No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 12
1st half - 9:24
18 Penn St.-Abington
30 at Drew
Tue Nov 12
1st - 00:37
24 Messiah
26 at Catholic
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Arcadia
at Susquehanna
Tue Nov 12
1st - 7:12
25 Johns Hopkins
11 at Goucher
Wed Nov 13
3:00 PM
MIT
at Scranton
NCAA Championship First Round - Weiss Field, Scranton, Pa.
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Wesley
ECAC First Round
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Johns Hopkins
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lebanon Valley
Wed Nov 13
8:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Fri Nov 15
12:30 PM
Va. Wesleyan
vs. Juniata
@ Newport News, Va.
Fri Nov 15
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
vs. Susquehanna
@ Johns Hopkins NCAA First Round
Fri Nov 15
3:00 PM
Goucher
at Allegheny
Greg Richards Memorial Classic
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Drew
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Catholic
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Hood DMV Classic
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Kean
vs. Moravian
@ Chester, Pa.
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Goucher
at Roanoke
Dick Leftwich Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
7:30 PM
Catholic
vs. Kenyon
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Fri Nov 15
7:30 PM
Houghton
at Scranton
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Juniata
@ Westminster, Md. McDaniel College Tip-Off
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Ursinus
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Juniata
@ Westminster, Md. McDaniel College Tip-Off
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBD
@ York (Pa.) Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Scranton
vs. TBD
@ Gwynedd Mercy Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at Drew
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBA
@ Hood DMV Classic
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Moravian
@ Chester, Pa.
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at Scranton
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at Susquehanna
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Johnson & Wales/York (Pa.)
vs. Goucher
@ Roanoke, Va. Dick Leftwich Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
Hiram
vs. Goucher
@ Meadville, Pa. Allegheny Tipoff
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
William Smith
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Lancaster, Pa. F&M Tournament
Sat Nov 16
1:30 PM
Centre
vs. Scranton
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Nov 16
3:30 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Catholic
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
Maine Maritime
vs. Moravian
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sat Nov 16
5:30 PM
Old Westbury
at Drew
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
vs. Moravian
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Elizabethtown
vs. TBA
@ Lancaster, Pa. Terry Greene Tipoff Classic
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at Drew
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Goucher
at Hood
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Catholic
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Jamie Lynn Roberts Game
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Drew
at Centenary (N.J.)
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
TCNJ
at Moravian
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Christendom
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Susquehanna
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Widener
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Moravian
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wilkes
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
Messiah
at Susquehanna
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
Cabrini
at Elizabethtown
Fri Nov 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Catholic
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Juniata
at Mount Union
M-Club Tournament
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Juniata
Comfort Inn Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Juniata
vs. Hope
@ Alliance, Ohio Mount Union Tournament, 2 or 4 p.m.
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBD
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Stevens
at Catholic
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Misericordia
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Cabrini
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Juniata
Comfort Inn Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
7:00 PM
Salisbury
at Goucher
Sat Nov 23
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.)
at Susquehanna
Sun Nov 24
TBA
TBD
at Susquehanna
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Wilkes
@ King's College
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
Juniata
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Catholic
at Haverford
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Marywood
at Scranton
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Shenandoah
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Goucher
at VMI
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lebanon Valley
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Landmark Announces Fall Honor Roll

Landmark Announces Fall Honor Roll

TOWSON, Md. – The Landmark announced its 2016 Fall Academic Honor Roll selections today, with 369 student-athletes receiving recognition. The Honor Roll recognizes all fall student athletes who have reached sophomore standing with a cumulative GPA of 3.20 or higher.

Of the 369 student-athletes recognized this fall, 196 are repeat honorees having been awarded in a previous year. A remarkable 95 seniors have been named to the Honor Roll all three years they have been eligible.

The Honor Roll marks the first academic accolades awarded by the conference this fall. The Landmark will announce the Senior Scholar athletes next month.

