Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc vs. Susquehanna T, 0-0
09/23 vball vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
09/23 vball at Stevenson L, 3-0
09/23 fh at Susquehanna W, 4-1

Upcoming Games

09/26 fh at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
09/27 msoc at Salisbury 4:00 PM
09/27 vball vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/29 mten vs. TBA TBA
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc vs. Elizabethtown W, 6-0
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown L, 5-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown L, 2-1
09/20 msoc at TCNJ W, 2-1
09/20 fh at FDU-Florham L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 msoc vs. New York U. 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. Stevens 7:00 PM
09/30 fh vs. Moravian 1:00 PM
09/30 wsoc at Moravian 1:00 PM
09/30 mten at Farmingdale State 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/24 wten at Millersville W, 6-3
09/24 mten at Millersville L, 9-0
09/23 msoc at Drew L, 6-0
09/23 vball at Arcadia W, 3-1
09/23 fh vs. Drew W, 5-0

Upcoming Games

09/25 vball vs. Dickinson 7:00 PM
09/27 fh vs. Eastern 4:30 PM
09/27 wsoc at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
09/27 msoc vs. Messiah 7:30 PM
09/30 vball vs. Moravian 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 vball at Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
09/23 fh at Juniata L, 1-0
09/23 msoc vs. Juniata T, 2-2
09/23 vball vs. Shenandoah L, 3-1
09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata L, 3-2

Upcoming Games

09/26 wten at Dickinson 4:30 PM
09/26 msoc at Hood 7:00 PM
09/26 wsoc vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/28 fh at Immaculata 7:00 PM
09/29 mten vs. ITA Southeast Regional TBA
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 fh vs. Goucher W, 1-0
09/23 msoc at Goucher T, 2-2
09/23 vball vs. Roger Williams W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc at Goucher W, 3-2
09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 wsoc vs. St. Vincent 7:30 PM
09/27 fh at Frostburg St. 4:00 PM
09/28 wten vs. St. Vincent 4:00 PM
09/28 msoc vs. Penn St.-Altoona 7:30 PM
09/29 vball at Eastern 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/24 wten vs. vs. ITA Southeast Tournament T, 0-0
09/23 vball at Franklin & Marshall L, 3-0
09/23 msoc at Scranton W, 2-0
09/23 vball vs. Haverford W, 3-1
09/23 wsoc at Scranton L, 1-0

Upcoming Games

09/25 mten vs. DeSales 4:00 PM
09/25 vball at Marywood 7:00 PM
09/26 mten vs. Marywood 4:00 PM
09/26 fh vs. Bryn Mawr 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc at King's (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc vs. Moravian L, 2-0
09/23 vball vs. Lycoming W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Moravian W, 1-0
09/23 fh at Moravian W, 7-0
09/23 vball vs. Keystone W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/25 mten at Marywood 4:00 PM
09/26 wsoc at Wilkes 4:30 PM
09/26 wten at Lebanon Valley 4:30 PM
09/26 vball vs. Oneonta 6:00 PM
09/26 fh vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc at Catholic T, 0-0
09/23 vball vs. Eastern W, 3-1
09/23 wsoc at Catholic W, 2-1
09/23 fh vs. Catholic L, 4-1
09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 vball vs. Muhlenberg 7:30 PM
09/27 msoc vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:30 PM
09/27 vball at Lycoming 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. Lebanon Valley 7:00 PM
09/27 fh at Albright 7:00 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference  12/6/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
River Hawk Opener  03-Dec-16  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 F  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 6.97         
        
       
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 7.07         
        
       
   P  Xavier Brooks  Sus  JR  15    ---  ---     
 7.54         
        
       
   P  Hanson Oguike  Gou  FR  16    ---  ---     
 7.75         
        
       
   P  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 7.99         
        
       
   P  Jahmir Wilson  Sus  FR  23    ---  ---     
 8.13         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   F  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  2    ---  ---     
 7.99         
        
       
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  2    ---  ---     
 8.04         
        
       
   P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  6    ---  ---     
 8.36         
        
       
   F  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  6    ---  ---     
 8.38         
        
       
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  7    ---  ---     
 8.43         
        
       
   P  Toni Alexander  Sus  FR  13    ---  ---     
 8.71         
        
       
   P  Anna Gallina  Gou  FR  15    ---  ---     
 8.79         
        
       
   P  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  18    ---  ---     
 9.06         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Xavier Brooks  Sus  JR  15    ---  ---     
 24.49         
        
       
   F  Donovan Gayles  Sus  FR  20    ---  ---     
 25.28         
        
       
   F  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  24    ---  ---     
 26.27         
        
       
   F  Hanson Oguike  Gou  FR  25    ---  ---     
 26.30         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  4    ---  ---     
 27.49         
        
       
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  7    ---  ---     
 28.37         
        
       
   F  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  10    ---  ---     
 29.09         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  11    ---  ---     
 29.21         
        
       
   F  Toni Alexander  Sus  FR  12    ---  ---     
 29.22         
        
       
   F  Michelle Turnbach  Sus  JR  14    ---  ---     
 29.30         
        
       
   F  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  16    ---  ---     
 30.00         
        
       
   F  Victoria Wheeler  Gou  FR  23    ---  ---     
 31.61         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Matthew Gass  Sus  SR  1    ---  ---     
 50.80         
        
       
   F  Victor Gonzalez  Sus  JR  12    ---  ---     
 55.15         
        
       
   F  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  13    ---  ---     
 55.59         
        
       
   F  Gustin Reynolds  Sus  FR  16    ---  ---     
 57.06         
        
       
   F  Jason Vazquez  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 1:01.66         
        
       
 
Event #  6   Women 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  5    ---  ---     
 1:04.15         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  9    ---  ---     
 1:06.49         
        
       
   F  Faith Nichols  Jun  SO  11    ---  ---     
 1:06.94         
        
       
   F  Sarah Reid  Jun  FR  12    ---  ---     
 1:07.95         
        
       
   F  Caitlyn Gasmen  Jun  SO  14    ---  ---     
 1:09.73         
        
       
   F  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  17    ---  ---     
 1:12.09         
        
       
   F  Anna Gallina  Gou  FR  21    ---  ---     
 1:17.53         
        
       
 
Event #  7   Men 800m Run  Open   

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

Upcoming Games

Dec 03
Track & Field
(M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Catholic
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
Dec 03
Track & Field
NTS Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at River Hawk Opener
Dec 10
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals
Jan 14
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown
at Coach I Open
Jan 20
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Catholic
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 27
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Widener Invitational
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Catholic/Goucher
at George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Bison Open & Multi
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Covert Classic
Feb 03
Track & Field
NTS Juniata/Susquehanna
at SU Challenge
Feb 04
Track & Field
Catholic
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Feb 04
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Moravian
at Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 10
Track & Field
Moravian
at Fastrack Invitational
Feb 11
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational
Feb 11 11:00 a.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Seamus McElligott Invitational
Feb 18
Track & Field
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Open
Feb 18
Track & Field
Moravian
at Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
Feb 25
Track & Field
All Teams
at Landmark Championships
Mar 03 5:00 p.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifer