Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb at Scranton L, 75-68
02/22 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 60-56
02/22 mlax vs. Hampden-Sydney W, 13-12
02/21 bsb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 14-1
02/19 mten at Washington College L, 9-0

Upcoming Games

02/24 sball at Gallaudet 1:30 PM
02/24 mten at Salisbury 3:00 PM
02/24 wten at Salisbury 3:00 PM
02/24 sball at Gallaudet 3:30 PM
02/25 bsb at Hood 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/23 bsb vs. Lehman W, 6-1
02/22 bsb at Stevens Institute W, 10-0
02/21 wlax at Montclair St. L, 15-4
02/18 mbkb vs. Juniata L, 71-67
02/18 wbkb vs. Juniata W, 82-70

Upcoming Games

02/25 wten vs. FDU-Florham 10:00 AM
02/25 mten vs. FDU-Florham 11:00 AM
02/25 mlax vs. Vassar 1:00 PM
02/27 wlax vs. DeSales University 4:30 PM
03/01 bsb vs. Wm. Paterson 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 wbkb at Catholic L, 60-56
02/22 mlax vs. York (Pa.) L, 20-8
02/18 mbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 82-69
02/18 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 53-46
02/18 mlax at Marywood W, 12-3

Upcoming Games

02/23 wlax at Immaculata 4:00 PM
02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore 12:00 PM
02/26 mlax vs. DeSales 2:00 PM
02/26 bsb vs. Swarthmore 2:30 PM
03/01 bsb at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 wlax vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 18-5
02/22 mlax at Gettysburg L, 22-5
02/18 mbkb at Scranton L, 85-70
02/18 wlax at Frostburg St. L, 21-4
02/18 wbkb at Scranton L, 82-52

Upcoming Games

02/25 mten vs. Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
02/25 mlax at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
02/25 mten at Salisbury 6:00 PM
02/26 mten vs. Va. Wesleyan 5:00 PM
03/01 wlax at McDaniel 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/19 mten at Salisbury L, 8-1
02/18 mbkb at Drew W, 71-67
02/18 mten vs. Stevenson W, 9-0
02/18 bsb at East. Mennonite L, 13-6
02/18 wbkb at Drew L, 82-70

Upcoming Games

02/25 bsb vs. Baldwin Wallace 12:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) 12:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Bridgewater (Va.) 2:00 PM
03/05 sball vs. Penn State Brandywine 8:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 81-69
02/22 wbkb at Scranton L, 71-60
02/18 mbkb vs. Catholic W, 90-82
02/18 wbkb vs. Catholic L, 57-54
02/15 mbkb at Drew W, 87-80

Upcoming Games

02/24 bsb vs. Southern Virginia 11:00 AM
02/25 bsb at Hampden-Sydney 11:00 AM
02/25 wlax vs. FDU-Florham 12:00 PM
02/25 mbkb at Scranton 4:00 PM
02/26 bsb vs. Stevenson 11:00 AM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb vs. Catholic W, 75-68
02/22 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 71-60
02/18 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 85-70
02/18 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 82-52
02/15 mbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 75-66

Upcoming Games

02/25 bsb vs. Albright 12:00 PM
02/25 mlax vs. Muhlenberg 12:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Albright 2:30 PM
02/25 wlax vs. Shenandoah 3:00 PM
02/25 mbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

02/22 mbkb at Moravian L, 81-69
02/22 mlax at Muhlenberg W, 12-4
02/22 wlax vs. Lebanon Valley W, 13-8
02/19 sball at Va. Wesleyan L, 4-1
02/19 sball at Va. Wesleyan L, 8-0

Upcoming Games

02/24 bsb at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
02/25 bsb vs. Cortland St. 11:00 AM
02/25 mlax at King's (Pa.) 1:00 PM
02/25 wlax at Misericordia 1:00 PM
02/26 bsb at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
Close
 

