Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

03/26 sball at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
03/26 sball at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
03/26 bsb at Drew L, 7-3
03/25 bsb at Drew W, 7-3
03/25 sball vs. Drew W, 10-3

Upcoming Games

03/29 bsb vs. Johns Hopkins 3:30 PM
03/29 wlax at Rowan 6:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
03/30 bsb at Gallaudet 3:30 PM
03/30 sball vs. Rutgers-Camden 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 bsb vs. Catholic W, 7-3
03/25 bsb vs. Catholic L, 7-3
03/25 sball at Catholic L, 10-3
03/25 bsb vs. Catholic L, 4-3
03/25 mten at Elizabethtown W, 8-1

Upcoming Games

03/28 bsb vs. Rutgers-Newark 3:30 PM
03/29 sball at Rutgers-Newark 3:00 PM
03/29 bsb at Swarthmore 3:30 PM
03/29 wlax at Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
03/29 sball at Rutgers-Newark 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/27 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 9-1
03/27 wlax vs. Alvernia W, 18-8
03/27 sball at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 6-2
03/26 mten at Lebanon Valley L, 5-4
03/26 wten at Lebanon Valley W, 8-1

Upcoming Games

03/28 bsb vs. Dickinson 3:30 PM
03/28 wten vs. Messiah 4:00 PM
03/29 sball vs. DeSales 3:30 PM
03/29 mlax at Misericordia 4:00 PM
03/29 wlax vs. Eastern 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 mten vs. Washington College L, 5-4
03/26 wten vs. Washington College L, 7-2
03/26 wten at Harford Communication College W, 6-3
03/25 mten vs. Oneonta St. L, 5-4
03/25 mlax at Scranton L, 8-4

Upcoming Games

03/30 wten vs. Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
04/01 mten vs. Susquehanna 1:00 PM
04/01 mlax vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 wlax at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 wten vs. Susquehanna 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 sball vs. Scranton W, 8-4
03/26 sball vs. Scranton W, 11-6
03/26 wten at Bryn Mawr Cancelled
03/25 bsb at Dickinson L, 5-2
03/25 sball at St. Vincent W, 5-4

Upcoming Games

03/28 sball vs. Trinity (D.C.) 3:00 PM
03/28 sball vs. Trinity (D.C.) 5:00 PM
03/29 bsb vs. Gettysburg 3:30 PM
03/29 mten vs. Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/27 wten vs. Muhlenberg Postponed
03/26 mten at Ursinus L, 9-0
03/26 wten at Ursinus L, 6-3
03/26 bsb vs. Elizabethtown Postponed
03/25 mlax vs. Wilkes W, 13-8

Upcoming Games

03/28 bsb vs. Arcadia 4:00 PM
03/28 mlax at Neumann 6:00 PM
03/29 bsb at Misericordia 4:00 PM
03/29 wlax vs. Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/28 sball vs. Cazenovia Postponed
03/28 sball vs. Cazenovia Postponed
03/26 sball at Juniata L, 8-4
03/26 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 4-3
03/26 sball at Juniata L, 11-6

Upcoming Games

03/28 mlax vs. SUNY Potsdam 4:00 PM
03/29 bsb vs. Muhlenberg 6:30 PM
04/01 bsb vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 sball at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
04/01 mten vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

03/26 bsb vs. Scranton W, 4-3
03/25 bsb vs. Scranton W, 4-2
03/25 sball at Scranton Postponed
03/25 bsb vs. Scranton W, 13-0
03/25 sball at Scranton Postponed

Upcoming Games

03/29 mten vs. Penn College of Technology 3:30 PM
03/29 bsb vs. Keystone 4:00 PM
03/29 wlax at King's (Pa.) 4:00 PM
03/29 wten at Marywood 4:00 PM
03/30 sball vs. Dickinson 3:00 PM
Close

Schedule

Mar 03
Track & Field 5:00 p.m.
Elizabethtown
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifer
Feb 25
Track & Field
All Teams
at Landmark Championships
Feb 18
Track & Field
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Open
Feb 18
Track & Field
Moravian
at Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
Feb 11
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational
Feb 11
Track & Field 11:00 a.m.
Elizabethtown
at Seamus McElligott Invitational
Feb 10
Track & Field
Moravian
at Fastrack Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Catholic
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Feb 04
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Moravian
at Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 03
Track & Field
NTS Juniata/Susquehanna
at SU Challenge
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Catholic/Goucher
at George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Bison Open & Multi
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Covert Classic
Jan 27
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Widener Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Catholic
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 20
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Jan 14
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown
at Coach I Open
Dec 10
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 03
Track & Field
(M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Catholic
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
Dec 03
Track & Field
NTS Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at River Hawk Opener

News & Videos

March 27, 2017 - News Landmark Announces Athletes of the Week The Landmark Conference has released the Athletes of the Week. The conference will recognize a student-athlete for each sport based on their contribut...[ Read More ]
March 20, 2017 - News Landmark Announces Athletes of the Week The Landmark Conference has released the Athletes of the Week. The conference will recognize a student-athlete for each sport based on their contribut...[ Read More ]
March 16, 2017 - News Four Ranked in Learfield Sports Winter Directors' Cup CLEVELAND, Ohio – The final Learfield Directors’ Cup winter standings for Division III has been announced, and four Landmark institutions...[ Read More ]
March 15, 2017 - News Lesko Honored as Men's Indoor T&F Senior Scholar Athlete TOWSON, Md. — Elizabethtown’s Andrew Lesko has been named the Landmark Men’s Indoor Track & Field Senior Scholar Athlete for the...[ Read More ]
More News

Athlete Of The Week

Men's Track Athlete of the Week Ogemdi Chukwu, Goucher (Jr., Sicklerville, N.J.) Goucher College freshman Ogemdi Chukwu continued his strong outdoor season at the 16th Annual Goucher College Classic. Chukwu ran a 15.55 in the 110 meter hurdles for a first place finish. His time set a new school record, previously set by teammate Miles Taylor.
Men's Field Athlete of the Week Robert Marks, Susquehanna (Fr., Mt. Holly, N.J.) Susquehanna freshman Robert Marks won the javelin in a competitive field including Div. I and II athletes. His throw of 60.93 meters is the fifth best in the country this year and came on his first attempt in his college career.
Women's Track Athlete of the Week Amari Schooler, Moravian (So., Hopatcong, N.J.) Schooler was second in the 100-meter hurdles in the NCAA DII/DIII portion of the season opening Lafayette College 7-Way Meet in an ECAC qualifying time of 15.55 seconds, and she also ran the second leg of Moravian's 4x100-meter relay squad that finished second in 50.36 seconds.
Women's Field Athlete of the Week Trista Cunningham, Moravian (Jr., Orefield, Pa.) Cunningham won the hammer throw in the NCAA DII/DIII portion of the season opening Lafayette College 7-Way Meet with an ECAC qualifying toss of 43.61 meters (143-1). Cunningham was also fourth in the discus with a toss of 35.76 meters (117-4), and she placed ninth in the shot put at 9.47 meters (31-1).