Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Sep. 01 Muhlenberg   1
  William Smith   6
  Bridgewater (Va.)   0
  Elizabethtown   0
  St. Mary's (Md.)   2
Sat., Sep. 02 Scranton   4
  DeSales   3
  TCNJ   7
  Wilkes   3 2017 Harnum Classic
  Lebanon Valley   6
Sun., Sep. 03 Stockton   0
  Kean   5
  Juniata   2
  Johns Hopkins   4
Tue., Sep. 05 Gettysburg   2
Wed., Sep. 06 Hood   0
  Frostburg St.   0
  Scranton   5
  Juniata   4
  Widener   7
Thu., Sep. 07 Moravian   1
Sat., Sep. 09 Catholic   2
  Susquehanna   4
  Wm. Paterson   2
  Drew   1
  Muhlenberg   1
  TCNJ   5
Sun., Sep. 10 Gwynedd Mercy   10
Mon., Sep. 11 York (Pa.)   2
Tue., Sep. 12 Misericordia   1
Wed., Sep. 13 Susquehanna   3
  Catholic   2
  Juniata   0
  Elizabethtown   0
Thu., Sep. 14 Moravian   1
  Scranton   4
  Goucher   0
Fri., Sep. 15 Sweet Briar   0
  Misericordia   1
Sat., Sep. 16 Delaware Valley   2
  Keuka   1
  Arcadia   0
  Elizabethtown   0
  Randolph-Macon   2
Sun., Sep. 17 Juniata   1
  St. Mary's (Md.) Towson, Md. 3
  Moravian   0
Tue., Sep. 19 Scranton   2
  Notre Dame (Md.)   0
  Moravian   3
Wed., Sep. 20 Elizabethtown   2
  Drew   0
  Messiah   4
Sat., Sep. 23 * Scranton   7
  * Catholic   4
  * Drew   0
  * Goucher   0
Tue., Sep. 26 Catholic   4
  Bryn Mawr   2
  Wilkes   3
Wed., Sep. 27 Juniata   6
  Eastern   2
  Susquehanna   0
Thu., Sep. 28 Goucher   5
Sat., Sep. 30 * Juniata   0
  * Susquehanna   3
  * Elizabethtown   0
  * Moravian   2
Mon., Oct. 02 Moravian   0
Tue., Oct. 03 Drew   0
  Albright   1
Wed., Oct. 04 Salisbury   2
  Elizabethtown   1
  Susquehanna   4
  Moravian   0
Sat., Oct. 07 * Scranton   7
  * Moravian   0 Play for the Cure
  * Drew   0
  * Elizabethtown   2
Wed., Oct. 11 * Elizabethtown   5
  * Drew   0
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Catholic   4 Athletes for Athletes Event
Sat., Oct. 14 * Susquehanna   3
  * Juniata   1
  * Catholic   4
  * Goucher   0
Mon., Oct. 16 Randolph-Macon   0
Tue., Oct. 17 Ursinus   2
Wed., Oct. 18 Juniata   2
  Rowan   3
  Muhlenberg   5
Sat., Oct. 21 * Elizabethtown   3
  * Catholic   5
  * Goucher   2
  * Moravian   0
Tue., Oct. 24 Goucher   1
Wed., Oct. 25 Wash. & Jeff.   1
  Scranton   2
  Wm. Paterson   3
Sat., Oct. 28 * Drew   0 Senior Game
  * Susquehanna   4
  * Juniata   4
  * Scranton   0
Wed., Nov. 01 Juniata   2 Landmark Semifinals
  Elizabethtown   0 Landmark Semifinals
Sat., Nov. 04 Juniata   2 Landmark Championship
Wed., Nov. 08 Juniata   1 NCAA Tournament First Round
* Conference