Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Sep. 01 Drew Hackettstown, N.J. 1 Cyclone Kickoff Classic
  Stockton Union, N.J. 0
  Wis.-Oshkosh   0
  Susquehanna   3
  Waynesburg   1
  Cortland   0
  Elizabethtown   3
  Catholic   4 Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
Sat., Sep. 02 Centenary (N.J.) Hackettstown, N.J. 2 Cyclone Classic
  Scranton   2
  Methodist   2
  Catholic Virginia Beach, VA 1 Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
  Southern Vt.   0
Sun., Sep. 03 Susquehanna   1
  Bryn Mawr   0
Wed., Sep. 06 Goucher   5
  Manhattanville   0
  Juniata   1
  Swarthmore   3
  Stockton   0
  Misericordia   1
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Palmyra, Pa. (In The Net Sports Complex) 1
Sat., Sep. 09 Western Conn. St.   3
  Kean   1
  Eastern   2
  Susquehanna   1 Mayor's Cup
  Moravian   3
  King's (Pa.)   2
  Gettysburg   0
  Guilford   0 DC Classic
Sun., Sep. 10 Susquehanna   2 Mayor's Cup
  Ramapo   1
  Randolph-Macon   0 DC Classic
Tue., Sep. 12 Juniata   2
  Ursinus   1
  Wesley   2
Wed., Sep. 13 Drew   5
  Stevenson   0
  King's (Pa.)   1
  Marywood   2
  Muhlenberg   0
Sat., Sep. 16 Moravian   5
  Drew   7
  Scranton   1
  Catholic   5
  Elizabethtown   3
  Allegheny   0
  Mary Washington   3
Sun., Sep. 17 Westminster (Pa.)   1
Tue., Sep. 19 Scranton   0
  Albright   0
  Catholic   3
Wed., Sep. 20 Juniata   0
  Wilkes   0
  Elizabethtown   0
  Goucher   0
Sat., Sep. 23 * Moravian   0
  * Elizabethtown   2
  * Juniata   3 Athletes for Athletes Event
  * Susquehanna   2 Maryland SoccerPlex Field 2 (Boyds, Md.)
Tue., Sep. 26 Scranton   0
  McDaniel   0
  St. Vincent   0
Wed., Sep. 27 St. Mary's (Md.)   2
  Moravian   0
  Elizabethtown   2
  Lebanon Valley   1
  Stevens   1
Sat., Sep. 30 * Scranton   3
  * Catholic   0
  * Drew   0
  * Goucher   0
Mon., Oct. 02 Elizabethtown   2
Tue., Oct. 03 Juniata   1
  Lynchburg   2
  Susquehanna   1
Wed., Oct. 04 Drew   1
  Goucher   3
Sat., Oct. 07 * Susquehanna   0
  * Juniata   0
  * Goucher   0
  * Catholic   4
Wed., Oct. 11 * Goucher   2
  * Moravian   0
  * Scranton   4
  * Juniata   0
Sat., Oct. 14 * Moravian   0
  * Scranton   2
  * Drew   0
  * Elizabethtown   3
Tue., Oct. 17 Hood   1
  Wilson   0
Wed., Oct. 18 McDaniel   3
  Susquehanna   1
  Haverford   0
  Drew   2
  Moravian   0
Sat., Oct. 21 * Drew   1
  * Juniata   0
  * Scranton   6
  * Susquehanna   1
Tue., Oct. 24 Goucher   3
  FDU-Florham   2
  DeSales   2
Wed., Oct. 25 Scranton   1
  Penn College   0
Sat., Oct. 28 * Elizabethtown   4
  * Catholic   1
  * Goucher   0
  * Moravian   0
Wed., Nov. 01 Elizabethtown   0 Landmark Semifinals
  Catholic   0 Landmark Semifinals
Sat., Nov. 04 Susquehanna   0 Landmark Championship
Sat., Nov. 11 Susquehanna Geneva, N.Y. 0 NCAA Tournament First Round
  Scranton Grantham, PA 2 NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
  Juniata   1 ECAC Tournament
Sun., Nov. 12 Scranton   0 NCAA DIII Tournament Second Round, Grantham, Pa.
* Conference