Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

03/26 sball at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
03/26 sball at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
03/26 bsb at Drew L, 7-3
03/25 bsb at Drew W, 7-3
03/25 sball vs. Drew W, 10-3

Upcoming Games

03/29 bsb vs. Johns Hopkins 3:30 PM
03/29 wlax at Rowan 6:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
03/30 bsb at Gallaudet 3:30 PM
03/30 sball vs. Rutgers-Camden 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 bsb vs. Catholic W, 7-3
03/25 bsb vs. Catholic L, 7-3
03/25 sball at Catholic L, 10-3
03/25 bsb vs. Catholic L, 4-3
03/25 mten at Elizabethtown W, 8-1

Upcoming Games

03/29 bsb at Swarthmore 3:30 PM
03/29 wlax at Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
03/29 mlax vs. FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
03/30 sball at Wm. Paterson 3:00 PM
03/30 sball at Wm. Paterson 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/28 wten vs. Messiah Postponed
03/28 bsb vs. Dickinson Postponed
03/27 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 9-1
03/27 wlax vs. Alvernia W, 18-8
03/27 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 6-2

Upcoming Games

03/29 sball vs. DeSales 3:30 PM
03/29 mlax at Misericordia 4:00 PM
03/29 wlax vs. Eastern 4:00 PM
03/29 sball vs. DeSales 5:30 PM
03/30 mten vs. Messiah 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 mten vs. Washington College L, 5-4
03/26 wten vs. Washington College L, 7-2
03/26 wten at Harford Communication College W, 6-3
03/26 mten at #10 Harford Community College L, 5-4
03/25 mten vs. Oneonta St. L, 5-4

Upcoming Games

03/30 wten vs. Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
04/01 mten vs. Susquehanna 1:00 PM
04/01 mlax vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 wlax at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 wten vs. Susquehanna 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/13 sball vs. Trinity (D.C.) Postponed
04/13 sball vs. Trinity (D.C.) Postponed
03/26 sball vs. Scranton W, 8-4
03/26 sball vs. Scranton W, 11-6
03/26 wten at Bryn Mawr Cancelled

Upcoming Games

03/29 bsb vs. Gettysburg 3:30 PM
03/29 mten vs. Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
03/30 wten at Dickinson 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Pitt.-Greensburg 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/28 mlax at Neumann W, 13-8
03/27 wten vs. Muhlenberg Postponed
03/26 mten at Ursinus L, 9-0
03/26 wten at Ursinus L, 6-3
03/25 mlax vs. Wilkes W, 13-8

Upcoming Games

03/29 wlax vs. Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
03/30 bsb vs. Arcadia 4:00 PM
03/30 mten vs. Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Wilkes 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/28 sball vs. Cazenovia Postponed
03/28 sball vs. Cazenovia Postponed
03/28 mlax vs. SUNY Potsdam W, 13-7
03/26 sball at Juniata L, 8-4
03/26 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 4-3

Upcoming Games

03/29 bsb at Muhlenberg 6:30 PM
04/01 bsb vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 sball at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 mten vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 mlax at Catholic 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/04 wten at Marywood Postponed
03/29 bsb vs. Keystone Postponed
03/26 bsb vs. Scranton W, 4-3
03/25 bsb vs. Scranton W, 4-2
03/25 bsb vs. Scranton W, 13-0

Upcoming Games

03/29 wlax at King's (Pa.) 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Dickinson 3:00 PM
03/30 mten vs. Penn College of Technology 3:30 PM
03/30 bsb vs. Keystone 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Dickinson 5:00 PM
Close
 

