Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/20 msoc at Randolph-Macon L, 1-0
09/20 fh vs. Messiah L, 4-0
09/20 vball vs. Frostburg St. W, 3-2
09/19 wsoc at Frostburg St. W, 3-2
09/17 wten vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3

Upcoming Games

09/21 wten at Trinity (D.C.) 3:30 PM
09/22 wten vs. TBA TBA
09/23 wten vs. TBA TBA
09/23 wsoc vs. Susquehanna 12:30 PM
09/23 vball at Stevenson 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 msoc at TCNJ W, 2-1
09/20 fh at FDU-Florham L, 3-0
09/16 msoc vs. Manhattanville W, 2-1
09/16 wsoc at Delaware Valley W, 7-2
09/16 fh vs. Delaware Valley L, 2-0

Upcoming Games

09/23 xc at Bard Raptors Invitational 11:45 a.m.
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 msoc vs. Elizabethtown 4:00 PM
09/26 msoc vs. New York U. 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 msoc at Alvernia W, 3-2
09/20 wsoc at Messiah L, 4-0
09/20 fh at York (Pa.) L, 8-2
09/18 vball at Alvernia W, 3-0
09/16 fh at Washington and Lee L, 1-0

Upcoming Games

09/22 vball vs. Rowan 5:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Washington College 11:00 AM
09/23 fh vs. Drew 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Drew 1:00 PM
09/23 vball at Arcadia 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 wsoc at Widener L, 2-0
09/19 msoc vs. McDaniel T, 0-0
09/19 vball at Immaculata W, 3-2
09/16 fh vs. Randolph-Macon W, 3-2
09/16 mten vs. Dickinson W, 7-2

Upcoming Games

09/21 wten vs. York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata 1:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Shenandoah 3:00 PM
09/23 msoc vs. Juniata 4:00 PM
09/23 fh at Juniata 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 wten vs. Penn St.-Altoona W, 6-3
09/20 wsoc at York (Pa.) L, 4-0
09/20 msoc at Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
09/17 fh at Washington and Lee L, 2-1
09/16 vball at Emory L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/22 vball at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 11:00 AM
09/23 vball vs. Roger Williams 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Goucher 1:00 PM
09/23 msoc at Goucher 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/21 vball vs. Wilkes 0-0
09/20 msoc vs. Stockton L, 2-0
09/19 vball at Farmingdale State W, 3-2
09/19 wsoc vs. Albright W, 1-0
09/19 fh at Wilkes L, 4-3

Upcoming Games

09/23 wten vs. vs. ITA Southeast Tournament TBA
09/23 wsoc at Scranton 1:00 PM
09/23 fh vs. Scranton 1:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Haverford 2:30 PM
09/23 msoc at Scranton 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/21 mten at Marywood Postponed
09/20 msoc vs. Haverford L, 1-0
09/20 wten at Marywood W, 9-0
09/19 wsoc at New York U. T, 0-0
09/19 fh at Marywood W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/22 wten vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
09/22 vball vs. Marywood 4:00 PM
09/22 vball vs. John Jay 8:00 PM
09/23 wten vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
09/23 vball vs. Keystone 9:30 AM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 wsoc vs. Wilkes W, 1-0
09/20 msoc at Wilkes L, 1-0
09/20 wten at Lycoming L, 8-1
09/19 fh vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 10-0
09/17 wsoc vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins 12:00 PM
09/23 wten vs. Misericordia 12:00 PM
09/23 mten vs. Misericordia 12:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Catholic 12:30 PM
09/23 fh vs. Catholic 1:00 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference  2/2/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Bison Open & Multi  28-Jan-17  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 P  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  23    ---  .30  
 7.35         
        
       
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  30    ---  .46  
 7.43         
        
       
   P  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  34    ---  .26  
 7.45         
        
       
   P  Nick Winch  Etown  SO  61    ---  .07  
 7.86         
        
       
   P  Jon Ditrick  Sus  FR  62    ---  .03  
 7.87         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  10    ---  .07  
 8.06         
        
       
*  P  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  33    ---  .17  
 8.33         
        
       
*  P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  33    ---  -.03  
 8.33         
        
       
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  38    ---  -.03  
 8.40         
        
       
   P  Alexander Toni  Sus  FR  53    ---  -.08  
 8.67         
        
       
   P  Stephanie Bellott  Etown  SR  56    ---  .16  
 8.71         
        
       
   P  Jordan Sobolesky  Etown  FR  60    ---  .34  
 8.89         
        
       
   P  Kaley Stinson  Etown  FR  61    ---  .35  
 8.97         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  20    ---  ---     
 23.06         
        
       
   P  Matthew Gass  Sus  SR  32    ---  .65  
 23.53         
        
       
   P  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  65    ---  ---     
 24.63         
        
       
   P  Donovan Gayles  Sus  FR  73    ---  .15  
 25.43         
        
       
   P  Jon Ditrick  Sus  FR  76    ---  -.17  
 25.98         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  20    ---  -.27  
 27.12         
        
       
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  36    ---  ---     
 27.56         
        
       
   P  Alexander Toni  Sus  FR  64    ---  -.62  
 28.86         
        
       
   P  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  66    ---  .94  
 29.31         
        
       
   P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  67    ---  .28  
 29.37         
        
       
   P  Savannah Bailey  Jun  FR  72    ---  -.52  
 30.82         
        
       
   P  Kaitlyn Cosby  Jun  JR  73    ---  ---     
 30.98         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  20    ---  -.95  
 52.49         
        
       
   F  Nick Winch  Etown  SO  35    ---  -.14  
 54.07         
        
       
   F  Storm Fridinger  Jun  JR  39    ---  ---     
 54.36         
        
       
   F  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  45    ---  -.11  
 55.05         
        
       
   F  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  47    ---  ---     
 55.50         
        
       
   F  Jacob Blauch  Sus  FR  48    ---  ---     
 55.53         
        
       
   F  Justin Meyer  Sus  SO  50    ---  ---     
 55.92         
        
       
   F  William Claxton  Sus  SO  52    ---  ---     
 56.19         
        
       
   F  Gustin Reynolds  Sus  FR  54    ---  -.45  
 56.61         
        
       
   F  Michael Brown  Sus  FR  56    ---  ---     
 58.70         
        
       
 
Event #  6   Women 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  21    ---  ---     
 1:02.07         
        
       
   F  Lia Chak  Etown  JR  35    ---  ---     
 1:03.75         
        
       
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  46    ---  1.11  
 1:05.26         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  51    ---  .52  
 1:07.01         
        
       
   F  Julia Freimuth  Jun  FR  55    ---  ---     
 1:08.06         
        
       

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

Upcoming Games

Dec 03
Track & Field
(M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Catholic
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
Dec 03
Track & Field
NTS Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at River Hawk Opener
Dec 10
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals
Jan 14
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown
at Coach I Open
Jan 20
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Catholic
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 27
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Widener Invitational
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Catholic/Goucher
at George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Bison Open & Multi
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Covert Classic
Feb 03
Track & Field
NTS Juniata/Susquehanna
at SU Challenge
Feb 04
Track & Field
Catholic
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Feb 04
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Moravian
at Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 10
Track & Field
Moravian
at Fastrack Invitational
Feb 11
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational
Feb 11 11:00 a.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Seamus McElligott Invitational
Feb 18
Track & Field
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Open
Feb 18
Track & Field
Moravian
at Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
Feb 25
Track & Field
All Teams
at Landmark Championships
Mar 03 5:00 p.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifer