2018-19 Swimming & Diving Schedule

Date Home/School(s) Away/Tournament Score/Results Links

Oct. 11 Drew Stevens Results  
  


Oct. 12 Catholic Barton Results  
  


Oct. 13 Scranton Lafayette/St. Peters Results  
  


Oct. 19 Elizabethtown/Juniata Susquehanna Schweikert Relays Results  
  


Oct. 20 Catholic Salisbury Results  
  

  Drew Montclair State Results  
  

  Goucher Frostburg St. Results  
  

  Marywood SUNY-Cortland Relays Results  
  


Oct. 26 Catholic Marywood Results  
  


Oct. 27 Catholic Scranton Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Goucher Results  
  

  Juniata Chatham Invitational Postponed
  

  Susquehanna Bloomsburg Results  
  


Nov. 2 Scranton King's Results  
  


Nov. 3 Drew Susquehanna/Marywood Results  
  

  Goucher Scranton/Juniata Results  
  


Nov. 9 Juniata Penn State-Altoona Results  
  


Nov. 10 Catholic Elizabethtown Postponed
  

  Scranton Dickinson 1:00 pm Results  
  

  Susquehanna Gettysburg/Messiah 1:00 pm Results  
  


Nov. 11 Marywood Cabrini Results  
  


Nov. 17 Catholic Goucher 1:00 pm Results  
  

  Drew Arcadia/Elizabethtown 1:00 pm Results  
  


Nov. 18 Scranton Diamond City Invitational All-Day Results  
   Two-Day Event


Nov. 19 Elizabethtown Lebanon Valley Results  
  


Nov. 28 Elizabethtown Cabrini 6:00 pm Results  
  


Nov. 30 Susquehanna TPSC Invitational All-Day Results  
   Three-Day Event

  Marywood Ithaca Invite Results  
  


Dec. 1 Catholic Yellow Jacket Invitational All-Day Results  
   Two-Day Event

  Drew Ranger Invitational All-Day Results  
   Two-Day Event

  Elizabethtown Juniata 1:00 pm Video   Results  
  

  Goucher Gallaudet 1:00 pm Results  
  

  Susquehanna Gettysburg Invitational All-Day Results  
   Two-Day Event


Jan. 12 Catholic Washington College 1:00 pm
  

  Juniata Chatham 1:00 pm
  


Jan. 13 Elizabethtown Scranton 1:00 pm
  

  Susquehanna Franklin & Marshall/WPI 2:00 pm
  


Jan. 16 Goucher Marywood
  


Jan. 18 Scranton Misericordia/Marywood 4:00 pm
  

  Susquehanna Ursinus 5:00 pm
  


Jan. 19 Catholic Randolph-Macon 1:00 pm
  

  Drew Scranton 1:00 pm
  

  Elizabethtown Albright 1:00 pm
  

  Goucher Susquehanna 2:00 pm
  

  Juniata California Invitational All-Day
   Two-Day Event


Jan. 26 Catholic Howard 1:00 pm
  

  Drew Goucher 1:00 pm
  

  Elizabethtown McDaniel 1:00 pm
  

  Scranton Susquehanna 2:00 pm
  


Jan. 27 Marywood Wilkes 1:00 pm
  


Feb. 1 Elizabethtown Frostburg State 6:00 pm
  


Feb. 2 Elizabethtown Gallaudet 1:00 pm
  

  Drew Ramapo 1:00 pm
  


Feb. 15 All Teams Landmark Swimming & Diving Championships All-Day
  


Feb. 16 All Teams Landmark Swimming & Diving Championships All-Day
  


Feb. 17 All Teams Landmark Swimming & Diving Championships All-Day
  

iCalendar RSS Feed