2017 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Feb. 18 Juniata 1 East. Mennonite 15 7 innings Final - 7 innings
  Juniata 6 East. Mennonite 13 9 innings Final
Tue., Feb. 21 Catholic 14 St. Mary's (Md.) 1 Final
Wed., Feb. 22 Drew 10 Stevens Institute 0 Final
Thu., Feb. 23 Lehman 1 Drew 6 Final - 7 innings
Fri., Feb. 24 Moravian 5 Southern Virginia 8 @ Hampden-Sydney College Final
  Susquehanna 1 Chris. Newport 8 Final
Sat., Feb. 25 Moravian 12 Hampden-Sydney 4 Floyd B. Wilcox Tournament Final
  Scranton 5 Albright 3 @ Flemington, N.J. Final
  Cortland St. 11 Susquehanna 8 @ Newport News, Va. Final
  Baldwin Wallace 14 Juniata 1 @ New Market, Virginia Final
  Albright 2 Scranton 3 @ Flemington, N.J. Final - 10 innings
  Pitt.-Bradford 22 Juniata 8 New Market, Va. @ New Market, Va. Final
Sun., Feb. 26 Moravian 17 Stevenson 10 @ Hampden-Sydney College Final
  Catholic 4 Hood 2 Frederick Community College Final - 8 innings
  Elizabethtown 5 Swarthmore 2 at MSI Sports Village @ Aston, Pa. Final
  Juniata 2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8 Final
  Scranton 13 Widener 21 Final
  Susquehanna 4 Chris. Newport 0 Final
  Juniata 5 Bridgewater (Va.) 10 Final
  Catholic 7 Hood 8 Frederick Community College Final
  Swarthmore 4 Elizabethtown 9 at MSI Sports Village @ Aston, Pa. Final
Tue., Feb. 28 Wm. Paterson 7 Drew 6 Final - 8 innings
  Moravian 2 Kean 10 Final
Wed., Mar. 01 Elizabethtown 4 Shenandoah 9 Final
Fri., Mar. 03 Catholic 9 Washington College 1 Final
Sat., Mar. 04 Drew 7 Wilkes 3 Florida Gulf Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
  Susquehanna 7 Roanoke 8 Final
  Scranton 9 Keystone 5 Baltimore invitational @ Baltimore, MD Final
  Susquehanna 1 Roanoke 8 Final
Sun., Mar. 05 La Roche 0 Elizabethtown 1 Florida Coast Spring Training Games @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 8 innings
  Scranton 8 Stevenson 9 Baltimore invitational Final
  Drew 14 Lebanon Valley 9 Florida Gulf Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
  Catholic 3 Penn St.-Berks 1 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Elizabethtown 6 La Roche 4 Florida Coast Spring Training Games @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
  Lebanon Valley 2 Drew 4 Florida Gulf Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
  Frostburg St. 6 Scranton 4 @ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. Final
  Gwynedd Mercy 13 Juniata 1 Lake Myrtle Park Field #8 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Penn St.-Berks 3 Catholic 4 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 8 innings
  Juniata 0 Gwynedd Mercy 8 Lake Myrtle #8 @ Auburndale, FL Final
Mon., Mar. 06 Kenyon 4 Elizabethtown 8 @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
  Moravian 3 Heidelberg 4 Time changed @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Elizabethtown 7 Kenyon 4 @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 10 innings
  Catholic 14 Lehman 1 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Juniata 5 Cazenovia 4 Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Heidelberg 7 Moravian 5 @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Cazenovia 1 Juniata 12 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Drew 6 Misericordia 4 Florida Gulf Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
Tue., Mar. 07 Wilkes 17 Elizabethtown 15 Florida Coast Spring Training Games @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 10 innings
  Muhlenberg 13 Catholic 8 Pelicans Stadium @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
Wed., Mar. 08 Pitt.-Greensburg 6 Juniata 4 Chain of Lake Park Stadium @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Kenyon 2 Drew 12 Florida Gulf Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
Thu., Mar. 09 Moravian 5 Baldwin Wallace 6 @ North Charlotte Regional Park #6; Port Charlotte, Florida Final
  Eastern Nazarene 2 Elizabethtown 1 @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
  Catholic 10 Penn College 1 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 10 innings
  Juniata 5 Grove City 4 Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  John Carroll 15 Moravian 6 @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Elizabethtown 9 Eastern Nazarene 3 @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
Fri., Mar. 10 Juniata 2 King's (Pa.) 4 Lake Myrtle Park Field #4 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Moravian 2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4 @ Punta Gorda, Fla. Final
  Penn St.-Behrend 7 Elizabethtown 5 Florida Coast Spring Training Games @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
