Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb at Scranton L, 75-68
02/22 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 60-56
02/22 mlax vs. Hampden-Sydney W, 13-12
02/21 bsb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 14-1
02/19 mten at Washington College L, 9-0

Upcoming Games

02/24 sball at Gallaudet 1:30 PM
02/24 mten at Salisbury 3:00 PM
02/24 wten at Salisbury 3:00 PM
02/24 sball at Gallaudet 3:30 PM
02/25 bsb at Hood 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/23 bsb vs. Lehman W, 6-1
02/22 bsb at Stevens Institute W, 10-0
02/21 wlax at Montclair St. L, 15-4
02/18 mbkb vs. Juniata L, 71-67
02/18 wbkb vs. Juniata W, 82-70

Upcoming Games

02/25 wten vs. FDU-Florham 10:00 AM
02/25 mten vs. FDU-Florham 11:00 AM
02/25 mlax vs. Vassar 1:00 PM
02/27 wlax vs. DeSales University 4:30 PM
03/01 bsb vs. Wm. Paterson 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 wbkb at Catholic L, 60-56
02/22 mlax vs. York (Pa.) L, 20-8
02/18 mbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 82-69
02/18 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 53-46
02/18 mlax at Marywood W, 12-3

Upcoming Games

02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore 12:00 PM
02/26 mlax vs. DeSales 2:00 PM
02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore 2:30 PM
03/01 bsb at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
03/01 wlax at Gwynedd Mercy 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 wlax vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 18-5
02/22 mlax at Gettysburg L, 22-5
02/18 mbkb at Scranton L, 85-70
02/18 wlax at Frostburg St. L, 21-4
02/18 wbkb at Scranton L, 82-52

Upcoming Games

02/25 mten vs. Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
02/25 mlax at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
02/25 mten at Salisbury 6:00 PM
02/26 mten vs. Va. Wesleyan 5:00 PM
03/01 wlax at McDaniel 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/19 mten at Salisbury L, 8-1
02/18 mbkb at Drew W, 71-67
02/18 mten vs. Stevenson W, 9-0
02/18 bsb at East. Mennonite L, 13-6
02/18 wbkb at Drew L, 82-70

Upcoming Games

02/25 bsb vs. Baldwin Wallace 12:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) 12:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) 2:00 PM
03/05 sball vs. Penn State Brandywine 8:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 81-69
02/22 wbkb at Scranton L, 71-60
02/18 mbkb vs. Catholic W, 90-82
02/18 wbkb vs. Catholic L, 57-54
02/15 mbkb at Drew W, 87-80

Upcoming Games

02/24 bsb vs. Southern Virginia 11:00 AM
02/25 bsb at Hampden-Sydney 11:00 AM
02/25 wlax vs. FDU-Florham 12:00 PM
02/25 mbkb at Scranton 4:00 PM
02/26 bsb vs. Stevenson 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb vs. Catholic W, 75-68
02/22 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 71-60
02/18 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 85-70
02/18 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 82-52
02/15 mbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 75-66

Upcoming Games

02/25 bsb vs. Albright 10:30 AM
02/25 mlax vs. Muhlenberg 12:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Albright 1:00 PM
02/25 wlax vs. Shenandoah 3:00 PM
02/25 mbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb at Moravian L, 81-69
02/22 mlax at Muhlenberg W, 12-4
02/22 wlax vs. Lebanon Valley W, 13-8
02/19 sball at Va. Wesleyan L, 4-1
02/19 sball at Va. Wesleyan L, 8-0

Upcoming Games

02/24 bsb at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Cortland St. 11:00 AM
02/25 mlax at King's (Pa.) 1:00 PM
02/25 wlax at Misericordia 1:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
Close
 