 

Catholic
Name Class Sport Hometown
Analisa Scott *^ Sr. Field Hockey Hershey, Pa.
Hannah Schied So. Field Hockey Ellicott City, Md.
Kelly Cousoulis * Jr. Field Hockey Fairfield, N.J.
Lane Adams So. Field Hockey Wayne, Pa.
Lizzie Ireland * Jr. Field Hockey Fairfax Station, Va.
Molly Crowley So. Field Hockey Mystic, Conn.
Morgan Druce *^ Sr. Field Hockey Havertown, Pa.
Rachel Baca *
Jr. Field Hockey Forest Hill, Md.
Rachel Day * Jr. Field Hockey Columbia, Md.
Sophia Hamilton * Jr. Field Hockey Ellicott City, Md.
Kevin Kuchler So. Men's Cross Country North Brunswick, N.J.
Michael Corado So. Men's Cross Country Hershey, Pa.
Michael Taylor * Sr. Men's Cross Country Lake View, N.Y.
Patrick Jones *^ Jr. Men's Cross Country Hagerstown, Md.
Alexander Koshakji So. Men's Soccer Dallas, Texas
Ben Pesante *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Wakefield, R.I.
Brian Galfond So. Men's Soccer Gaithersburg, Md.
Cameron Linnville *  Jr. Men's Soccer Boone, N.C.
Heston Priestly * Jr. Men's Soccer Ellicott City, Md.
Jack Traxler * Jr. Men's Soccer Oakton, Va.
Matthew Holtschneider * Jr. Men's Soccer Kingsville, Md.
Matthew Jarrell So. Men's Soccer Shrewsbury, Mass.
Nicholas Joesten * Jr. Men's Soccer Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Sean Adams *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Allentown, Pa.
Steven Lukas * Sr. Men's Soccer Newark, Del.
Zachery Tashjy * Sr. Men's Soccer Manasquan, N.J.
Amy O'Connor * Jr. Volleyball Oakton, Va.
Bridget Farley * Jr. Volleyball Chester, N.J.
Brynn Cooley * Jr. Volleyball Athens, Ohio
Elizabeth Levine *^ Sr. Volleyball Fairfield, Conn.
Jordan Villaruel * Jr. Volleyball Queens, N.Y.
Mary Paige Nesfeder *^ Sr. Volleyball Bethlehem, Pa.
Michelle Bouchard *^ Sr. Volleyball Andover, Mass.
Michelle Seals * Jr. Volleyball Danville, Calif.
Tara Rempel * Jr. Volleyball Shrewsbury, N.J.
Elizabeth Castellan * Sr. Women's Cross Country Lewisburg, Pa.
Erin McNulty * Jr. Women's Cross Country Silver Lake, Ohio
Justine Piraino * Jr. Women's Cross Country Aston, Pa.
Theresa Matula
So. Women's Cross Country Springfield, Va.
Alexa Povelaitis
Jr. Women's Soccer Parlin, N.J.
Alexandra Marcello Jr. Women's Soccer Merrick, N.Y.
Alyssa Fiore *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Levittown, N.Y.
Christina Peyroux So. Women's Soccer Canton, Ga.
Jennifer Delasco *^ Jr. Women's Soccer Lenox, Mass.
Katherine Thompson
Jr. Women's Soccer Clifton, Va.
Kiera Lyons
Jr. Women's Soccer Harwood, Md.
Lindsay Aleman *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Hockessin, Del.
Nia Gomez
Jr. Women's Soccer Miramar, Fla.
Riley Hawblitzel * Jr. Women's Soccer San Diego, Calif.
Sara Gallagher *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Suffolk, Va.
Sarah Madden *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Yardley, Pa.
Taylor Pisk So. Women's Soccer Harrisonburg, Va.

 

