Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/17 wten vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
09/17 mten vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-1
09/16 msoc vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
09/16 vball vs. Cabrini L, 3-0
09/16 wsoc at Salisbury W, 5-4

Upcoming Games

09/19 wsoc at Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
09/20 vball vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
09/20 fh vs. Messiah 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
09/21 wten at Trinity (D.C.) 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 msoc vs. Manhattanville W, 2-1
09/16 wsoc at Delaware Valley W, 7-2
09/16 fh vs. Delaware Valley L, 2-0
09/13 msoc vs. Muhlenberg W, 6-0
09/13 wsoc at Old Westbury W, 5-0

Upcoming Games

09/20 fh at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at TCNJ 7:30 PM
09/23 xc at Bard Raptors Invitational 11:45 a.m.
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/18 vball at Alvernia W, 3-0
09/16 fh at Washington and Lee L, 1-0
09/16 wsoc at Lebanon Valley W, 3-0
09/16 vball vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-0
09/16 msoc at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/20 fh at York (Pa.) 4:30 PM
09/20 wsoc at Messiah 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Alvernia 7:00 PM
09/22 vball vs. Rowan 5:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Washington College 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 fh vs. Randolph-Macon W, 3-2
09/16 mten vs. Dickinson W, 7-2
09/16 vball at Johns Hopkins L, 3-0
09/16 wsoc vs. Mary Washington L, 3-1
09/16 vball vs. Bryn Mawr W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/19 vball at Immaculata 6:30 PM
09/19 msoc vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/20 wsoc at Widener 7:30 PM
09/21 wten vs. York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 fh at Washington and Lee L, 2-1
09/16 vball at Emory L, 3-0
09/16 msoc at Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-2
09/16 vball vs. Lee L, 3-1
09/16 wsoc vs. Allegheny W, 1-0

Upcoming Games

09/20 wsoc at York (Pa.) 4:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
09/20 wten vs. Penn St.-Altoona 4:30 PM
09/22 vball at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 fh at Cedar Crest L, 1-0
09/17 mten at FDU-Florham L, 6-3
09/16 msoc vs. Berkeley (NY) W, 3-0
09/16 vball vs. Widener W, 3-2
09/16 wten vs. Delaware Valley W, 9-0

Upcoming Games

09/19 wten at Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
09/19 vball at Farmingdale State 7:00 PM
09/19 wsoc vs. Albright 7:00 PM
09/19 fh at Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc vs. Stockton 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 msoc vs. Lycoming L, 3-1
09/16 vball vs. Stockton W, 3-2
09/16 wsoc at Farmingdale State W, 1-0
09/16 fh vs. Arcadia W, 1-0
09/16 wten vs. East Stroudsburg W, 5-3

Upcoming Games

09/19 wsoc at New York U. 7:00 PM
09/19 fh at Marywood 7:00 PM
09/20 wten at Marywood 4:00 PM
09/20 msoc vs. Haverford 7:30 PM
09/21 mten at Marywood 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 wsoc vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 2-1
09/17 fh vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-1
09/17 wten at Lebanon Valley Postponed
09/17 mten at Lebanon Valley Postponed
09/16 vball vs. Brockport W, 3-1

Upcoming Games

09/19 fh vs. Notre Dame (Md.) 7:00 PM
09/20 wten at Lycoming 4:00 PM
09/20 wsoc vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins 12:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2017-18 Statistics

Standings

LC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Catholic
0
0
.000
2
0
1.000
Goucher
0
0
.000
2
0
1.000
Juniata
0
0
.000
3
0
1.000
Susquehanna
0
0
.000
1
0
1.000
Moravian
0
0
.000
1
1
.500


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Roy Liberman  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Jason Gerber  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Dan Ansel  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Austin Grace  MOR 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Mason Hudnall  MOR 
2
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
2
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Roy Liberman  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Tetsuya Ota  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Jan Lasota  CUA 
1
1
.500
Peter Demyan  MOR 
1
1
.500

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dan Ansel  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Matyas Kohout  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Michael Herman  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Schefer  MOR 
1
1
.500
Rob Alexander  CUA 
0
2
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Gerber  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Dan Ansel  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Colby Hillman  MOR 
0
1
.000
Michael Herman  GOU 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Mason Hudnall  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Jason Gerber  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Austin Grace  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Matt Pham  CUA 
1
1
.500

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Austin Grace  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Mason Hudnall  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Rob Kauffman  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Swim  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Slade Dumas  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunato  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sean Kearns  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Mowery  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Eric Macarski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Rob Kauffman  JUN 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
0
1.000
Jason Gerber/Rob Kauffman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Dan Ansel/Roy Liberman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/RJ Linz  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Michael Herman/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Josh Goldberg/Britton Shortle  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Slade Dumas/Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Dan Ansel/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Jason Gerber/Roy Liberman  JUN 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
0
1.000
Dan Ansel/Roy Liberman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Dan Ansel/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Jack Hodges/Tetsuya Ota  GOU 
1
1
.500
Peter Demyan/Isaac Schefer  MOR 
1
1
.500

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Gerber/Rob Kauffman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Slade Dumas/Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Michael Herman/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Jason Gerber/Roy Liberman  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
1
1
.500
Chris Csencsits/Mason Hudnall  MOR 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Garrett Doyle/Taylor Swim  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunato/Eric Macarski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/RJ Linz  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Josh Goldberg/Britton Shortle  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl/Slade Dumas  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella/Rory Donaldson  JUN 
1
1
.500
Sean Kearns/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
0
1
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

Upcoming Games

No events to show.