Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 63-54
02/17 mbkb vs. Moravian W, 90-88
02/14 wbkb at Elizabethtown L, 66-61
02/14 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 74-72
02/10 wbkb at Scranton L, 62-43

Upcoming Games

02/21 mbkb at Juniata 5:30 PM
03/17 at Mary Washington Open
04/07 at Mary Washington Relays
04/21 at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Close

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb at Juniata L, 83-55
02/17 mbkb at Juniata L, 73-64
02/14 mbkb at Moravian L, 93-81
02/14 wbkb vs. Moravian L, 71-60
02/10 wbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 59-55

Upcoming Games

02/21 mbkb at Moravian 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb at Susquehanna W, 81-56
02/17 mbkb at Susquehanna L, 94-74
02/14 mbkb at Catholic L, 74-72
02/14 wbkb vs. Catholic W, 66-61
02/10 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 78-33

Upcoming Games

02/21 wbkb at Juniata 7:30 PM
03/03 at Tufts Last Chance Meet
03/16 at Washington & Lee Carnival
03/24 at
04/07 at Millersville Metrics
Close

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb vs. Drew W, 83-55
02/17 mbkb vs. Drew W, 73-64
02/14 mbkb at Goucher W, 82-71
02/14 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 67-27
02/10 wbkb at Moravian L, 76-49

Upcoming Games

02/21 mbkb vs. Catholic 5:30 PM
02/21 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown 7:30 PM
03/24 vs.
04/07 at Frostburg Invitational
04/18 at Ship Mid-Week
Close

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb at Catholic L, 63-54
02/17 mbkb at Catholic L, 90-88
02/14 wbkb at Drew W, 71-60
02/14 mbkb vs. Drew W, 93-81
02/10 wbkb vs. Juniata W, 76-49

Upcoming Games

02/21 wbkb at Scranton 7:00 PM
02/21 mbkb vs. Drew 7:00 PM
03/24 at Lynchburg (Va.) College Alumni Invitational
03/31 at Lafayette College 7-Way Meet
04/07 at Muhlenberg College Invitational
Close

Recent Scores

02/17 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown L, 81-56
02/17 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 94-74
02/14 wbkb at Scranton L, 64-47
02/14 mbkb vs. Scranton L, 83-82
02/10 wbkb at Drew W, 59-55

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close
 
Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sat., Feb. 24 Catholic    
  Moravian    
  Catholic    
  Moravian    
Fri., Mar. 02 Whitworth Tucson, Ariz.   Leadoff Classic
  Va. Wesleyan Tucson, Ariz.  
Sat., Mar. 03 Susquehanna    
  Wittenberg Tucson, Ariz.   2018 NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
  Moravian Tucson, Ariz.  
  Susquehanna Emory, Va. (Emory & Henry College)  
Sun., Mar. 04 Susquehanna    
  Penn State Brandywine Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Drew Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Elizabethtown Leesburg, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Susquehanna Emory, Va. (Emory & Henry College)  
  Penn St.-Altoona Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Catholic Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  St. Thomas (Minn.) Tucson, Ariz.  
  Moravian Tucson, Ariz.  
Mon., Mar. 05 Rivier Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Drew Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Penn St.-Behrend Clermont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Catholic Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Emmanuel (Mass.) Clermont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
Tue., Mar. 06 Geneva Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Pitt.-Bradford Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Moravian Tucson, Ariz.   Lincoln Park - Julie Reitan Complex Field 3
  Bethany Lutheran Tucson, Ariz.  
Wed., Mar. 07 Catholic Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Northland Tucson, Ariz.  
  Concordia (Ill.) Clermont, Fla.  
  Oneonta Tucson, Ariz.  
  Bridgewater St. Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
Thu., Mar. 08 Waynesburg Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Kenyon Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Hiram Tucson, Ariz.  
  Catholic Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Saint Benedict Tucson, Ariz.  
  Alvernia Clearwater, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
Fri., Mar. 09 Elizabethtown Minneola, Fla.  
  Crown (Minn.) Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Albion Fort Myers, Fla.  
  Morrisville St. Clermont, FLA   PFX Spring Games
Sat., Mar. 10 Rensselaer Clearmont, Fla.   PFX Spring Games
  Mass.-Boston Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park #4  
  Delaware Valley Clermont, Fla.  
  Catholic Leesburg, Fla.  
  Scranton Clermont, Fla.  
Sun., Mar. 11 Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla.  
  Susquehanna    
  Scranton Clermont, Fla.  
  Transylvania Clermont, Florida.   PFX Games
Mon., Mar. 12 Scranton Clermont, Fla.  
  Susquehanna    
  Minn.-Morris Clermont, Fla.  
  Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)   Diamond 9 Sunkissed Games
Tue., Mar. 13 St. Vincent    
  St. Vincent    
Wed., Mar. 14 Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla.  
  Wis. Lutheran Kissimmee, Fla.  
  Scranton Clermont, Fla.  
  Catholic    
  Lebanon Valley    
  Catholic    
  Lebanon Valley    
  Scranton Clermont, FL- Hancock Park #4  
Thu., Mar. 15 Haverford Kissimmee, Fla.  
  Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla.  
  Fredonia Clermont, Fla.  
  Drew    
  Drew    
  Scranton Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #4  
Sat., Mar. 17 * Moravian    
  * Juniata     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  * Drew    
  * Moravian    
  * Juniata     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  * Drew    
Sun., Mar. 18 Catholic    
  Catholic    
Mon., Mar. 19 Fredonia Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Juniata Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Dickinson    
  King's (Pa.)     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Dickinson    
  King's (Pa.)     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
Tue., Mar. 20 Juniata Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Wis.-Oshkosh Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1  
  Drew    
  Drew    
Wed., Mar. 21 Penn College    
  Penn College    
Thu., Mar. 22 D'Youville Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  St. Lawrence Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Ursinus    
  Lehman    
  Ursinus    
  Lehman    
Fri., Mar. 23 Manchester Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  Juniata Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
Sat., Mar. 24 Juniata Clermont, Fla.   The Spring Games
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Scranton    
  * Catholic    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Scranton    
  * Catholic    
  Middlebury Clermont, Fla.  
Sun., Mar. 25 Wilkes    
  Wilkes    
Mon., Mar. 26 DeSales     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  DeSales     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
Tue., Mar. 27 Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  Juniata    
  Wm. Paterson    
  Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  Juniata    
  Wm. Paterson    
Thu., Mar. 29 Rutgers-Camden    
  * Elizabethtown     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Rutgers-Camden    
  Dickinson    
  * Elizabethtown     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Dickinson    
Fri., Mar. 30 * Moravian    
  * Moravian    
Sat., Mar. 31 * Susquehanna    
  * Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 03 Catholic    
  Penn St.-Altoona    
  DeSales    
  Catholic    
  Penn St.-Altoona    
  DeSales    
Wed., Apr. 04 Messiah    
  Keystone     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Messiah    
  Keystone     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
Thu., Apr. 05 Elizabethtown    
  Pitt.-Johnstown    
  Elizabethtown    
  Pitt.-Johnstown    
Fri., Apr. 06 Scranton     New York, N.Y.
  Scranton     New York, N.Y.
Sat., Apr. 07 * Susquehanna    
  Scranton     Cazenovia, N.Y.
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Susquehanna    
  Scranton     Cazenovia, N.Y.
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 08 Susquehanna    
  Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 10 Elizabethtown    
  Elizabethtown    
  Juniata    
  Juniata    
Wed., Apr. 11 Catholic    
  FDU-Florham    
  Catholic    
  FDU-Florham    
Thu., Apr. 12 Moravian    
  Scranton     Dallas, Pa.
  Elizabethtown    
  Moravian    
  Scranton     Dallas, Pa.
  Elizabethtown    
Sat., Apr. 14 * Moravian    
  * Scranton    
  * Juniata    
  * Moravian    
  * Scranton    
  * Juniata    
Sun., Apr. 15 Staten Island    
  Franklin & Marshall    
  Staten Island    
  Franklin & Marshall    
Mon., Apr. 16 Elizabethtown    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Apr. 17 Juniata    
  Delaware Valley    
  Salisbury    
  Drew    
  Delaware Valley    
  Salisbury    
  Juniata    
  Drew    
Wed., Apr. 18 Marywood     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Marywood     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
Thu., Apr. 19 Eastern    
  St. Elizabeth    
  Eastern    
  St. Elizabeth    
Sat., Apr. 21 Moravian    
  * Drew     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  * Catholic    
  * Elizabethtown    
  Moravian    
  * Drew     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  * Catholic    
  * Elizabethtown    
Mon., Apr. 23 Elizabethtown    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Apr. 24 Stevens Institute    
  Purchase St.    
  Stevens Institute    
  Scranton     Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
  Purchase St.    
  Scranton     Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Thu., Apr. 26 Misericordia    
  Mt. Aloysius    
  Albright    
  Muhlenberg     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
  Misericordia    
  Mt. Aloysius    
  Albright    
  Muhlenberg     Kevin P. Quinn S.J. Athletics Campus - Scranton, Pa.
Sat., Apr. 28 * Scranton    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Scranton    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
Sun., Apr. 29 Catholic    
  Catholic    
Tue., May. 01 Pitt.-Bradford    
  Susquehanna    
  Susquehanna    
  Pitt.-Bradford    
Sun., Feb. 19 Susquehanna   0
  Susquehanna   1
Fri., Feb. 24 Elizabethtown   11
  Catholic   6
  Elizabethtown   1
  Catholic   5
Sun., Mar. 05 New England Col. Clermont, Fla. 8
  Oneonta St. Clermont, Fla. 3
  Penn State Brandywine Clermont, Florida 1 Clermont, Florida
  Haverford Clermont, Fla. 3 Spring Break Trip
  St. Vincent Leesburg, Fla. 8
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 10
  Juniata Florida 16 Clermont, Florida
  Drew Clermont, Fla. 2 The Spring Games
  Catholic Clermont, Fla. 2 Field - Sleepy Hollow 3
  Elizabethtown Clermont, Fla. 12 Spring Break Trip
Mon., Mar. 06 Moravian Clermont, FL 5 Spring Break Trip
  Elizabethtown Clermont, Fl. 9
  Oneonta St. Leesburg, Fla. 5 The Spring Games
  Alfred Clermont, FL 0
  Drew THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla. 6
  Monmouth (Ill.) Clermont, Fla. 5
  Catholic PFX Spring Games 6
