Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/18 s&d vs. Goucher 1:00 p.m.
11/19 mbkb at Hood 1:00 PM
11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard 2:00 PM
11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58
11/18 msoc vs. Brandeis L, 1-0
11/17 wbkb vs. Wilson W, 67-43
11/15 mbkb at Farmingdale State L, 88-84

Upcoming Games

11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City 4:00 PM
11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks 6:00 PM
11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech 8:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63
11/15 mbkb at Stevenson L, 90-87
11/15 wbkb at Haverford L, 62-58

Upcoming Games

11/18 s&d vs. Drew/FDU-Florham 1:00 p.m.
11/19 wbkb vs. TBD TBA
11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall 3:00 PM
11/21 s&d at Lebanon Valley 6:00 p.m.
11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley 7:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49
11/17 wbkb vs. Washington College L, 75-36
11/15 mbkb vs. Wilson L, 67-63
11/15 wbkb vs. Shenandoah L, 72-39

Upcoming Games

11/18 s&d at Catholic 1:00 p.m.
11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College 2:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) 7:00 PM
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62
11/15 wbkb at Dickinson W, 58-42

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89
11/17 mbkb vs. Hunter W, 88-50
11/15 mbkb vs. Muhlenberg W, 95-74
11/15 wbkb vs. Muhlenberg L, 79-71

Upcoming Games

11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 2:00 PM
11/21 wbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at DeSales 8:00 PM
11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63
11/17 wbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 64-52

Upcoming Games

11/19 s&d vs. Diamond City Invite
11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood 7:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Widener 7:30 PM
11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89
11/15 mbkb vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 75-73

Upcoming Games

11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel 3:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Lycoming 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
Close
 

