Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 31 St. Mary's (Md.) Salisbury, Md. 1
  Keystone   4 Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic; Game played at Manheim Township Athletic Complex (Lancaster, Pa.)
  Goucher   0
  Ursinus     Turk Emekli Classic
  Arcadia   2
  Marymount (Va.)   0 Drew Fall Festival
  Susquehanna   1
  Allegheny   1
Sat., Sep. 01 Baruch   0 Turk Emekli Classic
  Moravian   0 Elmer Lord Soccer Classic
  Alvernia   1
  Centenary (N.J.)   1 Drew Fall Festival
  Babson   0 Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic; Game played at Manheim Township Athletic Complex (Lancaster, Pa.)
  Wilson   0
Sun., Sep. 02 York (Pa.)   3
  Wesley   3
Tue., Sep. 04 St. Vincent   2
Wed., Sep. 05 Moravian   2
  King's (Pa.)   0
  Goucher   2
  Lycoming   1
  FDU-Florham   0
Fri., Sep. 07 Catholic Fredonia, N.Y. 1 Blue Devil Classic
  Goucher    
Sat., Sep. 08 Juniata   0
  Catholic   2 Blue Devil Classic
  Moravian   4
  St. John Fisher Baltimore, MD 0 Hopkins Invite
  Cortland   1
  Rutgers-Newark Ewing, N.J. 3 TCNJ Classic
  Susquehanna   1
Sun., Sep. 09 Hood   3
  Drew   1 Hopkins Invite
  Elizabethtown   1 TCNJ Classic
Tue., Sep. 11 Misericordia   1
Wed., Sep. 12 Catholic   3
  Susquehanna   0
  Juniata   0
  Alvernia   2
  Drew   3
  Elizabethtown   1
  Montclair St.   2
Fri., Sep. 14 Randolph-Macon    
Sat., Sep. 15 Goucher   1
  Arcadia   0
  Drew   2
  York (Pa.)   2
  Scranton   1
  Berkeley (NJ)   0
  Lebanon Valley   0
Tue., Sep. 18 Goucher   0
Wed., Sep. 19 Catholic   0
  Moravian   2
  Wilkes   1
  Lancaster Bible   0
  TCNJ   3
  Alvernia   1
Sat., Sep. 22 * Moravian   2
  * Elizabethtown   0
  * Drew   2
  * Scranton   1
Tue., Sep. 25 Gwynedd Mercy   1
  Drew    
Wed., Sep. 26 Salisbury   3
  Scranton   1
  Elizabethtown    
Thu., Sep. 27 Juniata   2
Sat., Sep. 29 * Susquehanna   1
  * Juniata   0
  * Goucher   0
  * Catholic   1
Tue., Oct. 02 Juniata   1
  Catholic   0
  Scranton   0
Wed., Oct. 03 Susquehanna   0
  Moravian   1
  Wilson   0
Sat., Oct. 06 * Scranton   1
  * Catholic   2
  * Goucher   3
  * Drew   0
Tue., Oct. 09 Washington College   0
  Dickinson   2
  Susquehanna   0
Wed., Oct. 10 Rosemont   0
  Drew   2
  Moravian   1
  Juniata   1
  Penn St.-Berks   1
Sat., Oct. 13 * Moravian   0
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Juniata   0
  * Elizabethtown   2
Wed., Oct. 17 * Elizabethtown   2
  * Susquehanna   2
  * Catholic   1
  * Drew   0
Sat., Oct. 20 * Catholic   2
  * Scranton   1
  * Drew   7
  * Goucher   1
Tue., Oct. 23 Goucher   2
  Juniata   2
  Catholic   1
  Elizabethtown   1
Wed., Oct. 24 Moravian   0
  Misericordia   0
Sat., Oct. 27 * Moravian   1
  * Juniata   0
  * Elizabethtown   0
  * Susquehanna   1
Wed., Oct. 31 Moravian   1 Landmark Semifinals
  Drew   1 Landmark Semifinals
Sun., Nov. 04 Catholic   0 Landmark Championship Rescheduled from 11/3
Sat., Nov. 10 New Rochelle   0
  Elizabethtown Cortland, N.Y. 2 NCAA Division III Championship First Round
Sun., Nov. 11 Grove City   2
  Elizabethtown   2 NCAA Division III Championship Second Round
Sat., Nov. 17 Wesley Newark, N.J. 2 ECAC Championship Semifinals
Sun., Nov. 18 Drew   5 ECAC Championship, Final
* Conference