2016-17 Women's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 10 Susquehanna   TBA   at King's Inv. TBA
  Gettysburg 7 Catholic 2 Final
  Scranton 5 Messiah 4 Final
  Neumann   Goucher   Postponed
Sun., Sep. 11 Susquehanna   TBA   at King's Inv. TBA
  Scranton 0 Wilkes 9 Final
Fri., Sep. 16 Oneonta St. 6 Scranton 3 Final
Sat., Sep. 17 Catholic 8 St. Mary's (Md.) 1 Final
  Moravian 9 Arcadia 0 Final
Sun., Sep. 18 Scranton   Lebanon Valley   Cancelled
Tue., Sep. 20 DeSales 1 Moravian 8 Final
Wed., Sep. 21 Stevenson 2 Goucher 7 Final
  Stevens 7 Drew 2 Final
  Scranton 6 Marywood 3 Final
Thu., Sep. 22 Stevenson 1 Catholic 7 Final
Fri., Sep. 23 Catholic   ITA Regionals   @ Mary Washington 8:00 AM
  Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   12:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 24 # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   @ William Smith College, Geneva, N.Y. TBA
  Catholic   ITA Regionals   @ Mary Washington 8:00 AM
  Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   ITA Tournament 12:00 PM
  Susquehanna 8 Hood 1 Final
  Albright 2 Juniata 7 Final
Sun., Sep. 25 # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   @ William Smith College, Geneva, N.Y. TBA
  Catholic   ITA Regionals   @ Mary Washington 8:00 AM
  Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   ITA Tournament 12:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley 8 Susquehanna 1 Final
Tue., Sep. 27 Goucher 6 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Final
  Keystone 0 Susquehanna 9 Final
Wed., Sep. 28 Lycoming 3 Susquehanna 6 Final
Sat., Oct. 01 Goucher Invitational   Goucher   Goucher Invitational 8:00 AM
  Penn College of Technology   Susquehanna   Postponed
Sun., Oct. 02 Goucher Invitational   Goucher   Goucher Invitational 8:00 AM
  Susquehanna 2 Alvernia 7 Final
Wed., Oct. 05 Wm. Paterson 4 Drew 5 Final
Thu., Oct. 06 Hood 0 Catholic 9 Final
  Moravian 1 Lafayette 6 Final
Fri., Oct. 07 Susquehanna 6 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Final
Sat., Oct. 08 # NJAIAW Tournament   Drew   9:00 AM
Sun., Oct. 09 # NJAIAW Tournament   Drew   9:00 AM
  Elizabethtown 6 Shepherd 3 Final
Fri., Feb. 24 Catholic   Salisbury   3:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 25 FDU-Florham   Drew   10:00 AM
Sun., Feb. 26 Catholic   Randolph   11:00 AM
Sun., Mar. 05 Catholic   Lebanon Valley   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Southwest Minn. St.   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 6:30 PM
Mon., Mar. 06 Bridgewater (Va.)   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  St. Vincent   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 07 Minn. St. Moorhead   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 08 Eastern Nazarene   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Catholic   Roanoke   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Regis (Mass.)   Moravian   @ Orlando, Fla. 11:00 AM
Thu., Mar. 09 Drew   Sweet Briar   @ Spring Break - Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
  Catholic   St. John Fisher   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Fri., Mar. 10 Catholic   Mount Union   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Defiance   Drew   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Sat., Mar. 11 Catholic   Roanoke   @ (neutral) TBA
Sun., Mar. 12 Wis.-La Crosse   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Susquehanna   Marietta   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Mon., Mar. 13 Lake Forest   Goucher   TBA
  Ohio Wesleyan   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Tue., Mar. 14 Goucher   Springfield   TBA
  Susquehanna   Millikin   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Hobart   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Pikeville University   Catholic   3:00 AM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Harrisburg   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's (Ind.)   Goucher   @ Orlando, Fla. 4:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 15 John Jay   Drew   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 16 Susquehanna   Shepherd   @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  St. Norbert   Scranton   @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  St. Elizabeth   Drew   3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 18 Juniata   Bryn Mawr   1:00 PM
  Moravian   Ursinus   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 19 Catholic   York (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Moravian   Wilkes   3:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 22 Catholic   McDaniel   3:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 23 Elizabethtown   Muhlenberg   4:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 24 Juniata   Gettysburg   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 25 Bryn Mawr   Goucher   11:00 AM
  * Drew   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.)   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 26 * Catholic   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Washington College   Goucher   @ Harford Community College 4:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 27 Muhlenberg   Moravian   4:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 29 Susquehanna   Marywood   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 30 Juniata   Dickinson   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 * Elizabethtown   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Drew   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 05 York (Pa.)   Goucher   3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 08 * Drew   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 09 * Scranton   Catholic   TBA
  * Drew   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 13 Drew   Rutgers-Newark   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 15 * Goucher   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Moravian   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 19 * Catholic   Goucher   3:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 22 * Susquehanna   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 23 * Juniata   Scranton   TBA
  * Catholic   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 26 Juniata   Messiah   4:00 PM
Wed., May. 03 Catholic   TBA   Landmark Semifinal TBA
  TBA   Moravian   Landmark Conference Semifinals (if qualify) TBA
  Susquehanna   TBA   Landmark Conference Semifinal TBA
Sat., May. 06 Catholic   TBA   Landmark Championship TBA
  Susquehanna   TBA   Landmark Conference Championship TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Feb 24 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Salisbury
Feb 25 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Feb 26 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Randolph
Mar 05 TBA
Women's Tennis
Catholic
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 05 6:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Southwest Minn. St.
vs. Moravian
@ Orlando, Fla.