2017 Field Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Sep. 01 Muhlenberg 1 Scranton 2 Final
  William Smith 6 Drew 1 Final
  Bridgewater (Va.) 0 Juniata 1 Final - OT
  Elizabethtown 0 Franklin & Marshall 3 Final
  St. Mary's (Md.) 2 Goucher 1 Final - PS Away
Sat., Sep. 02 Scranton 4 Elmira 0 Final
  DeSales 3 Moravian 0 Final
  TCNJ 7 Catholic 1 Final
  Wilkes 3 Susquehanna 4 2017 Harnum Classic Final - OT
  Lebanon Valley 6 Drew 0 Final
Sun., Sep. 03 Stockton 0 Elizabethtown 1 Final - OT
  Kean 5 Susquehanna 0 Final
  Juniata 2 Alvernia 1 Final
  Johns Hopkins 4 Goucher 0 Final
Tue., Sep. 05 Gettysburg 2 Catholic 4 Final
Wed., Sep. 06 Hood 0 Goucher 4 Final
  Frostburg St. 0 Elizabethtown 2 Final
  Scranton 5 Wm. Paterson 2 Final
  Juniata 4 Lebanon Valley 1 Final
  Widener 7 Drew 0 Final
Thu., Sep. 07 Moravian 1 FDU-Florham 3 Final
Sat., Sep. 09 Catholic 2 Rowan 0 Final
  Susquehanna 4 King's (Pa.) 2 Final
  Wm. Paterson 2 Moravian 1 Final - OT
  Drew 1 Keuka 2 Final - OT
  Muhlenberg 1 Elizabethtown 2 Final
  TCNJ 5 Juniata 1 Final
Sun., Sep. 10 Gwynedd Mercy 10 Goucher 2 Final
Mon., Sep. 11 York (Pa.) 2 Susquehanna 0 Final
Tue., Sep. 12 Misericordia 1 Scranton 5 Final
Wed., Sep. 13 Susquehanna 3 McDaniel 1 Final
  Catholic 2 Chris. Newport 1 Final
  Juniata 0 Messiah 7 Final
  Elizabethtown 0 Ursinus 2 Final
Thu., Sep. 14 Moravian 1 Delaware Valley 6 Final
  Scranton 4 King's (Pa.) 0 Final
  Goucher 0 Stevenson 2 Final
Fri., Sep. 15 Sweet Briar 0 Moravian 12 Final
  Misericordia 1 Catholic 4 Final
Sat., Sep. 16 Delaware Valley 2 Drew 0 Final
  Keuka 1 Juniata 5 Final
  Arcadia 0 Scranton 1 Final
  Elizabethtown 0 Washington and Lee 1 Final - OT
  Randolph-Macon 2 Goucher 3 Final
Sun., Sep. 17 Juniata 1 Washington and Lee 2 Final
  St. Mary's (Md.) 3 Susquehanna 1 @ Towson, Md. Final
  Moravian 0 Cedar Crest 1 Final - PS Away
Tue., Sep. 19 Scranton 2 Marywood 1 Final
  Notre Dame (Md.) 0 Susquehanna 10 Final
  Moravian 3 Wilkes 4 Final
Wed., Sep. 20 Elizabethtown 2 York (Pa.) 8 Final
  Drew 0 FDU-Florham 3 Final
  Messiah 4 Catholic 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 23 * Scranton 7 Moravian 0 Final
  * Catholic 4 Susquehanna 1 Final
  * Drew 0 Elizabethtown 5 Final
  * Goucher 0 Juniata 1 Final
Tue., Sep. 26 Catholic 4 Mary Washington 3 Final
  Bryn Mawr 2 Moravian 1 Final - OT
  Wilkes 3 Scranton 5 Final
Wed., Sep. 27 Juniata 6 Frostburg St. 0 Final
  Eastern 2 Elizabethtown 1 Final
  Susquehanna 0 Albright 4 Final
Thu., Sep. 28 Goucher 5 Immaculata 2 Final
Sat., Sep. 30 * Juniata 0 Catholic 2 Final
  * Susquehanna 3 Goucher 2 Final - OT
  * Elizabethtown 0 Scranton 1 Final
  * Moravian 2 Drew 0 Final
Mon., Oct. 02 Moravian 0 King's (Pa.) 3 Final
Tue., Oct. 03 Drew 0 DeSales 5 Final
  Albright 1 Scranton 2 Final
Wed., Oct. 04 Salisbury 2 Catholic 3 Final
  Elizabethtown 1 Wilkes 0 Final
  Susquehanna 4 Misericordia 3 Final - OT
  Moravian 0 Widener 4 Final
Sat., Oct. 07 * Scranton 7 Susquehanna 0 Final
  * Moravian 0 Goucher 9 Play for the Cure Final
  * Drew 0 Juniata 8 Final
  * Elizabethtown 2 Catholic 4 Final
Wed., Oct. 11 * Elizabethtown 5 Moravian 1 Final
  * Drew 0 Scranton 5 Final
  * Susquehanna 0 Juniata 2 Final
  * Catholic 4 Goucher 0 Athletes for Athletes Event Final
Sat., Oct. 14 * Susquehanna 3 Drew 0 Final
  * Juniata 1 Scranton 3 Final
  * Catholic 4 Moravian 1 Final
  * Goucher 0 Elizabethtown 4 Final
Mon., Oct. 16 Randolph-Macon 0 Susquehanna 3 Final
Tue., Oct. 17 Ursinus 2 Catholic 6 Final
Wed., Oct. 18 Juniata 2 Dickinson 3 Final - OT
  Rowan 3 Elizabethtown 1 Final
  Muhlenberg 5 Moravian 0 Final
Sat., Oct. 21 * Elizabethtown 3 Susquehanna 1 Final
  * Catholic 5 Drew 0 Final
  * Goucher 2 Scranton 3 Final
  * Moravian 0 Juniata 3 Final
Tue., Oct. 24 Goucher 1 Stockton 2 Final
Wed., Oct. 25 Wash. & Jeff. 1 Juniata 2 Final - 2OT
  Scranton 2 Vassar 3 Final - OT
  Wm. Paterson 3 Drew 2 Final - 2OT
Sat., Oct. 28 * Drew 0 Goucher 5 Senior Game Final
  * Susquehanna 4 Moravian 0 Final
  * Juniata 4 Elizabethtown 3 Final - PS Away
  * Scranton 0 Catholic 2 Final
Wed., Nov. 01 Juniata 2 Scranton 1 Landmark Semifinals Final - OT
  Elizabethtown 0 Catholic 3 Landmark Semifinals Final
Sat., Nov. 04 Juniata 2 Catholic 1 Landmark Championship Final - OT
Wed., Nov. 08 Juniata 1 Kean 2 NCAA Tournament First Round Final - OT
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.