Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

02/26 bsb at Hood L, 8-7
02/26 bsb at Hood W, 4-2
02/26 mten at Randolph L, 8-1
02/26 wten at Randolph L, 6-3
02/25 wbkb vs. Scranton L, 58-42

Upcoming Games

03/01 bsb at Washington College 2:30 PM
03/01 wlax vs. St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
03/01 mlax at Marymount (Va.) 7:00 PM
03/04 mten vs. Spring Break Trip TBA
03/04 mlax vs. Coast Guard 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/27 wlax vs. DeSales W, 17-6
02/25 mlax vs. Vassar L, 6-5
02/25 mten vs. FDU-Florham W, 9-0
02/25 wten vs. FDU-Florham W, 8-1
02/23 bsb vs. Lehman W, 6-1

Upcoming Games

02/28 bsb vs. Wm. Paterson 3:00 PM
03/01 mlax vs. Maritime (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
03/03 wlax vs. Vassar 5:00 PM
03/04 bsb vs. Wilkes 11:30 AM
03/05 sball vs. New England Col. 8:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore W, 9-4
02/26 mlax vs. DeSales W, 13-8
02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore W, 5-2
02/24 sball at Lebanon Valley L, 11-1
02/24 sball at Lebanon Valley W, 11-5

Upcoming Games

03/01 bsb at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
03/01 wlax at Gwynedd Mercy 4:00 PM
03/03 at Tufts Last Chance Qualifer 5:00 p.m.
03/04 wlax vs. Albright 12:00 PM
03/04 mlax at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/25 mten at Salisbury L, 9-0
02/25 mten vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 5-4
02/25 mlax at Randolph-Macon L, 12-8
02/22 wlax vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 18-5
02/22 mlax at Gettysburg L, 22-5

Upcoming Games

03/01 wlax at McDaniel 4:30 PM
03/01 mlax vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
03/04 mlax vs. Hanover 12:00 PM
03/04 wlax at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
03/08 wlax vs. Hood 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 10-5
02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 8-2
02/25 bsb vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 22-8
02/25 bsb vs. Baldwin Wallace L, 14-1
02/19 mten at Salisbury L, 8-1

Upcoming Games

03/01 mbkb at Westminster (Pa.) 7:00 PM
03/05 sball vs. Penn State Brandywine 8:00 AM
03/05 sball vs. New England Col. 10:30 AM
03/05 bsb vs. Gwynedd Mercy 2:30 PM
03/05 bsb vs. Gwynedd Mercy 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/26 bsb vs. Stevenson W, 17-10
02/25 mbkb at Scranton L, 68-63
02/25 wlax vs. FDU-Florham L, 15-3
02/25 bsb at Hampden-Sydney W, 12-4
02/24 bsb vs. Southern Virginia L, 8-5

Upcoming Games

02/28 bsb at Kean 3:00 PM
03/01 mlax at Immaculata 4:00 PM
03/01 wlax vs. King's (Pa.) 4:00 PM
03/01 wbkb vs. Centenary (N.J.) 7:00 PM
03/03 mbkb vs. TBA 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/26 wlax vs. Shenandoah W, 10-4
02/26 bsb at Widener L, 21-13
02/25 mbkb vs. Moravian W, 68-63
02/25 wbkb at Catholic W, 58-42
02/25 bsb vs. Albright W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

03/01 mlax at Cortland St. 3:30 PM
03/01 wlax vs. Misericordia 4:00 PM
03/03 mbkb vs. Oswego St. TBA
03/03 wbkb vs. U. of New England TBA
03/04 bsb at Stevenson 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/26 bsb at Chris. Newport W, 4-0
02/25 mlax at King's (Pa.) W, 13-7
02/25 bsb vs. Cortland St. L, 11-8
02/25 wlax at Misericordia L, 9-6
02/24 bsb at Chris. Newport L, 8-1

Upcoming Games

03/01 mlax at Franklin & Marshall 4:00 PM
03/01 wlax at Alvernia 4:00 PM
03/03 mbkb vs. Medaille TBA
03/04 bsb at Roanoke 12:00 PM
03/04 bsb at Roanoke 2:30 PM
Close
 

