Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard W, 61-49
11/19 mbkb at Hood W, 100-82
11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
12/02 s&d at Yellow Jacket Invitational
12/02 mbkb at Drew 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Drew 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech W, 86-67
11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 75-37
11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City L, 76-72
11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Catholic 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb vs. Catholic 4:00 PM
12/04 wbkb vs. FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/22 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 80-62
11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley L, 82-72
11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall L, 70-62
11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63

Upcoming Games

11/28 mbkb at Haverford 8:00 PM
11/29 s&d at Cabrini 6:00 p.m.
11/29 wbkb vs. Eastern 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) L, 97-45
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia L, 81-53
11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College L, 80-58
11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Delaware Valley 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Eastern 8:00 PM
12/02 mbkb at Susquehanna 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. W, 80-54
11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62

Upcoming Games

11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Scranton 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at DeSales L, 73-67
11/21 wbkb at DeSales W, 62-57
11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 69-63
11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89

Upcoming Games

11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
11/30 wbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 at Lehigh University Opener
12/02 mbkb at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Widener L, 82-75
11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood W, 76-53
11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63

Upcoming Games

11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Neumann 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Cabrini 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Cabrini 8:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Lycoming L, 89-70
11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel W, 74-55
11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
11/30 s&d vs. Total Performance Sports Camps Invitational
12/02 mbkb vs. Goucher 2:00 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference  1/16/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Coach I Open  14-Jan-17  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 F  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  1    ---  .16  
 7.21         
        
       
   P  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  2    ---  .23  
 7.28         
        
       
   F  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  3    ---  .19  
 7.38         
        
       
   P  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  7    ---  .24  
 7.43         
        
       
   P  Cody Aspril  Etown  SR  24    ---  .54  
 7.95         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   F  Kelsey Bentz  Etown  JR  1    ---  ---     
 8.21         
        
       
   P  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  2    ---  .15  
 8.31         
        
       
   P  Jordan Sobolesky  Etown  FR  16    ---  .21  
 8.76         
        
       
   P  Stephanie Bellott  Etown  SR  17    ---  .22  
 8.77         
        
       
   P  Kaley Stinson  Etown  FR  18    ---  .38  
 9.00         
        
       
   P  Haley Prengaman  Etown  SO  21    ---  .37  
 9.25         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  5    ---  .57  
 24.95         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  1    ---  .55  
 27.58         
        
       
   F  Jessi Clark  Etown  FR  11    ---  ---     
 28.96         
        
       
   F  Stephanie Bellott  Etown  SR  15    ---  -.61  
 30.02         
        
       
   F  Kaley Stinson  Etown  FR  16    ---  .87  
 30.27         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  5    ---  ---     
 53.44         
        
       
   F  Jj Teal  Etown  FR  8    ---  1.31  
 53.64         
        
       
   F  Billy Kenney  Etown  SR  23    ---  1.50  
 59.39         
        
       
 
Event #  7   Men 800m Run  Open   
   F  Tom Fitzgerald  Etown  JR  1    ---  ---     
 2:00.23         
        
       
   F  Jeff Espinal  Etown  FR  5    ---  ---     
 2:03.50         
        
       
 
Event #  8   Women 800m Run  Open   
   F  Casey Quinto  Etown  SR  1    ---  ---     
 2:22.23         
        
       
   F  Alexis Groce  Etown  SR  3    ---  ---     
 2:33.95         
        
       
   F  Carly Allport  Etown  SO  8    ---  ---     
 2:40.43         
        
       
 
Event #  9   Men 1 Mile Run  Open   
   F  Samuel Gerstenbacher  Etown  FR  8    ---  ---     
 4:25.00         
        
       
   F  Andrew Lesko  Etown  SR  12    ---  ---     
 4:35.83         
        
       
   F  Ryan Rippeon  Etown  FR  17    ---  ---     
 4:37.48         
        
       
   F  Liam Coverdale  Etown  FR  24    ---  ---     
 4:40.34         
        
       
   F  Nate Liebsch  Etown  SR  35    ---  ---     
 4:52.41         
        
       
   F  Peyton Endy  Etown  FR  40    ---  ---     
 5:23.98         
        
       
 
Event # 10   Women 1 Mile Run  Open   
   F  Kelsey Brady  Etown  JR  2    ---  ---     
 5:14.49         
        
       
   F  Maria Anderson  Etown  JR  7    ---  ---     
 5:31.88         
        
       
   F  Samanatha Gehly  Etown  SR  16    ---  ---     
 5:54.79         
        
       
   F  Emily Nelson  Etown  SO  19    ---  ---     
 6:11.58         
        
       

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

Upcoming Games

Dec 01
Track & Field
Goucher/Juniata/Scranton/Susquehanna
at River Hawks Opener
Dec 02
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
Dec 02
Track & Field
Moravian
at Lehigh University Opener
Jan 19
Track & Field
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 20
Track & Field
Catholic
at Christopher Newport Captains Invite
Jan 20
Track & Field
Moravian
at Collegeville Classic at Ursinus College
Jan 26
Track & Field
Catholic
at Widener Field Meet
Jan 27
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher
at George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 27
Track & Field
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Bison Open & Multi
Jan 27
Track & Field
Moravian/Scranton
at Lehigh University Covert Classic
Feb 03
Track & Field
Catholic/Juniata/Moravian/Scranton/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Challenge
Feb 03
Track & Field
Goucher
at Dickinson College DuCharme Meet
Feb 10
Track & Field
Catholic
at VMI Winter Relays
Feb 10
Track & Field
Moravian
at New York University Invitational
Feb 10
Track & Field
Scranton
at Utica College
Feb 16
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Open
Feb 17
Track & Field
Moravian
at Kutztown University 6-Way Team Qualifer
Feb 17
Track & Field
Scranton
at Utica College
Feb 24
Track & Field
All Teams
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Hosted by Susquehanna
Mar 17
Track & Field
Catholic
at Mary Washington Open
Mar 17
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher
at Goucher Classic
Mar 24
Track & Field
Moravian
at Lynchburg (Va.) College Alumni Invitational
Mar 24
Track & Field
Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Mar 31
Track & Field
Scranton
at Roadrunner Invitational
Mar 31
Track & Field
Moravian
at Lafayette College 7-Way Meet
Mar 31
Track & Field
Juniata/Susquehanna
Jim Taylor Invitational
Apr 07
Track & Field
Catholic
at Mary Washington Relays
Apr 07
Track & Field
Moravian
at Muhlenberg College Invitational
Apr 07
Track & Field
Juniata
at Frostburg Invitational
Apr 14
Track & Field
Catholic
at Bucknell Bison Invitational
Apr 14
Track & Field
Juniata/Moravian/Scranton
at Coach P Invitational
Apr 18
Track & Field
Juniata
at Ship Mid-Week
Apr 21
Track & Field
Catholic
at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Apr 21
Track & Field
Scranton
at All-American Meet
Apr 21
Track & Field
Moravian
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 21
Track & Field
Juniata
at Widener Invitational
Apr 28
Track & Field
Moravian/Scranton
at Lehigh Games
Apr 28
Track & Field
Juniata
at Paul Kaiser Invitational
May 05 All Day
Track & Field
All Landmark Teams
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Elizabethtown College