Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Feb. 15 Drew   4
  Cabrini   6 at Nats Youth Academy
  Cabrini   6 at Nats Youth Academy
Sat., Feb. 16 Alvernia Union, N.J. 7
Wed., Feb. 20 Drew    
Fri., Feb. 22 Southern Virginia Hampden Sydney, Va,  
  Susquehanna    
Sat., Feb. 23 Roanoke at Christopher Newport University  
  Elizabethtown Aston, Pa. 2
  New Paltz    
  Elizabethtown Aston, Pa. 1
  Albright   3
  New Paltz    
Sun., Feb. 24 New Paltz    
  Montclair St.   16
  Moravian     Ty Cobb Classic
Tue., Feb. 26 Catholic   5
  Moravian   2
Sat., Mar. 02 Catholic   6 at Blandair Regional Park
  Catholic   17 at Blandair Regional Park
  Haverford Union, N.J. (Kean)  
Sun., Mar. 03 Heidelberg Port Charlotte, Fla. 13
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla. 8
  Plattsburgh    
  Susquehanna    
  Muskingum Fort Pierce, Fla. 8
  Drew   4
  Drew   6
Mon., Mar. 04 Hood Fort Pierce, Fla. 12
  Moravian Port Charlotte, FL 11
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla. 4
  Drew   6 1:00 p.m. PST
Tue., Mar. 05 Misericordia Port Charlotte, Fla. 2
  Drew   3
  Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
Wed., Mar. 06 Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 6
  Drew    
Thu., Mar. 07 Penn St.-Behrend Fort Pierce, FL 9
  Drew   2
Fri., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 2
  Kenyon Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Baldwin Wallace South County Regiona 2
Sat., Mar. 09 Catholic   4
  Swarthmore Punta Gorda, FL 27
  Bridgewater St. Port Charlotte, Fla. 7 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Scranton Punta Gorda, Fla. 6
  La Roche Port Charlotte, FL 14 Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun., Mar. 10 Bridgewater St. Punta Gorda, Fla. 5 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, FL 4 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Juniata Lakeland, FL 2 Russ Matt Invitational- Spring Break
Mon., Mar. 11 Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla. 3
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C. 15 Ripken Experience
  Franklin & Marshall Winter Haven, Fla. 1
  Arcadia Port Charlotte, Fla. 12
  Juniata Winter Haven, Fla. 2
Tue., Mar. 12 Juniata Auburndale, Fla. 17
  Dean Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2 Ripken Experience
  Susquehanna   8
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C. 12 Ripken Experience
  Elizabethtown    
  Ohio Wesleyan Punta Gorda, Fla. 14
Wed., Mar. 13 Lancaster Bible Myrtle Beach, S.C. 3 Ripken Experience
  Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
Thu., Mar. 14 Juniata Auburndale, Fla. 6
  Suffolk Auburndale, Fla. 1
  Drew    
Fri., Mar. 15 Colby-Sawyer Auburndale, FL 0
  * Scranton   12
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
Sat., Mar. 16 Central (Iowa) Auburndale, Fla. 4
  * Scranton Punta Gorda, Fla. 1
  * Moravian   5
  * Catholic   6
  * Catholic   8
  * Moravian   2
Sun., Mar. 17 * Moravian   11
  * Catholic   5
Tue., Mar. 19 Wm. Paterson    
  New Jersey City    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., Mar. 20 Penn St.-Altoona    
  Penn St.-Altoona    
  Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  Franklin & Marshall    
  Montclair St.    
  Arcadia    
Thu., Mar. 21 York (Pa.)    
  New Jersey City    
  Franklin & Marshall    
Fri., Mar. 22 Drew    
Sat., Mar. 23 Haverford    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  Haverford    
  * Elizabethtown    
Sun., Mar. 24 * Elizabethtown    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  Franklin & Marshall    
Tue., Mar. 26 Susquehanna    
  Rutgers-Newark    
  Johns Hopkins    
  Marywood    
Wed., Mar. 27 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  Susquehanna    
  Penn St.-Berks    
Thu., Mar. 28 Keystone    
  Elizabethtown    
  Rutgers-Camden    
Fri., Mar. 29 Elizabethtown    
Sat., Mar. 30 * Susquehanna    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
  * Susquehanna    
Sun., Mar. 31 * Susquehanna    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
Mon., Apr. 01 Juniata    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Apr. 02 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  Elizabethtown    
  Drew    
  Moravian    
  King's (Pa.)    
Wed., Apr. 03 Juniata     Rescheduled from March 2nd
  Susquehanna    
  Moravian    
  Scranton    
Sat., Apr. 06 * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Catholic    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 07 * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  Moravian    
  Moravian    
Mon., Apr. 08 Catholic    
Tue., Apr. 09 Lancaster Bible    
  Drew    
  Susquehanna    
  Scranton    
Wed., Apr. 10 Lebanon Valley    
  Messiah    
  Stevenson    
  Moravian    
  Wilkes    
Fri., Apr. 12 Elmira (N.Y.)    
  Elmira (N.Y.)    
Sat., Apr. 13 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Moravian    
Sun., Apr. 14 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 16 Immaculata    
  Ramapo    
  Wm. Paterson    
Wed., Apr. 17 St. Mary's (Md.)    
  Drew    
  St. Mary's (Md.)    
  Alvernia    
  Scranton    
  Susquehanna    
Thu., Apr. 18 * Scranton    
Fri., Apr. 19 * Drew    
  Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Juniata    
  Catholic    
Sat., Apr. 20 * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Drew    
Mon., Apr. 22 Catholic    
Tue., Apr. 23 Widener    
  Susquehanna    
  Drew    
Wed., Apr. 24 Alvernia    
  Hood    
  DeSales    
  Marymount (Va.)    
  Muhlenberg    
Thu., Apr. 25 Salisbury    
Sat., Apr. 27 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  Ithaca    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Moravian    
Sun., Apr. 28 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
Mon., Apr. 29 Gettysburg    
  Shenandoah    
Tue., Apr. 30 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  York (Pa.)    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., May. 01 Catholic    
  Keystone    
Sat., May. 04 * Scranton    
  * Scranton    
* Conference