2017 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sun., Feb. 19 Susquehanna 0 Va. Wesleyan 8 Final - 5 innings
  Susquehanna 1 Va. Wesleyan 4 Final
Fri., Feb. 24 Elizabethtown 11 Lebanon Valley 5 Final
  Catholic 6 Gallaudet 0 Final
  Elizabethtown 1 Lebanon Valley 11 Final - 5 innings
  Catholic 5 Gallaudet 1 Final - 6 innings
Sun., Mar. 05 New England Col.   Drew   @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Oneonta St.   Moravian   @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Penn State Brandywine   Juniata   Clermont, Florida @ Clermont, Florida 8:00 AM
  Haverford   Catholic   Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Moravian   Misericordia   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Juniata   New England Col.   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 10:30 AM
  Drew   Muhlenberg   The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Catholic   Roanoke   @ PFX Spring Games 11:30 AM
  Elizabethtown   Haverford   Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
Mon., Mar. 06 Moravian   Haverford   Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Elizabethtown   St. Elizabeth   @ Clermont, Fl. 8:00 AM
  Oneonta St.   Drew   The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Alfred   Moravian   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Drew   Coast Guard   @ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Elizabethtown   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Catholic   Alvernia   @ PFX Spring Games 1:00 PM
  Northwestern (Minn.)   Juniata   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 1:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley   Catholic   @ PFX Spring Games 3:30 PM
  Mount Ida   Juniata   Sleepy Hollow 3 - Clermont, Fla. @ Leesburg, Fla. 3:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown   Emmanuel (Mass.)   Sleepy Hollow Field 2 @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Juniata   Coast Guard   Hancock Park 4- Clermont, Fla. @ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Penn St.-New Kens.   Drew   The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Drew   Mount Ida   Hancock Park 5 @ Clermont, Florida 11:30 AM
  Elizabethtown   Heidelberg   11:30 AM
  Catholic   Penn State Brandywine   @ PFX Spring Games 2:00 PM
  Moravian   Mount Union   @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Juniata   New England Col.   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 2:00 PM
  Alvernia   Moravian   @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
  Mount Union   Catholic   @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 09 Wittenberg   Moravian   @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Drew   The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Moravian   Penn St.-Behrend   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Drew   Husson   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Muhlenberg   Catholic   @ PFX Spring Games 3:30 PM
  Juniata   St. Elizabeth   Clermont, Florida @ Clermont, Fl. 3:30 PM
  Catholic   Concordia (Ill.)   @ PFX Spring Games 6:00 PM
  Juniata   Muhlenberg   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 6:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 10 Haverford   Drew   Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Husson   Juniata   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 9:00 AM
  Juniata   Oneonta St.   Clermont, Florida @ Florida 11:30 AM
  Drew   Lebanon Valley   The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Roger Williams   Elizabethtown   @ Leesburg, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Neb. Wesleyan   Moravian   @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Moravian   John Carroll   @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 11 Catholic   Roger Williams   @ PFX Spring Games 8:00 AM
  Elizabethtown   Husson   @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Scranton   Concordia (Wis.)   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Scranton   Oneonta St.   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Elizabethtown   Bates   THE Spring Game @ Sleepy Hollow 1, Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Ohio Northern   Catholic   @ Clermont, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 12 Susquehanna   Arcadia   @ Leesburg, Florida 8:00 AM
  Rutgers-Newark   Scranton   @ Hancock Park Field 4 - Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  SUNY Geneseo   Susquehanna   @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Scranton   Oswego St.   @ Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
Mon., Mar. 13 Gordon   Scranton   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Susquehanna   Sleepy Hollow 5 @ Leesburg, Fla. 3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Wis.-River Falls   @ Leesburg, Florida 6:00 PM
  Scranton   Rochester Inst.   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 8:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 14 Gwynedd Mercy   Moravian   3:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Penn St.-Harrisburg   3:00 PM
  Gwynedd Mercy   Moravian   5:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Penn St.-Harrisburg   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 15 Scranton   Gallaudet   @ Hancock Park Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 1:00 PM
  Shenandoah   Catholic   2:00 PM
  Rensselaer   Scranton   @ Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Roger Williams   @ Clermont, Florida 3:30 PM
  Shenandoah   Catholic   4:00 PM
  SUNY Geneseo   Susquehanna   @ Clermont, Florida 6:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 16 Drew   Montclair St.   3:00 PM
  Scranton   MCLA   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 4 - Leesburg, Fla. 3:30 PM
  Drew   Montclair St.   5:00 PM
  Dallas   Scranton   @ Sleepy Hollow Field 3 - Clermont, Fla. 6:00 PM
  Keene St.   Susquehanna   @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 4) 6:00 PM
  Dallas   Susquehanna   @ Leesburg, Florida 8:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 17 Endicott   Susquehanna   @ Minneola, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Susquehanna   Fitchburg St.   @ Clearmont, Fla. 2:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 18 * Scranton   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   3:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 19 Wesley   Juniata   2:00 PM
  Wesley   Juniata   4:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 20 Elizabethtown   Dickinson   5:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Dickinson   7:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 21 Drew   Rutgers-Newark   3:00 PM
  Drew   Rutgers-Newark   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 22 Scranton   King's (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Frostburg St.   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Frostburg St.   Catholic   5:00 PM