Drew
Cailyn Breski
Sr. Field Hockey Bethlehem, Pa. 
Josephine Emanuelli So. Field Hockey Montclair, N.J. 
Ryann Callaghan So. Field Hockey Fountain Valley, Calif. 
Christian Parenti So. Men's Cross Country Orford, N.H.
Kyle Majid So. Men's Cross Country Greenlawn, N.Y.
Tiago Dos Santos Jr. Men's Cross Country Linden, N.J.
Anthony McMyne
So. Men's Soccer Succasunna, N.J.
Benjamin Audi * Jr. Men's Soccer Paramus, N.J.
Brandon Kokich * Sr. Men's Soccer Jackson, N.J.
Brian Cerri So. Men's Soccer Princeton, N.J.
Dan Cossu * Jr. Men's Soccer Malverne, N.Y. 
Dom DiSalvo So. Men's Soccer Toms River, N.J.
Greg Swenson * Jr. Men's Soccer East Lyme, Conn. 
Ian Pavlak
Sr. Men's Soccer Hyde Park, N.Y.
Jeff Van Grouw *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Bloomingdale, N.J. 
Joe Sollod *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Ringoes, N.J.
Marlon Rodriguez
So. Men's Soccer Belleville, N.J.
Max Correa So. Men's Soccer Belleville, N.J.
Niko Cserhat So. Men's Soccer Taos, N.M.
Zac Rimmer So. Men's Soccer Wilmington, Del.
Zach Lipshitz So. Men's Soccer Scotch Plains, N.J.
Kayla Jackson
So. Women's Cross Country Vineland, N.J. 
Uma Kantheti So. Women's Cross Country Morristown, N.J. 
Victoria Emm Sr. Women's Cross Country Toms River, N.J. 
Zoe Hughes *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Bloomfield, N.J.
Caroline Kelly
So. Women's Soccer Livingston, N.J. 
Dani Millick *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Narragansett, R.I.
Erin Connors Jr. Women's Soccer Fanwood, N.J. 
Jordan Snodgrass * Jr. Women's Soccer Pipersville, Pa.
Katie Weber * Jr. Women's Soccer Newton, N.J.
Meghan McDermott So. Women's Soccer Commack, N.Y. 
Ryan Jackson *^ Sr.  Women's Soccer Freehold, N.J.
Sarah Henig
So. Women's Soccer Point Pleasant Beach, N.J.
Thalia Santacruz * Jr. Women's Soccer Rahway, N.J.

 

Elizabethtown
Addie Stang *^ Sr. Field Hockey Dover, Del.
Allie McLamb * Sr. Field Hockey Ellicott City, Md.
Allie Patterson * Jr. Field Hockey York, Pa.
Charity Good * Sr. Field Hockey Muncy, Pa.
Dana Foedisch So. Field Hockey Riverton, N.J.
Emma Christman * Jr. Field Hockey Kimberton, Pa.
Halley Donlin *^ Sr. Field Hockey Wilmington, Del.
Hannah Mack So. Field Hockey Pennsburg, Pa.
Kelsey Detweiler * Sr. Field Hockey Elizabethtown, Pa.
Kendra Downey So. Field Hockey Pittsburgh, Pa.
Margo Donlin So. Field Hockey Wilmington, Del.
Megan Eppley Jr. Field Hockey Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Nicole Leaf *^ Sr. Field Hockey Marriottsville, Md.
Renee Grill So. Field Hockey Lewistown, Pa.
Andrew Lesko *^ Sr. Men's Cross Country Mohnton, Pa.
Billy Kenney Jr. Men's Cross Country Iselin, N.J.
Darren Labenberg So. Men's Cross Country Emmaus, Pa.
Mike Twist *^ Sr. Men's Cross Country Voorhees, N.J.
Tom Fitzgerald * Jr. Men's Cross Country Glenmoore, Pa.
Tyler Alansky So. Men's Cross Country Downingtown, Pa.
Tyler Ronayne So. Men's Cross Country West Chester, Pa.
Aaron Rathsam * Jr. Men's Soccer Lancaster, Pa.
Anders Thomsen So. Men's Soccer Holte, Denmark
Andrew McGowan So. Men's Soccer Downingtown, Pa.
Cameron Dorr So. Men's Soccer Baltimore, Md.
Jamison MacMain
Sr. Men's Soccer West Chester, Pa.
Jeff Light
Sr. Men's Soccer Hershey, Pa.
Jonathan Lane * Jr. Men's Soccer Pasadena, Md.
Liam Cunningham * Sr. Men's Soccer Stroudsburg, Pa.
Anna Simpson So. Volleyball Dover, Del.
Emily Sexton Jr. Volleyball Monrovia, Md.
Mackenzie Garner So. Volleyball Huntingdon, Pa.
Morgan Reiss * Jr. Volleyball Allentown, Pa.
Sarah Schneider So. Volleyball Downingtown, Pa.
Alexis Groce
Jr. Women's Cross Country Harrington, Del.
Alyssa Taylor * Jr. Women's Cross Country Ellicott City, Md.
Brenna McNamee * Jr. Women's Cross Country Downingtown, Pa.
Brianna Earnshaw *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Audubon, Pa.
Brianna Kreiss So. Women's Cross Country Wilmington, Del.
Casey Quinto *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Pennington, N.J.
Elizabeth Driver So. Women's Cross Country Darlington, Md.
Kayla Novak *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Malvern, Pa.
Kelsey Brady *^ Jr. Women's Cross Country Churchville, Pa.
Lia Chak * Jr. Women's Cross Country Holland, Pa.
Maria Anderson * Jr. Women's Cross Country Newark, Del.
Megan Howe So. Women's Cross Country Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Nicolette Siermine *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Aston, Pa.
Callie McClanahan
Sr. Women's Soccer Hurricane, W.Va.
Caroline Novak * Sr. Women's Soccer Manheim, Pa.
Hailey Parks * Jr. Women's Soccer Effort, Pa.
Haley Vozzella Jr. Women's Soccer Hershey, Pa.
Jennifer Ritchie * Jr. Women's Soccer Salisbury, Md.
Lindsay Hoagland Jr. Women's Soccer North Brunswick, N.J.
Maddie Burkhardt * Sr. Women's Soccer Lancaster, Pa.
Maria Boretti * Jr. Women's Soccer Crofton, Md.
Miriah Dwyer *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Baltimore, Md.
Morgan Chambers *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Williamsport, Pa.
Nicole Boyd So. Women's Soccer Hummelstown, Pa.
Nicole Krebs So. Women's Soccer Selinsgrove, Pa.

