2018-19 Track & Field Schedule

Date Team(s) Event Status Links

Nov. 30 Moravian Lehigh University Season Opener Results  
  

  Goucher/Juniata/Scranton/Susquehanna Susquehanna River Hawks Opener Results  
  


Dec. 1 Catholic/Elizabethtown Franklin & Marshall Diplomat Open Results  
  


Dec. 8 Moravian Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals Results  
  

  Catholic Haverford Holiday Meet Results  
  


Jan. 12 Elizabethtown Coach I Open Results  
  


Jan. 18 Juniata Highlander Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 19 Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic Results  
  

  Catholic/Goucher/Moravian Collegeville Classic Results  
  


Jan. 25 Juniata/Susquehanna Bucknell University Results  
   Two-Day Event

  Elizabethtown Little Dip Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 26 Catholic/Goucher George Mason Patriot Games Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Moravian/Scranton Lehigh University Covert Classic Results  
  


Feb. 1 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Moravian NYU Invitational at NYC Armory Results  
  


Feb. 2 Juniata/Moravian/Scranton/Susquehanna Susquehanna Challenge Results  
  


Feb. 8 Moravian Fastrack Invitational at Ocean Breeze Results  
  


Feb. 9 Goucher Albright Results  
  


Feb. 10 Catholic Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Results  
  

  Scranton Cornell Sunday Invite Results  
  


Feb. 15 Moravian Kutztown University Last Chance Qualifer Results  
  


Feb. 16 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Susquehanna Susquehanna Invitational Results  
  

  Scranton Cornell Mark Denault Invitational Results  
  

  Moravian Keogh Invitational at Haverford College Results  
  


Feb. 23 All-Teams Landmark Indoor Track & Field Championhips All-Day Results  
   @ Susquehanna University


Mar. 23 Catholic/Goucher Goucher Classic Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Results  
  

  Juniata Juniata Invitational Results  
  

  Moravian/Scranton West Chester University Golden Ram Invitational Results  
  


Mar. 30 Catholic Delaware Classic Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Scranton/Susquehanna Jim Taylor Invitational Results  
  

  Moravian Lafayette College 8-Way Meet Results  
  


Apr. 5 Goucher Battleground Relays Results  
  


Apr. 6 Catholic/Elizabethtown Millersville Metrics Results  
  

  Juniata Frostburg Invitational Results  
  

  Moravian Sam Howell Invitational Results  
  

  Susquehanna Towson Invitational Results  
  

  Moravian Muhlenberg College Invitational Results  
  


Apr. 10 Susquehanna 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Results  
   Two-Day


Apr. 12 Goucher Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Results  
  

  Catholic/Moravian/Scranton Coach P Open Results  
   Two-Day


Apr. 13 Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata Messiah Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Susquehanna Bucknell Classic Results  
  


Apr. 17 Goucher York College Twilight
  

  Juniata Ship Mid-Week Invite
  


Apr. 19 Elizabethtown Larry Ellis Invitational
  

  Juniata Widener Invitational
   Two-Day

  Moravian/Susquehanna Greyhound Invitational
   Two-Day


Apr. 20 Catholic/Goucher Gallaudet Invitational
  


Apr. 25 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Moravian Penn Relays
   Two-Day


Apr. 27 Catholic Eagle Invitational
  

  Elizabethtown Blue Jay Tune Up
  

  Juniata/Susquehanna Paul Kaiser Invitational
  

  Moravian Lehigh University Games
  

  Scranton Monarch Open
  


May. 4 All Landmark Teams Landmark Conference Championship
   Two-Day

iCalendar RSS Feed