Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sat., Sep. 09 Susquehanna    
  Catholic   7
  Juniata   8
  Pratt   0
Sun., Sep. 10 Susquehanna    
Tue., Sep. 12 Lycoming   0
Thu., Sep. 14 Susquehanna   9
Fri., Sep. 15 Franciscan   2
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   1
  Scranton    
  Gwynedd Mercy    
Sat., Sep. 16 Catholic   7
  Juniata   8
  East Stroudsburg   3
  Delaware Valley   0
Sun., Sep. 17 St. Mary's (Md.)   3
Tue., Sep. 19 Moravian   9
Wed., Sep. 20 Susquehanna   1
  Scranton   9
  Penn St.-Altoona   3
Thu., Sep. 21 York (Pa.)   8
  Catholic   9
Fri., Sep. 22 Scranton Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y.  
  Catholic ITA Regionals  
Sat., Sep. 23 Scranton Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y.  
  # vs. ITA Southeast Tournament Fredericksburg, Va. 0
  Catholic ITA Regionals  
  Misericordia   7
Sun., Sep. 24 # vs. ITA Southeast Tournament Fredericksburg, Va. 0
  Scranton Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y.  
  Catholic ITA Regionals  
  Elizabethtown   6
Tue., Sep. 26 Scranton   9 Annville, Pa.
  Goucher   0
Thu., Sep. 28 St. Vincent   0
Sat., Sep. 30 TBA     Goucher Invitational
  Catholic   1
  Alvernia   3
  Messiah   3
Sun., Oct. 01 TBA     Goucher Invitational
  Elizabethtown   9
Tue., Oct. 03 Wilkes   8 Royal Courts - Scranton, Pa.
  Moravian   7
Wed., Oct. 04 Oneonta   5
  Drew   9
Thu., Oct. 05 Lafayette   9
Fri., Oct. 06 Catholic   7
  Susquehanna   3
Sat., Oct. 07 Randolph   8
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   1
  Messiah   6
Sun., Oct. 08 Penn St.-Harrisburg   6
Wed., Oct. 18 Mt. Aloysius   0
Fri., Feb. 23 Catholic   1
Sat., Feb. 24 FDU-Florham   4
Sat., Mar. 03 Goucher   0
  Birmingham Southern Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) 9
Sun., Mar. 04 Drew Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2
  Mobile Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) 9
Mon., Mar. 05 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 4
Tue., Mar. 06 Rhodes Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) 6
Wed., Mar. 07 Catholic Hilton Head, South Carolina 0
Thu., Mar. 08 Drew Hilton Head, SC 8 Hilton Head High School
  Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 7
  Goucher    
Fri., Mar. 09 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 4 Evian Tennis Center
  Drew Hilton Head, South Carolina 2
Sat., Mar. 10 # Harford Community College   7 NJCAA Opponent
  St. Mary's (Md.)   7
Sun., Mar. 11 Stevens Orlando, Fla. 1
Mon., Mar. 12 Rensselaer Orlando, Fla. 4
Tue., Mar. 13 Susquehanna Orlando, Fla. 0
Wed., Mar. 14 McDaniel Orlando, Fla. 1
  Georgetown USTA Center, Orlando, Fla. 9
  Roger Williams Orlando, Fla. 3
Thu., Mar. 15 Scranton Orlando, Fla. 2
Fri., Mar. 16 Bryn Mawr   3 Match at Lehigh University Lewis Indoor Tennis Center
Sat., Mar. 17 FDU-Florham   4
  Goucher   5
Sun., Mar. 18 Juniata Hilton Head, S.C. 0
  Moravian    
Mon., Mar. 19 Juniata Hilton Head, S.C. 3
Tue., Mar. 20 Goucher    
Wed., Mar. 21 Juniata Hilton Head, S.C. 3
Thu., Mar. 22 Union (N.Y.) Hilton Head, S.C. 9
  Goucher    
Fri., Mar. 23 Goucher   9
  St. Thomas (Minn.) Hilton Head, S.C. 9
Tue., Mar. 27 Lebanon Valley    
  Drew   8
Wed., Mar. 28 Juniata    
Thu., Mar. 29 Immaculata   3
Sat., Mar. 31 * Goucher   7
Tue., Apr. 03 St. Elizabeth   0
Wed., Apr. 04 Gettysburg    
Thu., Apr. 05 Goucher   7
Sat., Apr. 07 * Catholic   7
  * Susquehanna   1
  * Juniata Winning Touch Tennis LV, Allentown, Pa. 2
  * Goucher   0 Birchwood Tennis Club - Clarks Summit, Pa.
Sun., Apr. 08 * Juniata   2
  * Catholic   0 Birchwood Tennis & Fitness Club, South Abington Twp., Pa.
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Goucher   2
Tue., Apr. 10 Delaware Valley   0
  Notre Dame (Md.)   0
Wed., Apr. 11 # Harford   4
Sat., Apr. 14 * Juniata   7
  * Moravian   2 Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Elizabethtown   5
Sun., Apr. 15 * Catholic   7
  * Scranton York, Pa. (Wisehaven Tennis Center) 8
Wed., Apr. 18 * Susquehanna   1
  * Goucher   2
  * Drew   3 Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Thu., Apr. 19 Ursinus   2
Sat., Apr. 21 * Elizabethtown   7
  * Scranton   8
  * Moravian   6
  * Drew   3
Sun., Apr. 22 * Scranton   8 Huntingdon, Pa.
  * Moravian   7
  * Elizabethtown   1
  * Drew   8
  Oneonta   8
Wed., Apr. 25 Elizabethtown    
Thu., Apr. 26 * Drew   4
Sat., Apr. 28 * Elizabethtown   3
Sun., Apr. 29 Moravian    
Tue., May. 01 Elizabethtown   0 Landmark Semifinals
  Catholic   5 Landmark Semifinals
Sat., May. 05 Catholic   1 Landmark Championship - Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Thu., May. 10 Gwynedd Mercy Williams College, Williamstown, Mass. 0 NCAA Tournament, First Round, Williams College, Williamstown, Mass.
Fri., May. 11 Scranton   0 NCAA Tournament, Second Round, Williamstown, Mass.
# Exhibition
* Conference