Licensed To: Landmark Conference  12/6/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
River Hawk Opener  03-Dec-16  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 F  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 6.97         
        
       
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 7.07         
        
       
   P  Xavier Brooks  Sus  JR  15    ---  ---     
 7.54         
        
       
   P  Hanson Oguike  Gou  FR  16    ---  ---     
 7.75         
        
       
   P  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 7.99         
        
       
   P  Jahmir Wilson  Sus  FR  23    ---  ---     
 8.13         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   F  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  2    ---  ---     
 7.99         
        
       
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  2    ---  ---     
 8.04         
        
       
   P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  6    ---  ---     
 8.36         
        
       
   F  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  6    ---  ---     
 8.38         
        
       
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  7    ---  ---     
 8.43         
        
       
   P  Toni Alexander  Sus  FR  13    ---  ---     
 8.71         
        
       
   P  Anna Gallina  Gou  FR  15    ---  ---     
 8.79         
        
       
   P  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  18    ---  ---     
 9.06         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Xavier Brooks  Sus  JR  15    ---  ---     
 24.49         
        
       
   F  Donovan Gayles  Sus  FR  20    ---  ---     
 25.28         
        
       
   F  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  24    ---  ---     
 26.27         
        
       
   F  Hanson Oguike  Gou  FR  25    ---  ---     
 26.30         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  4    ---  ---     
 27.49         
        
       
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  7    ---  ---     
 28.37         
        
       
   F  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  10    ---  ---     
 29.09         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  11    ---  ---     
 29.21         
        
       
   F  Toni Alexander  Sus  FR  12    ---  ---     
 29.22         
        
       
   F  Michelle Turnbach  Sus  JR  14    ---  ---     
 29.30         
        
       
   F  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  16    ---  ---     
 30.00         
        
       
   F  Victoria Wheeler  Gou  FR  23    ---  ---     
 31.61         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Matthew Gass  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 50.80         
        
       
   F  Victor Gonzalez  Sus  JR  12    ---  ---     
 55.15         
        
       
   F  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  13    ---  ---     
 55.59         
        
       
   F  Gustin Reynolds  Sus  FR  16    ---  ---     
 57.06         
        
       
   F  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 1:01.66         
        
       
 
Event #  6   Women 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  5    ---  ---     
 1:04.15         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  9    ---  ---     
 1:06.49         
        
       
   F  Faith Nichols  Jun  SO  11    ---  ---     
 1:06.94         
        
       
   F  Sarah Reid  Jun  FR  12    ---  ---     
 1:07.95         
        
       
   F  Caitlyn Gasmen  Jun  SO  14    ---  ---     
 1:09.73         
        
       
   F  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  17    ---  ---     
 1:12.09         
        
       
   F  Anna Gallina  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 1:17.53         
        
       
 
Event #  7   Men 800m Run  Open   

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]