2016-17 Men's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 10 Gettysburg 8 Catholic 1 Final
  Scranton 6 Messiah 3 Final
Wed., Sep. 14 Lycoming 1 Susquehanna 8 Final
Sat., Sep. 17 Juniata   Oberlin Tournament   @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
  Susquehanna   King's (Pa.)   at King's Invitational TBA
  Catholic 4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5 Final
  Moravian 3 Arcadia 6 Final
Sun., Sep. 18 Juniata   Oberlin Tournament   @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Wed., Sep. 21 Susquehanna 9 Misericordia 0 Final
Thu., Sep. 22 Stevenson 1 Catholic 8 Final
Fri., Sep. 23 Rutgers-Newark 0 Drew 9 Final
  Scranton 9 Marywood 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 24 York (Pa.) 0 Goucher 9 Final
  Susquehanna 7 Hood 2 Final
  # Alumni   Scranton   Royal Courts 1:00 PM
  Messiah 2 Goucher 7 Final
Sun., Sep. 25 Lebanon Valley 1 Susquehanna 8 Final
Tue., Sep. 27 Susquehanna 4 Alvernia 5 Final
  Goucher 9 Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Final
Wed., Sep. 28 Penn St.-Abington 3 Drew 6 Final
  Lafayette 8 Moravian 1 Final
Fri., Sep. 30 Catholic   ITA Regionals   @ Mary Washington TBA
  # Goucher   ITA's   Hosted by Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat., Oct. 01 # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Juniata   ITA Tournament   TBA
  Catholic   ITA Regionals   @ Mary Washington TBA
  # Goucher   ITA's   Hosted by Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  Penn College of Technology   Susquehanna   Postponed
Sun., Oct. 02 # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Juniata   ITA Tournament   TBA
  # Drew   FDU-Florham Tournament   Cancelled
  Scranton 3 Wilkes 6 Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
Tue., Oct. 04 Marywood 0 Drew 9 Final
Wed., Oct. 05 Moravian 9 DeSales 0 Final
  Ramapo 5 Scranton 4 Final
  Elizabethtown 7 Penn St.-Harrisburg 2 Final
Thu., Oct. 06 Hood 2 Catholic 7 Final
Fri., Oct. 07 Susquehanna 8 Penn St.-Harrisburg 1 Final
Sun., Oct. 09 Elizabethtown 0 Shepherd 9 Final
Sat., Feb. 18 # Ranger Invitational   Drew   9:00 AM
  Stevenson 0 Juniata 9 @ Salisbury, Md. Final
Sun., Feb. 19 # Ranger Invitational   Drew   Ranger Invitational 9:00 AM
  Juniata 1 Salisbury 8 Final
  Catholic 0 Washington College 9 Final
Fri., Feb. 24 Catholic   Salisbury   3:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 25 FDU-Florham   Drew   11:00 AM
  Bridgewater (Va.)   Goucher   @ Salisbury, Md. 1:00 PM
  Goucher   Salisbury   6:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 26 Catholic   Randolph   11:00 AM
  Va. Wesleyan   Goucher   @ Salisbury 5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 04 Catholic   Spring Break Trip   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Sun., Mar. 05 Aquinas   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 6:30 PM
Mon., Mar. 06 Ohio Northern   Drew   @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  Wheaton (Ill.)   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 07 Saint John's (Minn.)   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM
Wed., Mar. 08 Eastern Nazarene   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Regis (Mass.)   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 11:00 AM
Thu., Mar. 09 Thomas More   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Fri., Mar. 10 Penn St.-Behrend   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Sat., Mar. 11 Wis.-La Crosse   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Goucher   Colby   @ TCNJ 4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 12 Hobart   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Susquehanna   Marietta   Hilton Head, S.C. @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Goucher   TCNJ   12:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 14 Susquehanna   Millikin   Hilton Head, S.C. @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Ohio Wesleyan   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Pikeville University   Catholic   2:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 15 Lindenwood   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Indiana-East   Goucher   @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
Thu., Mar. 16 Susquehanna   Shepherd   Hilton Head, S.C. @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Springfield   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Endicott   Goucher   @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
Fri., Mar. 17 Millsaps   Goucher   @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
Sat., Mar. 18 Rutgers-Camden   Drew   11:00 AM
  Moravian   Ursinus   3:00 PM
  John Jay   Drew   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 19 Catholic   York (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Moravian   Wilkes   3:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 22 Catholic   McDaniel   3:00 PM
  Neumann   Moravian   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 23 Drew   Merchant Marine   4:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 24 Juniata   Gettysburg   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 25 St. Mary's (Md.)   Goucher   10:30 AM
  * Drew   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  Oneonta St.   Goucher   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 26 # Goucher   Hartford Community College   10:00 AM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Washington College   Goucher   @ Harford Community College 4:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 29 Penn College of Technology   Susquehanna   3:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 30 Muhlenberg   Moravian   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 * Elizabethtown   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 05 Ramapo   Drew   4:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 06 Elizabethtown   Stevenson   TBA
Sat., Apr. 08 * Drew   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 09 * Scranton   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Stevenson   Goucher   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 11 * Moravian   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 15 * Goucher   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 19 * Goucher   Catholic   3:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 22 * Susquehanna   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 23 * Juniata   Scranton   TBA
  * Catholic   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   1:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 25 Messiah   Juniata   4:00 PM
  Hunter   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 29 Penn St.-Altoona   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Goucher   Wilkes   4:00 PM
Tue., May. 02 Catholic   TBA   Landmark Semifinal TBA
  Susquehanna   TBA   Landmark Conference Semifinal TBA
Sat., May. 06 Catholic   TBA   Landmark Championship TBA
  Susquehanna   TBA   Landmark Conference Championship TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Feb 24 3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Salisbury
Feb 25 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Feb 25 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Goucher
@ Salisbury, Md.
Feb 25 6:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at Salisbury
Feb 26 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Randolph