Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

12/12 mbkb at Maryland L, 76-59
12/09 wbkb vs. Neumann W, 65-42
12/09 mbkb vs. Stevens L, 76-70
12/06 mbkb vs. St. Vincent W, 79-74
12/02 wbkb at Drew W, 68-49

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb vs. Gallaudet 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb vs. Gallaudet 4:00 PM
12/17 wbkb vs. Wesley 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb at Gettysburg 2:00 PM
12/20 wbkb at UC Santa Cruz 9:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb at St. Elizabeth W, 94-80
12/08 wbkb at Cedar Crest W, 70-41
12/07 mbkb vs. FDU-Florham W, 90-69
12/06 wbkb at Centenary (N.J.) W, 63-47
12/05 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 92-88

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Rutgers-Newark 3:00 PM
12/20 wbkb vs. Carthage 11:00 AM
12/21 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 10:00 AM
12/29 mbkb vs. Alvernia TBA
12/30 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb vs. Washington College W, 66-54
12/04 mbkb at Cairn L, 86-85
12/04 wbkb vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
12/02 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 74-68
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian L, 69-68

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Muhlenberg 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Shenandoah 7:00 PM
12/28 mbkb at Montclair St. 3:00 PM
12/29 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/16 wbkb vs. Stevenson Postponed
12/09 mbkb at McDaniel L, 69-53
12/09 wbkb at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 56-32
12/06 mbkb vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 105-69
12/06 wbkb vs. McDaniel L, 87-44

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Roanoke 1:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/20 mbkb at Stevenson 6:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Salisbury 4:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb vs. Randolph-Macon W, 75-64
12/09 wbkb at Wilkes W, 77-44
12/08 mbkb vs. St. Joseph's (VT) W, 90-54
12/04 mbkb at Carnegie Mellon W, 84-63
12/02 wbkb vs. Scranton W, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/18 wbkb vs. La Roche 5:00 PM
12/18 mbkb vs. Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
12/21 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Abington TBA
12/22 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/29 wbkb vs. St. Lawrence 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb at Baruch W, 75-71
12/09 wbkb vs. Albright W, 65-56
12/07 wbkb vs. Immaculata W, 87-55
12/06 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Lehigh Val. W, 81-65
12/04 wbkb vs. TCNJ W, 79-73

Upcoming Games

12/18 mbkb vs. Widener 11:00 AM
12/19 mbkb vs. Eastern 6:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Allegheny 2:00 PM
12/30 mbkb vs. Bryn Athyn 4:30 PM
12/31 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/15 wbkb vs. Hartwick 19-44
12/13 wbkb at York (Pa.) W, 67-63
12/12 mbkb vs. Arcadia L, 72-56
12/04 mbkb vs. Neumann L, 83-70
12/02 wbkb at Juniata L, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
12/16 mbkb at TCNJ 3:00 PM
12/18 wbkb vs. Lebanon Valley 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Ursinus 3:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 wbkb vs. Cabrini L, 64-60
12/09 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Hazleton W, 89-57
12/08 mbkb vs. Lynchburg L, 73-65
12/06 wbkb vs. Keystone W, 65-45
12/02 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 69-25

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Marywood 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb at Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
12/18 mbkb at Lafayette 7:00 PM
12/29 wbkb at Wittenberg 2:15 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close
 

2018 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Feb. 16 Drew   Kean   2:30 PM
Sat., Feb. 17 Juniata   East. Mennonite   12:00 PM
Tue., Feb. 20 Catholic   St. Mary's (Md.)   2:30 PM
Wed., Feb. 21 Drew   Stevens Institute   3:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 23 Susquehanna   Chris. Newport   2:00 PM
  Moravian   Hampden-Sydney   Floyd B. Wilcox Memorial Tournament 3:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 24 Elizabethtown   Swarthmore   @ LaSalle University TBA
  Elizabethtown   Arcadia   11:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Chris. Newport   2:00 PM
  Moravian   Stevenson   @ Hampden Sydney, Va. 3:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 25 Moravian   Wesley   @ Hampden Sydney, Va. 11:00 AM
  Juniata   Bridgewater (Va.)   12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Oswego   @ Christopher Newport 2:00 PM
  Juniata   Bridgewater (Va.)   3:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 28 Catholic   Washington College   2:00 PM
  Moravian   Kean   3:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 02 Dickinson   Juniata   3:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 03 Susquehanna   Kean   11:00 AM
  Haverford   Catholic   Played at National Youth Academy 12:00 PM
  Albright   Scranton   12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Ramapo   @ Kean University 2:00 PM
  Albright   Scranton   2:30 PM
  Haverford   Catholic   Played at National Youth Academy 3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 04 Scranton   Kean   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Elizabethtown   @ Fort Pierce, FL 2:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace   Moravian   @ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 05 Muskingum   Elizabethtown   10:00 AM
  Moravian   Bluffton   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Otterbein   Moravian   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 06 Heidelberg   Moravian   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 07 Moravian   Baldwin Wallace   @ North Charlotte Regional Park #10; Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 08 Moravian   John Carroll   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Drew   @ Fort Pierce, FL 2:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 09 Eastern Nazarene   Elizabethtown   @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Moravian   Heidelberg   @ Punta Gorda, Fla. 12:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 10 Scranton   Maritime (N.Y.)   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Scranton   Maritime (N.Y.)   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 11 Juniata   Penn St.-Harrisburg   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Arcadia   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Scranton   Hood   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Keystone   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 6:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 12 Scranton   Messiah   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Marietta   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Ohio Wesleyan   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 13 Susquehanna   Wooster   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 14 Scranton   Kenyon   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Scranton   Earlham   Florida Coast Spring Trip @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   3:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 15 Scranton   Gettysburg   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Susquehanna   North Central (Ill.)   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
  New Jersey City   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Adrian   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 6:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 16 Susquehanna   Nichols   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 17 Susquehanna   SUNY-Canton   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 AM
  * Scranton   Juniata   12:30 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Amherst   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   3:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   3:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 18 * Catholic   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   12:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 20 Susquehanna   Shenandoah   4:00 PM
  York (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  Keystone   Scranton   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 21 Washington College   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Drew   Ramapo   3:30 PM
  Montclair St.   Moravian   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 22 Gallaudet   Catholic   3:30 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  Keystone   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Scranton   5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 24 * Susquehanna   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   12:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 25 * Moravian   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   12:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 26 Misericordia   Moravian   4:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 27 Catholic   Johns Hopkins   3:00 PM
  Moravian   Arcadia   4:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 28 Elizabethtown   Dickinson   3:30 PM
  Swarthmore   Drew   3:30 PM
  Rutgers-Camden   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 29 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  Drew   Keystone   3:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 30 * Juniata   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 31 * Catholic   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   12:30 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   2:30 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   3:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 02 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
Tue., Apr. 03 Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Keystone   3:30 PM
  Albright   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Immaculata   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 04 Alvernia   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   St. Joseph's (Brkln)   4:00 PM
  King's (Pa.)   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 05 Wilkes   Scranton   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 07 * Moravian   Susquehanna   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   1:00 PM
  St. John Fisher   Scranton   2:00 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   3:30 PM
  St. John Fisher   Scranton   4:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 08 * Moravian   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   12:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 09 Rowan   Moravian   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 10 Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   3:30 PM
  Stevenson   Catholic   3:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 11 Shenandoah   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon   Catholic   3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Arcadia   4:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 12 Elizabethtown   Lancaster Bible   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 14 * Catholic   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   12:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 15 * Drew   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   12:00 PM
  Arcadia   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 16 Elizabethtown   Albright   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 17 Elizabethtown   Lebanon Valley   3:30 PM
  Scranton   Wm. Paterson   4:00 PM
  Neumann   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   Staten Island   7:00 PM
  Drew   Staten Island   9:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 18 Juniata   Penn College   1:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn College   3:00 PM
  Catholic   Stevenson   3:30 PM
  Moravian   Alvernia   4:00 PM
  Messiah   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  Widener   Scranton   5:00 PM
  FDU-Florham   Drew   6:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 21 * Scranton   Drew   12:30 PM
  Vassar   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   3:00 PM
  Vassar   Moravian   3:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 22 * Scranton   Drew   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 24 Moravian   Rutgers-Camden   3:30 PM
  Marymount (Va.)   Catholic   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 25 Moravian   DeSales   3:30 PM
  Albright   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Widener   4:00 PM
  Misericordia   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 26 Drew   Salisbury   3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 28 * Moravian   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   3:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 29 * Moravian   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   12:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 30 Messiah   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Tue., May. 01 Susquehanna   York (Pa.)   4:00 PM
  Stevens Institute   Scranton   7:00 PM
Thu., May. 10 Moravian   TBA   Landmark Conference Tournament (if qualify) @ Scranton, Pa. TBA
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.