Soccer Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Hillary Moore Field Hockey Sr. Columbus, N.J.
Andrew Murphy*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Natick, Mass.
Rachel Norbuts*^ Women's Soccer Sr. Monroeville, N.J.
Sarah Paluck Volleyball So. Nesquehoning, Pa.
Alex Price* Men's Cross Country Jr. Skytop, Pa.
Danielle Reber* Field Hockey Jr. Selinsgrove, Pa.
Emily Reich Field Hockey So. Livingston, N.J.
Margaret Ruth*^ Field Hockey Sr. Lewisberry, Pa.
Taylor Secor Field Hockey So. Stroudsburg, Pa.
Paul Siekmann Men's Soccer So. Washington Crossing, Pa.
Carlyn Thompson Field Hockey So. Westminster, Md.
Sage Weikel Men's Cross Country So. Pipersville, Pa.
Kate Wiley* Women's Soccer Jr. Sellersville, Pa.
Zach Zoller* Men's Soccer Jr. Wall, N.J.

 

 USMMA
Kyle Arestivo* Men's Soccer Jr. Northport, N.Y.
Jason Black Men's Cross Country So. Sigonella, Italy
Stephen Boch Men's Soccer Jr. Colonial Heights, Va.
Emily Bull Women's Cross Country So. Glen Rock, Pa.
Michael Dittmer Men's Cross Country So. Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brendan Dooley Men's Cross Country So. Hebron, Ky.
Thomas Hill Men's Cross Country So. Arvada, Colo.
Panayiotis Kostakis* Men's Soccer Jr. Andover, Mass.
Kevin Pfeil*^ Men's Soccer Sr. Burnt Hills, N.Y.
Gary Poulin^~ Men's Soccer Sr. Hauppauge, N.Y.
Kyle Redrow Men's Soccer So. West Deptford, N.J.
Tim Scaffidi Men's Soccer So. Glassboro, N.J.
Matthew Venanzi Men's Cross Country So. Marlton, N.J.
Nicholas Walsh* Men's Cross Country Jr. Dubai, UAE
Mark Wisniewski Men's Cross Country So. Pittsburgh, Pa.

 

* 2012 Fall Honor Roll Selection
^ 2011 Fall Honor Roll Selection
~2010 Fall Honor Roll Selection

Upcoming Games

Dec 05 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Moravian
at TCNJ
Dec 05 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Carnegie Mellon
at Juniata
Dec 05 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
DeSales
at Catholic
Dec 06 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
McDaniel
at Elizabethtown
Dec 06 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Dec 06 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Moravian
at Marywood
Dec 06 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Cairn
at Elizabethtown
Dec 06 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Dec 07 5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Catholic
at St. Vincent
Dec 07 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Catholic
at Salisbury
Dec 07 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Moravian
at Immaculata
Dec 07 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Dec 07 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Goucher
at Navy
Dec 08 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Centenary (N.J.)
at Drew
Dec 08 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Susquehanna
at Cabrini
Dec 08 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Farmingdale State
at Drew
Dec 09 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Trinity (Conn.)
vs. Susquehanna
@ King's
FNCB Monarch Classic
Dec 09 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Goucher
at Gallaudet

Related News