2016-17 Track & Field Schedule

Date Team(s) Event Status Links

Dec. 2 Moravian NTS Lehigh University Opener Results  
  

  Elizabethtown NTS Diplomat Open Results  
  


Dec. 3 Catholic (M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Ursinus Bowtie Classic Results  
  

  Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna NTS River Hawk Opener Results  
  


Dec. 10 Moravian NTS Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals Results  
  


Jan. 14 Elizabethtown NTS Coach I Open Results  
  


Jan. 20 Catholic (W) NTS Lebanon Valley Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 21 Catholic NTS Christopher Newport Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna NTS Orange & Maroon Classic Results  
  


Jan. 27 Catholic (W) NTS Widener Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 28 Catholic/Goucher NTS George Mason Patriot Games Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna NTS Bison Open & Multi Results  
  

  Moravian NTS Lehigh University Covert Classic Results  
  


Feb. 3 Juniata/Susquehanna NTS SU Challenge Results  
  


Feb. 4 Catholic Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Frank Colden Invitational
  

  Moravian Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
  


Feb. 10 Moravian Fastrack Invitational
  


Feb. 11 Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna Dickinson Ducharme Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Seamus McElligott Invitational 11:00 a.m.
  


Feb. 18 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna Susquehanna Open Results  
  

  Moravian Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
  


Feb. 25 All Teams Landmark Championships Results  
  


Mar. 3 Elizabethtown Tufts Last Chance Qualifer 5:00 p.m.
  


Mar. 4 Catholic Roanoke Last Chance Qualifier
  


Mar. 18 Catholic/Goucher Mary Washington Open
  


Mar. 25 Catholic/Goucher Goucher Invitational
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna Jim Taylor Invitational
  

  Moravian Lafayette College 7-Way Meet
  


Apr. 1 Catholic/Goucher Mary Washington Relays
  

  Elizabethtown Millersville Metrics
  

  Juniata Frostburg Invitational
  

  Moravian/Susquehanna Muhlenberg College Invitational
  


Apr. 8 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata Messiah Invitational
  

  Moravian Coach P Invitational
  


Apr. 15 Elizabethtown/Susquehanna Bison Outdoor Classic
  

  Goucher/Juniata/Moravian Greyhound Invitational
  


Apr. 19 Juniata Shippensburg Invite
  


Apr. 21 Elizabethtown Larry Ellis Invitational
  


Apr. 22 Catholic Gallaudet Invitational
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata Widener Invitational
  

  Goucher Mason Dixon Invitational
  

  Susquehanna Misericordia Invitational
  


Apr. 25 Goucher McDaniel Twilight Meet
  


Apr. 29 Elizabethtown/Moravian/Susquehanna 123rd Penn Relays
  

  Elizabethtown Blue Jay Tune Up
  

  Juniata Paul Kaiser Invitational
  

  Moravian Lehigh University Games
  

  Susquehanna Shippensburg
  


May. 7 All Teams Landmark Championships All-Day Recap  
  


May. 25 NCAA Championships Live stats   Directions   Tickets  
  

iCalendar RSS Feed