Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

04/23 sball at Moravian L, 5-0
04/23 sball at Moravian L, 1-0
04/23 mten at Elizabethtown L, 8-1
04/23 wten at Elizabethtown L, 6-3
04/23 bsb at Juniata W, 25-5

Upcoming Games

04/25 bsb at Marymount (Va.) 1:30 PM
04/26 bsb vs. Salisbury 3:30 PM
04/27 sball vs. Juniata 3:00 PM
04/27 sball vs. Juniata 5:00 PM
04/29 bsb vs. St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/23 sball vs. Scranton W, 3-2
04/23 sball vs. Scranton L, 13-2
04/23 mten vs. Susquehanna W, 7-2
04/23 wten vs. Susquehanna W, 8-1
04/23 bsb at Scranton W, 7-2

Upcoming Games

04/25 mten vs. Hunter 4:00 PM
04/26 sball at Rutgers-Newark 3:00 PM
04/26 bsb vs. Merchant Marine 4:00 PM
04/26 sball at Rutgers-Newark 5:00 PM
04/27 sball at Staten Island 4:30 AM
Close

Recent Scores

04/25 mten vs. Messiah 0-3
04/23 bsb at Susquehanna L, 9-8
04/23 mten vs. Catholic W, 8-1
04/23 wten vs. Catholic W, 6-3
04/22 bsb at Susquehanna W, 6-3

Upcoming Games

04/24 sball at Dickinson 5:00 PM
04/24 sball at Dickinson 7:00 PM
04/26 bsb vs. Widener 4:00 PM
04/26 wten vs. Messiah 4:00 PM
04/27 sball at Messiah 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/23 mten at Moravian W, 9-0
04/23 wten at Moravian L, 7-2
04/22 mten at Elizabethtown W, 9-0
04/22 mlax vs. Drew L, 11-10
04/22 wlax at Drew L, 15-4

Upcoming Games

04/25 wlax at Notre Dame (Md.) 4:00 PM
04/28 mten at Juniata 2:30 PM
04/28 wten at Juniata 2:30 PM
04/29 wlax vs. Moravian 1:00 PM
04/29 mten at Wilkes 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

05/02 sball at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
05/02 sball at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
04/26 wten at Messiah Cancelled
04/25 mten vs. Messiah Cancelled
04/23 mten at Scranton W, 6-3

Upcoming Games

04/25 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
04/25 mten at Susquehanna 3:00 PM
04/25 wten at Susquehanna 3:00 PM
04/25 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg 5:00 PM
04/26 bsb vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/23 sball vs. Catholic W, 5-0
04/23 sball vs. Catholic W, 1-0
04/23 mten vs. Goucher L, 9-0
04/23 wten vs. Goucher W, 7-2
04/22 sball vs. Staten Island L, 3-1

Upcoming Games

04/25 sball at Stevens Institute 3:00 PM
04/25 bsb at Rutgers-Camden 3:30 PM
04/25 sball at Stevens Institute 5:00 PM
04/26 bsb vs. DeSales 4:00 PM
04/26 wlax at Neumann 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/23 sball at Drew L, 3-2
04/23 sball at Drew W, 13-2
04/23 mten vs. Juniata L, 6-3
04/23 wten vs. Juniata W, 8-1
04/23 bsb vs. Drew L, 7-2

Upcoming Games

04/24 bsb at Misericordia 4:00 PM
04/24 sball vs. Misericordia 5:00 PM
04/24 sball vs. Misericordia 7:00 PM
04/25 sball at Marywood 3:00 PM
04/25 sball at Marywood 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

04/23 bsb vs. Elizabethtown W, 9-8
04/23 mten at Drew L, 7-2
04/23 wten at Drew L, 8-1
04/22 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 6-3
04/22 sball at Elizabethtown W, 2-0

Upcoming Games

04/25 mten vs. Juniata 3:00 PM
04/25 wten vs. Juniata 3:00 PM
04/25 sball at Wilkes 4:00 PM
04/25 sball at Wilkes 6:00 PM
04/26 bsb at Albright 4:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Juniata College
1
0
1.000
3
1
.750
University of Scranton
3
0
1.000
5
7
.417
Drew University
3
1
.750
13
2
.867
Goucher College
2
1
.667
9
8
.529
Elizabethtown College
1
2
.333
3
7
.300
Susquehanna University
1
3
.250
6
5
.545
Catholic University
1
3
.250
3
8
.273
Moravian College
0
2
.000
2
10
.167


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lloyd Goldstein  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Britt Shortle  GOU 
4
0
1.000
Austin Gow  SUS 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
15
1
.938
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
15
1
.938
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
13
1
.929
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
16
2
.889
Brian Harkins  SCR 
9
2
.818
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
4
1
.800
Josiah Meekins  GOU 
4
1
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
13
0
1.000
Juan Lorido  CUA 
2
1
.667
Dean Polisena  JUN 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
1
.667
Ben Ornstein  SUS 
6
5
.545
Jack Hodges  GOU 
7
7
.500
Alex Machalick  ETOWN 
4
6
.400
Jan Lasota  CUA 
3
5
.375
Keller McGurrin  SCR 
3
6
.333
Giovanni Lombardi  MOR 
2
10
.167

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
12
1
.923
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
5
1
.833
Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
1
.667
Alexander Dove  SUS 
5
6
.455
Michael Herman  GOU 
5
6
.455
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
4
5
.444
Connor Martin  ETOWN 
3
7
.300
Peter Demyan  MOR 
2
5
.286
David Wilson  MOR 
1
4
.200
Rob Alexander  CUA 
1
7
.125

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Slade Dumas  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
3
0
1.000
Will Morrison  DREW 
7
3
.700
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
1
.667
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
6
4
.600
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
6
.333
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
3
6
.333
David Wilson  MOR 
1
2
.333
Matthew Hornbaker  ETOWN 
3
7
.300
Ted Tiu  CUA 
2
7
.222

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
9
0
1.000
Peter Demyan  MOR 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
8
2
.800
Daichi McAuliffe-Uch  JUN 
2
1
.667
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
2
1
.667
Brian Harkins  SCR 
2
1
.667
Slade Dumas  GOU 
3
4
.429
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
3
4
.429
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
2
3
.400
Jack Emerick  CUA 
2
3
.400

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
3
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
9
1
.900
Brian Harkins  SCR 
7
1
.875
Slade Dumas  GOU 
5
2
.714
Dan Ansel  JUN 
2
1
.667
Parker Diamond  DREW 
2
1
.667
Kevin Shulca  DREW 
5
3
.625
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
2
3
.400
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
2
3
.400

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lloyd Goldstein  DREW 
3
0
1.000
Britt Shortle  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
7
2
.778
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
6
2
.750
Charles Swope  SCR 
5
2
.714
Chris Thompson  DREW 
2
1
.667
Owen Grafe  JUN 
2
1
.667
Ashton Collins  SUS 
4
4
.500
Tristan Boheim  ETOWN 
3
3
.500
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
2
2
.500

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
10
0
1.000
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
4
0
1.000
Jan Lasota/Juan Lorido  CUA 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
11
1
.917
Ashton Collins/Nicholas Meale  SUS 
6
2
.750
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
2
.750
Brian Harkins/Charles Swope  SCR 
3
1
.750
Slade Dumas/Josh Goldberg  GOU 
3
1
.750
Geoffrey Diehl/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Elliot Diehl/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jan Lasota/Juan Lorido  CUA 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
11
1
.917
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
2
.750
Elliot Diehl/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
2
2
.500
Ben Ornstein/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
4
5
.444
Midori Fujitani/Jack Hodges  GOU 
3
5
.375
Roy Liberman/Dean Polisena  JUN 
1
2
.333
Giovanni Lombardi/David Wilson  MOR 
2
6
.250
Alex Machalick/Connor Martin  ETOWN 
2
8
.200

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
10
0
1.000
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
6
3
.667
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
5
4
.556
Christian Aksu/Emmett Ryan  SCR 
2
2
.500
Midori Fujitani/Jack Hodges  GOU 
2
2
.500
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
4
.429
Peter Demyan/Isaac Schefer  MOR 
4
8
.333
Nathan Dowling/Matthew Hornbaker  ETOWN 
1
6
.143
Jack Emerick/Ted Tiu  CUA 
0
7
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Slade Dumas/Josh Goldberg  GOU 
3
1
.750
Brian Harkins/Charles Swope  SCR 
3
1
.750
Ashton Collins/Nicholas Meale  SUS 
3
2
.600
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
5
4
.556
Parker Diamond/Chris Morville  DREW 
5
5
.500
Tristan Boheim/Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
2
2
.500
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
4
.333
Chris Csencsits/Austin Grace  MOR 
1
3
.250
Austin Grace/Carlos Ramirez  MOR 
0
4
.000
Tyler Spinello/Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
0
3
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Brian Harkins  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
3
1
.750
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
3
1
.750
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
3
1
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Keller McGurrin  SCR 
2
1
.667
Jack Hodges  GOU 
2
1
.667
Jan Lasota  CUA 
1
2
.333
Alex Machalick  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Ben Ornstein  SUS 
1
3
.250

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Rob Alexander  CUA 
1
2
.333
Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
3
.250
Connor Martin  ETOWN 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
2
2
.500
Matthew Hornbaker  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Ted Tiu  CUA 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
3
1
.750
Tyler Spinello  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Kyle Weber  CUA 
1
2
.333
Brandon Ostrowski  SCR 
0
3
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brian Harkins  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
3
1
.750
Kevin Shulca  DREW 
1
2
.333
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Jack Emerick  CUA 
1
2
.333

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
3
1
.750
Charles Swope  SCR 
2
1
.667
Matt Pham  CUA 
1
2
.333
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Ashton Collins  SUS 
1
3
.250

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
2
1
.667
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
1
.667
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
2
2
.500
Parker Diamond/Chris Morville  DREW 
2
2
.500
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
1
2
.333

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
1
2
.333
Alex Machalick/Connor Martin  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Ben Ornstein/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
3
.250

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
2
2
.500
Jack Emerick/Ted Tiu  CUA 
0
3
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
1
.667
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
1
.667
Parker Diamond/Chris Morville  DREW 
2
2
.500
Ashton Collins/Nicholas Meale  SUS 
1
2
.333

Upcoming Games

Apr 25 3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Juniata
at Susquehanna
Apr 25 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Hunter
at Drew
Apr 28 2:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at Juniata
Apr 29 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Moravian
Apr 29 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at Wilkes