  Scranton   King's (Pa.)   5:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 23 Moravian   Ursinus   3:00 PM
  Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   3:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Misericordia   3:00 PM
  Moravian   Ursinus   5:00 PM
  Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   5:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Misericordia   5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 25 * Drew   Catholic   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  Juniata   St. Vincent   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Catholic   2:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  Juniata   St. Vincent   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 26 Catholic   Gwynedd Mercy   1:30 PM
  Catholic   Gwynedd Mercy   3:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 28 Trinity (D.C.)   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Cazenovia   Scranton   4:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.)   Juniata   5:00 PM
  Cazenovia   Scranton   6:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 30 Dickinson   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  Drew   Wm. Paterson   3:00 PM
  Wilkes   Moravian   3:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Rutgers-Camden   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Dickinson   Susquehanna   5:00 PM
  Wilkes   Moravian   5:00 PM
  Drew   Wm. Paterson   5:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Juniata   5:00 PM
  Rutgers-Camden   Catholic   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Scranton   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 02 Lycoming   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Lycoming   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 04 Moravian   DeSales   3:00 PM
  Wilson   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Moravian   DeSales   5:00 PM
  Wilson   Juniata   5:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 05 Washington College   Catholic   2:30 PM
  Scranton   Keystone   3:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Messiah   3:00 PM
  New York U.   Drew   4:00 PM
  Washington College   Catholic   4:30 PM
  Scranton   Keystone   5:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Messiah   5:00 PM
  New York U.   Drew   6:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 06 Ursinus   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  Ursinus   Elizabethtown   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 08 * Moravian   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   3:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 10 Scranton   Marywood   3:00 PM
  Scranton   Marywood   5:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 11 Susquehanna   Franklin & Marshall   3:00 PM
  Dickinson   Juniata   3:00 PM
  York (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  Baruch   Drew   3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Franklin & Marshall   5:00 PM
  York (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   5:00 PM
  Dickinson   Juniata   5:00 PM
  Baruch   Drew   5:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 12 Drew   FDU-Florham   3:00 PM
  Hunter   Scranton   4:00 PM
  Drew   FDU-Florham   5:00 PM
  Hunter   Scranton   6:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 13 Muhlenberg   Moravian   3:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   4:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Moravian   5:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Elizabethtown   5:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   6:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 15 * Drew   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 18 Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM
  Drew   Lehman   4:00 PM
  Wilkes   Scranton   5:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   5:00 PM
  Drew   Lehman   6:00 PM
  Wilkes   Scranton   7:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 19 Hood   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Hood   Catholic   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 20 Hunter   Drew   3:00 PM
  Moravian   Eastern   3:00 PM
  Moravian   Eastern   5:00 PM
  Hunter   Drew   5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Hazleton   Scranton   5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Hazleton   Scranton   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 22 * Scranton   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   1:00 PM
  Staten Island   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   3:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   3:00 PM
  Staten Island   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 23 Hunter   Moravian   12:00 PM
  Hunter   Moravian   2:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 24 Misericordia   Scranton   5:00 PM
  Misericordia   Scranton   7:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 25 Moravian   Stevens Institute   3:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Harrisburg   3:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Wilkes   4:00 PM
  Moravian   Stevens Institute   5:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Harrisburg   5:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Wilkes   6:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 26 Scranton   Muhlenberg   3:00 PM
  Scranton   Muhlenberg   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 27 Drew   Staten Island   4:30 AM
  Drew   Staten Island   6:30 AM
  Lebanon Valley   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley   Susquehanna   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 29 * Drew   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Scranton   Senior Day 1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   2:00 PM
  * Moravian   Scranton   Senior Day 3:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 30 Stevenson   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Stevenson   Catholic   2:00 PM
Tue., May. 02 Gettysburg   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  Juniata   Pitt.-Bradford   3:00 PM
  Juniata   Pitt.-Bradford   5:00 PM
  Gettysburg   Susquehanna   5:00 PM
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Mar 05 8:00 AM
Softball
New England Col.
vs. Drew
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05 8:00 AM
Softball
Oneonta St.
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05 8:00 AM
Softball
Penn State Brandywine
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Florida
Clermont, Florida
Mar 05 9:00 AM
Softball
Haverford
vs. Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Break Trip
Mar 05 10:30 AM
Softball
Moravian
vs. Misericordia
@ Clermont, Fla.