Licensed To: Landmark Conference  2/2/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Bison Open & Multi  28-Jan-17  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 P  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  23    ---  .30  
 7.35         
        
       
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  30    ---  .46  
 7.43         
        
       
   P  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  34    ---  .26  
 7.45         
        
       
   P  Nick Winch  Etown  SO  61    ---  .07  
 7.86         
        
       
   P  Jon Ditrick  Sus  FR  62    ---  .03  
 7.87         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  10    ---  .07  
 8.06         
        
       
*  P  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  33    ---  .17  
 8.33         
        
       
*  P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  33    ---  -.03  
 8.33         
        
       
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  38    ---  -.03  
 8.40         
        
       
   P  Alexander Toni  Sus  FR  53    ---  -.08  
 8.67         
        
       
   P  Stephanie Bellott  Etown  SR  56    ---  .16  
 8.71         
        
       
   P  Jordan Sobolesky  Etown  FR  60    ---  .34  
 8.89         
        
       
   P  Kaley Stinson  Etown  FR  61    ---  .35  
 8.97         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   P  Armond Owens  Sus  SR  20    ---  ---     
 23.06         
        
       
   P  Matthew Gass  Sus  SR  32    ---  .65  
 23.53         
        
       
   P  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  65    ---  ---     
 24.63         
        
       
   P  Donovan Gayles  Sus  FR  73    ---  .15  
 25.43         
        
       
   P  Jon Ditrick  Sus  FR  76    ---  -.17  
 25.98         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   P  Samantha Reed  Sus  FR  20    ---  -.27  
 27.12         
        
       
   P  Jasmine Mitchell  Sus  SR  36    ---  ---     
 27.56         
        
       
   P  Alexander Toni  Sus  FR  64    ---  -.62  
 28.86         
        
       
   P  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  66    ---  .94  
 29.31         
        
       
   P  Carlye McQueen  Sus  SR  67    ---  .28  
 29.37         
        
       
   P  Savannah Bailey  Jun  FR  72    ---  -.52  
 30.82         
        
       
   P  Kaitlyn Cosby  Jun  JR  73    ---  ---     
 30.98         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Mitch Schlegel  Etown  JR  20    ---  -.95  
 52.49         
        
       
   F  Nick Winch  Etown  SO  35    ---  -.14  
 54.07         
        
       
   F  Storm Fridinger  Jun  JR  39    ---  ---     
 54.36         
        
       
   F  Kyle Entin  Sus  JR  45    ---  -.11  
 55.05         
        
       
   F  Brad Vasilik  Etown  JR  47    ---  ---     
 55.50         
        
       
   F  Jacob Blauch  Sus  FR  48    ---  ---     
 55.53         
        
       
   F  Justin Meyer  Sus  SO  50    ---  ---     
 55.92         
        
       
   F  William Claxton  Sus  SO  52    ---  ---     
 56.19         
        
       
   F  Gustin Reynolds  Sus  FR  54    ---  -.45  
 56.61         
        
       
   F  Michael Brown  Sus  FR  56    ---  ---     
 58.70         
        
       
 
Event #  6   Women 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Kelsey Detweiler  Etown  SR  21    ---  ---     
 1:02.07         
        
       
   F  Lia Chak  Etown  JR  35    ---  ---     
 1:03.75         
        
       
   F  Hannah Perkins  Sus  SR  46    ---  1.11  
 1:05.26         
        
       
   F  Alexa Pietrini  Sus  FR  51    ---  .52  
 1:07.01         
        
       
   F  Julia Freimuth  Jun  FR  55    ---  ---     
 1:08.06         
        
       

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]