  Northwestern (Minn.) Florida 7 Clermont, Florida
  Lebanon Valley PFX Spring Games 5
  Mount Ida Leesburg, Fla. 1 Sleepy Hollow 3 - Clermont, Fla.
Wed., Mar. 08 Emmanuel (Mass.) The Spring Games - Leesburg, Fla. 11 Sleepy Hollow Field 2
  Juniata THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla. 6 Hancock Park 4- Clermont, Fla.
  Penn St.-New Kens. Clermont, Fla. 0 The Spring Games
  Elizabethtown   1
  Drew Clermont, Florida 2 Hancock Park 5
  Alvernia Clermont, FL 0
  Catholic PFX Spring Games 6
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 12
  Juniata Florida 2 Clermont, Florida
  Mount Union Clermont, Fla. 5
Thu., Mar. 09 Wittenberg Clermont,FL 0
  Pitt.-Greensburg Leesburg, Fla. 0 The Spring Games
  Moravian Clermont,FL 10
  Drew Leesburg, Fla. 4
  Muhlenberg PFX Spring Games 2
  Juniata Clermont, Fl. 13 Clermont, Florida
  Catholic PFX Spring Games 5
  Juniata Florida 6 Clermont, Florida
Fri., Mar. 10 Haverford Clermont, Fla. 8 Spring Break Trip
  Husson Leesburg, Fla. 5
  Elizabethtown Leesburg, Fla. 1
  Juniata Florida 4 Leesburg, Florida
  Drew Leesburg, Fla. 1 The Spring Games
  Roger Williams Leesburg, Fla. 7
  Neb. Wesleyan Clermont,FL 6
  Moravian Clermont,FL 9
Sat., Mar. 11 Catholic PFX Spring Games 6
  Husson Leesburg, Fla. 2
  Scranton Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 3
  Oneonta St. Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla. 4
  Elizabethtown Sleepy Hollow 1, Clermont, Fla. 2 THE Spring Game
  Ohio Northern Clermont, Fla. 4
Sun., Mar. 12 Susquehanna Leesburg, Florida 6
  SUNY Geneseo Leesburg, Fla. 3
  Rutgers-Newark Hancock Park Field 4 - Clermont, Fla. 16
  Scranton Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 9
Mon., Mar. 13 Gordon Sleepy Hollow 0
  Salve Regina Leesburg, Fla. 0 Sleepy Hollow 5
  Susquehanna Leesburg, Florida 6
  Scranton Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.  
Wed., Mar. 15 Scranton Hancock Park Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 10
  Susquehanna Clermont, Fla. 11
  Susquehanna Clermont, Florida 6
  Rensselaer Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 2
Thu., Mar. 16 Scranton   15
  Dallas Sleepy Hollow Field 3 - Clermont, Fla. 9
  Susquehanna Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 4) 1
  Dallas Leesburg, Florida 7
Fri., Mar. 17 Endicott Minneola, Fla. 0
  Susquehanna Clearmont, Fla. 5
Tue., Mar. 21 Gwynedd Mercy Maplezone Sports Institute, Aston, Pa. 0
  Gwynedd Mercy Maplezone Sports Institute, Aston, Pa. 0
Wed., Mar. 22 Scranton    
  Scranton    
Thu., Mar. 23 Frostburg St.   4
  Moravian Maplezone Sports Institute 3
  Juniata   2
  Frostburg St.   10
  Ursinus Maplezone Sports Institute 3
  Juniata   2
Sat., Mar. 25 * Drew   1
  * Moravian   11
  Juniata   3
  * Drew   3
  * Moravian   5
  Juniata   5
Sun., Mar. 26 * Scranton   6
  Catholic    
  * Scranton   4
  Catholic    
Mon., Mar. 27 Elizabethtown   2
  Elizabethtown   1
Tue., Mar. 28 Cazenovia    
  Cazenovia    
Wed., Mar. 29 DeSales   6
  DeSales   8
Thu., Mar. 30 Susquehanna   9 Games moved to Dickinson
  Drew   0
  Wilkes   1
  Pitt.-Greensburg   0
  Rutgers-Camden   0
  Susquehanna   12 Games moved to Dickinson
  Wilkes   1
  Drew   0
  Pitt.-Greensburg   5
  Rutgers-Camden   1
Sun., Apr. 02 * Scranton   6
  * Juniata   0
  * Catholic   0 Rescheduled from Saturday
  * Catholic   1 Rescheduled from Saturday
  * Scranton   5
  * Juniata   4
Mon., Apr. 03 Scranton   2
  Scranton   4
Wed., Apr. 05 Washington College   3
  Wilson   3
  Scranton    
  Susquehanna   1
  New York U.   6
  Washington College   4
  Wilson   9
  Scranton    
  Susquehanna   0
  New York U.   5
Thu., Apr. 06 Drew    
  Drew    
Fri., Apr. 07 Cazenovia    
  Cazenovia    
Sat., Apr. 08 * Moravian   1
  * Elizabethtown   5
  * Moravian   4
  * Elizabethtown   0
Sun., Apr. 09 * Juniata   3
  * Susquehanna   3
  Shenandoah   1
  * Juniata   4
  * Susquehanna   6
  Shenandoah   0
Mon., Apr. 10 Scranton    
  Scranton    
Tue., Apr. 11 Susquehanna   5
  Dickinson   0
  York (Pa.)   6
  Moravian   5
  Cazenovia   1
  Susquehanna   9
  York (Pa.)   2
  Dickinson   3
  Moravian   8
  Cazenovia   2
Wed., Apr. 12 Drew   6
  Hunter   0
  Drew    
  Hunter   4
Thu., Apr. 13 * Catholic   3
  Trinity (D.C.)   1
  Muhlenberg   0
  Franklin & Marshall   7
  * Catholic   7
  Muhlenberg   0
  Trinity (D.C.)   1
  Franklin & Marshall   6
Fri., Apr. 14 * Elizabethtown   4
  Lycoming   2
  * Elizabethtown   5
  Lycoming   1
Sat., Apr. 15 * Drew   0
  * Susquehanna   6
  * Drew   0
  * Susquehanna   10