Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/17 wten vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
09/17 mten vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-1
09/16 msoc vs. Stevenson T, 0-0
09/16 vball vs. Cabrini L, 3-0
09/16 wsoc at Salisbury W, 5-4

Upcoming Games

09/19 wsoc at Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
09/20 vball vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
09/20 fh vs. Messiah 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
09/21 wten at Trinity (D.C.) 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 msoc vs. Manhattanville W, 2-1
09/16 wsoc at Delaware Valley W, 7-2
09/16 fh vs. Delaware Valley L, 2-0
09/13 msoc vs. Muhlenberg W, 6-0
09/13 wsoc at Old Westbury W, 5-0

Upcoming Games

09/20 fh at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at TCNJ 7:30 PM
09/23 xc at Bard Raptors Invitational 11:45 a.m.
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/18 vball at Alvernia W, 3-0
09/16 fh at Washington and Lee L, 1-0
09/16 wsoc at Lebanon Valley W, 3-0
09/16 vball vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 3-0
09/16 msoc at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/20 fh at York (Pa.) 4:30 PM
09/20 wsoc at Messiah 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Alvernia 7:00 PM
09/22 vball vs. Rowan 5:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Washington College 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 fh vs. Randolph-Macon W, 3-2
09/16 mten vs. Dickinson W, 7-2
09/16 vball at Johns Hopkins L, 3-0
09/16 wsoc vs. Mary Washington L, 3-1
09/16 vball vs. Bryn Mawr W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/19 vball at Immaculata 6:30 PM
09/19 msoc vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/20 wsoc at Widener 7:30 PM
09/21 wten vs. York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 fh at Washington and Lee L, 2-1
09/16 vball at Emory L, 3-0
09/16 msoc at Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-2
09/16 vball vs. Lee L, 3-1
09/16 wsoc vs. Allegheny W, 1-0

Upcoming Games

09/20 wsoc at York (Pa.) 4:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
09/20 wten vs. Penn St.-Altoona 4:30 PM
09/22 vball at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 fh at Cedar Crest L, 1-0
09/17 mten at FDU-Florham L, 6-3
09/16 msoc vs. Berkeley (NY) W, 3-0
09/16 vball vs. Widener W, 3-2
09/16 wten vs. Delaware Valley W, 9-0

Upcoming Games

09/19 wten at Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
09/19 vball at Farmingdale State 7:00 PM
09/19 wsoc vs. Albright 7:00 PM
09/19 fh at Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc vs. Stockton 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/16 msoc vs. Lycoming L, 3-1
09/16 vball vs. Stockton W, 3-2
09/16 wsoc at Farmingdale State W, 1-0
09/16 fh vs. Arcadia W, 1-0
09/16 wten vs. East Stroudsburg W, 5-3

Upcoming Games

09/19 wsoc at New York U. 7:00 PM
09/19 fh at Marywood 7:00 PM
09/20 wten at Marywood 4:00 PM
09/20 msoc vs. Haverford 7:30 PM
09/21 mten at Marywood 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/17 wsoc vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 2-1
09/17 fh vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-1
09/17 wten at Lebanon Valley Postponed
09/17 mten at Lebanon Valley Postponed
09/16 vball vs. Brockport W, 3-1

Upcoming Games

09/19 fh vs. Notre Dame (Md.) 7:00 PM
09/20 wten at Lycoming 4:00 PM
09/20 wsoc vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/20 msoc at Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins 12:00 PM
Close

Women's Basketball

 

2017-18 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Wed., Nov. 15 Shenandoah   Goucher   5:30 PM
  Elizabethtown   Haverford   6:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Moravian   6:00 PM
  Juniata   Dickinson   7:00 PM
  Catholic   St. Mary's (Md.)   8:00 PM
Fri., Nov. 17 Goucher   St. Mary's Tip Off Tournament   @ St. Mary's College TBA
  Washington College   Goucher   Dan Greene Memorial Invitational @ St. Mary's (Md.) 5:30 PM
  Scranton   King's (Pa.)   Cross County Challenge @ Wilkes-Barre, PA 6:00 PM
  Juniata   Randolph-Macon   R-MC Tip-Off Classic 6:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 18 Goucher   St. Mary's Tip Off Tournament   @ St. Mary's College TBA
  Juniata   Bridgewater (Va.)   2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks   Susquehanna   8:00 PM
  Eastern   Moravian   @ Annville, Pa. 8:00 PM
  Scranton   Wilkes   8:00 PM
Sun., Nov. 19 TBA   Moravian   @ Annville, Pa. TBA
  TBA   Susquehanna   Pepsi Tipoff Tournament (1 or 3 p.m.) TBA
  Catholic   Coast Guard   2:00 PM
Tue., Nov. 21 Moravian   DeSales   6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks   Drew   6:00 PM
  Alvernia   Goucher   7:00 PM
  Marywood   Scranton   7:00 PM
Sun., Nov. 26 Goucher   Rutgers-Newark   1:00 PM
  Salisbury   Catholic   2:00 PM
  Lycoming   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Mon., Nov. 27 Neumann   Scranton   7:00 PM
Tue., Nov. 28 Moravian   FDU-Florham   7:00 PM
Wed., Nov. 29 Scranton   Cabrini   6:00 PM
  Goucher   Delaware Valley   7:00 PM
  Susquehanna   King's (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Thu., Nov. 30 Wilkes   Moravian   7:00 PM
Sat., Dec. 02 * Goucher   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   4:00 PM
Mon., Dec. 04 TCNJ   Moravian   7:00 PM
Wed., Dec. 06 McDaniel   Goucher   6:00 PM
  Keystone   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Thu., Dec. 07 Immaculata   Moravian   7:00 PM
Sat., Dec. 09 Goucher   Notre Dame (Md.)   TBA
  Albright   Moravian   2:00 PM
  Cabrini   Susquehanna   2:00 PM
Wed., Dec. 13 Scranton   York (Pa.)   6:00 PM
Fri., Dec. 15 Hartwick   Scranton   8:00 PM
Sat., Dec. 16 TBA   Scranton   TBA
  Stevenson   Goucher   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Marywood   2:00 PM
  Gallaudet   Catholic   6:00 PM
Sun., Dec. 17 Wesley   Catholic   2:00 PM
Mon., Dec. 18 Lebanon Valley   Scranton   3:00 PM
  La Roche   Juniata   5:00 PM
Wed., Dec. 20 Carthage   Drew   @ Daytona Beach, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Catholic   UC Santa Cruz   December Classic; Game played at Kaiser Permanente Arena 9:00 PM
Fri., Dec. 29 Goucher   Nashville Tournament   TBA
  Susquehanna   Wittenberg   2:15 PM
  King's (Pa.)   Catholic   Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn Holiday Tournament 3:00 PM
  Salisbury   Goucher   Nashville Tournament @ Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 PM
  Hood   Elizabethtown   5:00 PM
  Scranton   Wheaton (Ill.)   @ Gallatin, Tenn. 6:00 PM
Sat., Dec. 30 Goucher   Nashville Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Susquehanna   @ Springfield, Ohio TBA
  Scranton   Keene St.   @ Nashville, Tenn. (Volunteer State Community College) 12:00 PM
  Allegheny   Moravian   2:00 PM
  Marymount (Va.)   Catholic   3:00 PM
Sun., Dec. 31 TBA   Moravian   TBA
Wed., Jan. 03 Susquehanna   McDaniel   7:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 06 * Drew   Goucher   4:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Scranton   4:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 10 * Juniata   Goucher   7:00 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   7:00 PM
  * Scranton   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 13 * Goucher   Scranton   4:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 17 * Catholic   Goucher   7:00 PM
  * Moravian   Scranton   7:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   7:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 20 * Elizabethtown   Goucher   4:00 PM
  * Moravian   Juniata   4:00 PM
  * Scranton   Catholic   4:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 24 * Goucher   Moravian   7:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   7:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   7:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 27 * Goucher   Drew   4:00 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  * Scranton   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 31 * Goucher   Catholic   7:00 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   7:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 03 * Elizabethtown   Moravian   2:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Goucher   Athletes for Athletes Event 4:00 PM
  * Juniata   Scranton   4:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 07 * Moravian   Goucher   7:00 PM
  * Drew   Scranton   7:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 10 * Goucher   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   4:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   4:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 14 * Goucher   Juniata   7:00 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   7:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   7:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 17 * Scranton   Goucher   4:00 PM
  * Moravian   Catholic   4:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Nov 15 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Nov 15 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Elizabethtown
at Haverford
Nov 15 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Nov 15 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Juniata
at Dickinson
Nov 15 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Catholic
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Nov 17 TBA
Women's Basketball
Goucher
vs. St. Mary's Tip Off Tournament
@ St. Mary's College
Nov 17 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Washington College
vs. Goucher
@ St. Mary's (Md.)
Dan Greene Memorial Invitational
Nov 17 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Scranton
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Wilkes-Barre, PA
Cross County Challenge
Nov 17 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Juniata
at Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic
Nov 18 TBA
Women's Basketball
Goucher
vs. St. Mary's Tip Off Tournament
@ St. Mary's College
Nov 18 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Juniata
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Nov 18 8:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Penn St.-Berks
at Susquehanna