Licensed To: Landmark Conference  2/2/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Meet Results  
 
George Mason Patriot Games  28-Jan-17  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 60m Dash  Open   
 P  Nick Esposito  Cua  FR  22    ---  ---     
 7.59         
        
       
   P  Kyle Catalano  Cua  FR  28    ---  ---     
 7.72         
        
       
   P  Phil Pastrone  Cua  JR  33    ---  -.10  
 8.38         
        
       
 
Event #  2   Women 60m Dash  Open   
   P  Danielle Caruccio  Cua  SR  19    ---  ---     
 8.60         
        
       
   P  JaNiya Battle  Cua  FR  24    ---  ---     
 9.04         
        
       
 
Event #  3   Men 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Derek Chapey  Cua  SO  23    ---  ---     
 24.56         
        
       
   F  Kyle Catalano  Cua  FR  34    ---  ---     
 25.27         
        
       
   F  Nick Esposito  Cua  FR  38    ---  ---     
 26.20         
        
       
 
Event #  4   Women 200m Dash  Open   
   F  Danielle Caruccio  Cua  SR  15    ---  .07  
 27.65         
        
       
   F  Michell Wolinsky  Gou  FR  27    ---  -.33  
 29.67         
        
       
   F  Sarah Diamond  Cua  FR  34    ---  .41  
 30.56         
        
       
   F  JaNiya Battle  Cua  FR  36    ---  ---     
 31.11         
        
       
   F  Victoria Wheeler  Gou  FR  37    ---  .14  
 31.75         
        
       
 
Event #  5   Men 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Xavier Coggenshall  Gou  FR  17    ---  -2.58  
 54.35         
        
       
   F  Derek Chapey  Cua  SO  22    ---  1.42  
 54.89         
        
       
   F  Joseph McAlonan  Cua  FR  20    ---  2.44  
 57.78         
        
       
 
Event #  6   Women 400m Dash  Open   
   F  Danielle Caruccio  Cua  SR  4    ---  -1.30  
 1:00.64         
        
       
   F  Sarah Diamond  Cua  FR  21    ---  -.77  
 1:07.53         
        
       
   F  JaNiya Battle  Cua  FR  25    ---  -.89  
 1:14.97         
        
       
 
Event #  8   Women 800m Run  Open   
   F  Justine Piraino  Cua  JR  27    ---  ---     
 2:40.19         
        
       
   F  Erin McNulty  Cua  JR  28    ---  ---     
 2:43.07         
        
       
 
Event #  9   Men 1 Mile Run  Open   
   F  Michael Taylor  Cua  SR  47    ---  -5.27  
 5:14.22         
        
       
 
Event # 10   Women 1 Mile Run  Open   
   F  Theresa Matula  Cua  SO  14    ---  ---     
 5:44.79         
        
       
   F  Erin McNulty  Cua  JR  21    ---  ---     
 5:56.53         
        
       
   F  Alex Filiault  Cua  FR  27    ---  ---     
 6:30.87         
        
       
 
Event # 11   Men 3000m Run  Open   
   F  Kevin Kuchler  Cua  SO  33    ---  ---     
 9:55.99         
        
       
 
Event # 12   Women 3000m Run  Open   
   F  Hannah Brogan  Gou  SO  20    ---  ---     
 13:13.61         
        
       
 
Event # 13   Men 5000m Run  Open   

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]