  King's (Pa.) 2 Juniata 6 @ Auburndale, Fla. Final
  Bluffton 17 Moravian 14 @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Mt. Aloysius 1 Catholic 10 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Elizabethtown 3 Penn St.-Behrend 5 Florida Coast Spring Training Games @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
  Catholic 4 Mt. Aloysius 1 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Maritime (N.Y.) 9 Drew 4 @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final
Sat., Mar. 11 Drew 8 Penn St.-Behrend 7 Florida Coast Spring Training @ Fort Pierce, FL Final
  Rutgers-Newark 1 Catholic 5 The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Lakeland 3 Scranton 7 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
Sun., Mar. 12 Susquehanna 10 Marietta 0 Snowbird Collegiate Baseball Classic @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Gallaudet 9 Scranton 17 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Denison 4 Susquehanna 6 @ Snowbird Classic Final
Mon., Mar. 13 Wooster 7 Susquehanna 0 @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final
  Scranton 8 MacMurray 6 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
Tue., Mar. 14 Washington College 2 Scranton 10 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Scranton 5 Washington College 10 @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final
  Susquehanna 3 Ohio Wesleyan 6 @ Port Charlotte, Florida Final
  CCNY   Drew   Postponed
  Elizabethtown   York (Pa.)   Ppd. (Snow) Postponed
Wed., Mar. 15 Scranton 12 Old Westbury 4 Final
  Old Westbury 3 Scranton 2 Final
  Amherst 5 Susquehanna 6 @ Port Charlotte, Florida Final
Fri., Mar. 17 Keystone 5 Susquehanna 9 @ Port Charlotte, Florida Final
Sat., Mar. 18 Nichols 16 Susquehanna 4 @ Port Charlotte, Florida Final
  Susquehanna 10 SUNY-Canton 4 Snowbird Baseball Classic @ Port Charlotte, Florida Final
  * Moravian   Catholic   Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex Postponed
Sun., Mar. 19 * Moravian 6 Catholic 7 Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex Final - 10 innings
  * Moravian 1 Catholic 5 Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy Complex Final
Tue., Mar. 21 Penn St.-Altoona 4 Juniata 11 Final
  Penn St.-Altoona 9 Juniata 2 Final
  Catholic 4 McDaniel 1 Final
  King's (Pa.)   Scranton   Postponed
Thu., Mar. 23 New Jersey City 10 Drew 6 Final
  Franklin & Marshall 5 Elizabethtown 3 Final
  Moravian 0 Montclair St. 7 @ Diamond Nation, Flemington, N.J. Final
Fri., Mar. 24 Susquehanna 3 Rutgers-Camden 8 Final
  Ramapo 5 Drew 6 Final
Sat., Mar. 25 Juniata 0 Dickinson 2 Final
  * Catholic 4 Drew 3 Final
  * Moravian 1 Elizabethtown 6 Final
  * Scranton 0 Susquehanna 13 at Harford CC (Bel Air, Md.) @ Bel Air, Md. Final
  Juniata 2 Dickinson 5 Final
  * Moravian 7 Elizabethtown 3 Final
  * Catholic 7 Drew 3 Final
  * Scranton 2 Susquehanna 4 at Harford CC (Bel Air, Md.) @ Bel Air, Md. Final
Sun., Mar. 26 * Catholic 3 Drew 7 Final
  * Scranton 3 Susquehanna 4 at Huntingdon, Pa. (Juniata College) @ Juniata College Final - 10 innings
Tue., Mar. 28 Dickinson   Elizabethtown   Postponed
Wed., Mar. 29 Gettysburg   Juniata   3:30 PM
  Johns Hopkins   Catholic   3:30 PM
  Drew   Swarthmore   3:30 PM
  Keystone   Susquehanna   Moved to Thursday, March 30 Postponed
  Scranton   Muhlenberg   at Maplezone Sports Institute 6:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 30 Catholic   Gallaudet   3:30 PM
  Arcadia   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Keystone   Susquehanna   Rescheduled from Wednesday, March 29 4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 * Moravian   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Juniata   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   3:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Scranton   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 02 * Moravian   Juniata   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Drew   1:30 PM
Mon., Apr. 03 Rutgers-Newark   Drew   3:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Moravian   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 04 Elizabethtown   Penn St.-Harrisburg   3:30 PM
  Scranton   Montclair St.   4:00 PM
  Moravian   Albright   4:00 PM
  Penn St. Brandywine   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 05 Lebanon Valley   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  Moravian   Keystone   3:30 PM
  Catholic   Stevenson   3:30 PM
  St. Joseph's (Brkln)   Drew   4:00 PM
  King's (Pa.)   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 08 * Scranton   Catholic   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Catholic   2:30 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Moravian   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 09 * Susquehanna   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Scranton   Catholic   12:00 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   12:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 10 Albright   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 11 Moravian   Misericordia   4:00 PM
  Wilkes   Scranton   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 12 Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   1:00 PM
  Keystone   Drew   3:00 PM
  Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
  Moravian   Rowan   4:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 13 Susquehanna   Wesley   4:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 14 * Catholic   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Catholic   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 15 * Catholic   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   3:30 PM
Mon., Apr. 17 Elizabethtown   Lancaster Bible   1:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Lancaster Bible   3:30 PM
  Scranton   Lebanon Valley   3:30 PM
  Catholic   Randolph-Macon   3:30 PM
  Moravian   Muhlenberg   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 18 Susquehanna   Messiah   4:00 PM
  Wm. Paterson   Scranton   5:00 PM
  Drew   Staten Island   7:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 19 Alvernia   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Drew   FDU-Florham   @ Dodge Field 4:00 PM
  Stevenson   Catholic   4:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 20 Elizabethtown   Messiah   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 22 * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Juniata   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Scranton   3:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 23 * Drew   Scranton   11:00 AM
  * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Catholic   Juniata   12:00 PM
  New Jersey City   Moravian   1:00 PM
  New Jersey City   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Misericordia   Scranton   5:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 25 Catholic   Marymount (Va.)   1:30 PM
  Moravian   Rutgers-Camden   3:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 26 Salisbury   Catholic   3:30 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   Juniata   4:00 PM
  DeSales   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Albright   4:00 PM
  Widener   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  Merchant Marine   Drew   4:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 28 Salisbury   Drew   3:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 29 St. Mary's (Md.)   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   3:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   3:30 PM
  St. Mary's (Md.)   Catholic   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 30 * Juniata   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   12:00 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   12:00 PM
Tue., May. 02 Scranton   Wilkes   4:00 PM
Thu., May. 04 York (Pa.)   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Sat., May. 06 * Drew   Elizabethtown   Ppd. (Snow) 1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Elizabethtown   Ppd. (Snow) 3:30 PM
  * Juniata   Scranton   3:30 PM
Sun., May. 07 * Drew   Elizabethtown   Ppd. (Snow) 12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Scranton   12:00 PM
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Mar 29 3:30 PM
Baseball
Gettysburg
at Juniata
Mar 29 3:30 PM
Baseball
Johns Hopkins
at Catholic
Mar 29 3:30 PM
Baseball
Drew
at Swarthmore
Mar 29 6:30 PM
Baseball
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
at Maplezone Sports Institute
Mar 30 3:30 PM
Baseball
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Baseball
Arcadia
at Moravian
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Baseball
Keystone
at Susquehanna
Rescheduled from Wednesday, March 29
Apr 01 1:00 PM
Baseball
Moravian
at Juniata
Apr 01 1:00 PM
Baseball
Elizabethtown
at Scranton
Apr 01 1:00 PM
Baseball
Susquehanna
at Catholic
Apr 01 3:00 PM
Baseball
Moravian
at Juniata
Apr 01 3:30 PM
Baseball
Susquehanna
at Catholic
Apr 01 3:30 PM
Baseball
Elizabethtown
at Scranton
Apr 02 12:00 PM
Baseball
Moravian
at Juniata
Apr 02 12:00 PM
Baseball
Elizabethtown
at Scranton