2017-18 Swimming & Diving Schedule

Date Home/School(s) Away/Tournament Score/Results Links

Oct. 14 Stevens Drew Results  
  

  FDU-Florham/Cabrini Scranton Results  
  

  Juniata Wilkes University Sprint Meet Results  
  


Oct. 20 Drew Montclair State Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Susquehanna Schweikert Relays Results  
   @ Hosted by Susquehanna


Oct. 21 Catholic Salisbury Results  
  

  Drew King's Results  
  

  Goucher/Hood/Frostburg Stevenson Results  
  

  Marywood SUNY Cortland Relays Results  
  


Oct. 27 Scranton M: 96 | W: 143.5 Catholic M: 166 | W: 118.5 Results  
  


Oct. 28 Goucher M: 69 | W: 128.5 Elizabethtown M: 191 | W: 133.5 Results  
  

  Juniata Chatham Invitational Results  
  


Oct. 29 Marywood M: 73 | W: 126 Catholic M: 222 | W: 165 Results  
  


Nov. 4 Gallaudet Elizabethtown Video   Results  
  

  Juniata/Scranton Goucher Results  
  

  Drew/Susquehanna Marywood Results  
  

  Barton Catholic Results  
  


Nov. 11 Elizabethtown Catholic Results  
  

  Scranton Dickinson Results  
  

  Messiah/Susquehanna Gettysburg Results  
  

  Juniata Kutztown Results  
  


Nov. 12 Cabrini Marywood Results  
  


Nov. 18 Drew/FDU-Florham Elizabethtown Results  
  

  Catholic Goucher Results  
  

  Scranton Catholic Fall Diving Invitational Results  
  


Nov. 19 Scranton Diamond City Invite Results  
   @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.

  Marywood Clarion University (Diving Only)
  


Nov. 20 Lebanon Valley Elizabethtown Results  
  


Nov. 29 Elizabethtown Cabrini Results  
  


Nov. 30 Susquehanna Total Performance Sports Camps Invitational Results  
   @ Keyon College


Dec. 2 Ranger Invitational Results  
  

  Ramapo Scranton Results  
  

  Catholic Yellow Jacket Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Juniata Results  
  

  Susquehanna Gettysburg Invitational Results  
  


Dec. 3 Marywood Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 13 Scranton Elizabethtown Results  
  

  Goucher Marywood Results  
  

  Washington College Catholic Results  
  


Jan. 14 Frankling & Marshall Susquehanna Results  
  


Jan. 19 Misericordia/Scranton Marywood Results  
  

  Bloomsburg Susquehanna Results  
  


Jan. 20 Scranton Drew Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Albright 1:00 p.m.
  

  Susquehanna Goucher Results  
  

  Catholic Randolph-Macon Results  
  


Jan. 26 Goucher Johns Hopkins Invite 6:00 p.m.
  


Jan. 27 Goucher Drew 1:00 p.m.
  

  Elizabethtown McDaniel 1:00 p.m.
  

  Marywood Juniata 1:00 p.m.
  

  Susquehanna Scranton 1:00 p.m.
  

  Howard Catholic 1:00 p.m.
  


Feb. 2 Frostburg State Elizabethtown 6:00 p.m.
  


Feb. 3 Drew Ramapo 1:00 p.m.
  


Feb. 18 All Landmark Teams Results  
  

iCalendar RSS Feed