 

Goucher
Annie Carter *^ Sr. Field Hockey Ann Arbor, Mich
Celia Welch *^ Sr. Field Hockey Arlington, Mass.
Daniellie Hallacker *^ Sr. Field Hockey Freehold, N.J.
Elizabeth Barminski *^ Sr. Field Hockey Ventura, Calif.
Elizabeth Zengel * Jr. Field Hockey Smithfield, Va.
Emily Jewell * Jr. Field Hockey San Diego, Calif.
Kristen Shklanko * Jr. Field Hockey Huntington Beach, Calif.
Olivia Dickert * Jr. Field Hockey Montville, N.J.
Samantha Klock So. Field Hockey Ashburn, Va.
Sarah Cost *^
Sr. Field Hockey Waterboro, Maine
Sarah Shklanko
Jr. Field Hockey Huntington Beach, Calif.
Shannara Bauer * Sr. Field Hockey Bethlehem, Conn.
Wondemneh Pawlose So. Men's Cross Country Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Drew Phillips * Jr. Men's Soccer Hoosick Falls, N.Y.
Esai Hernandez So. Men's Soccer Chandler, Ariz.
Evan Phillips * Sr. Men's Soccer Hoosick Falls, N.Y.
Jacob Guinn So. Men's Soccer Spring Grove, Pa.
Jeremy Hardy *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Brooklyn, N.Y.
Mario Murcia So. Men's Soccer Akron, Pa.
Ryan Belluch *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Reading, Pa.
Scott Mt. Pleasant * Jr. Men's Soccer Clifton Park, N.Y.
Jessica Jameyson
So. Volleyball Lexington, Mass.
Kelly Budge * Jr. Volleyball Harrington Park, N.J.
Meredith Johnson *^ Sr. Volleyball Ridgewood, N.J.
Rachel Kieffer * Jr. Volleyball Granada Hills, Calif.
Ellie Ginsberg * Sr. Women's Cross Country Ocean, N.J.
Hannah Brogan Jr. Women's Cross Country Chatham, N.J.
Jonelle Palmer * Sr. Women's Cross Country Nashville, Tenn.
Kelly Johnson So. Women's Cross Country Wayne, Pa.
Soliana Goldrich * Jr. Women's Cross Country Austin, Texas
Alexandra Solazzo *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Tolland, Conn.
Anja Opsahl *^ Jr. Women's Soccer Silver Spring, Md.
Brianna Hite * Sr. Women's Soccer Port Republic, Md.
Brooke Merchant *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Gaithersburg, Md.
Christina Yarrish So. Women's Soccer Hummelstown, Pa.
Lexi Rudolph *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Kensington, Md.
Samantha Turner *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Vineland, N.J.
Sara Naughton
So. Women's Soccer Simsbury, Conn.
Stephanie Budrock * Sr. Women's Soccer Clark, N.J.
Theresa Antkowiak-Tassone So. Women's Soccer Towson, Md.

 

Juniata
Elise Onjack *^ Sr. Field Hockey Bangor, Pa.
Kathryn Alexander *^ Jr. Field Hockey Mifflinburg, Pa.
Lindsay Scholten So. Field Hockey Apex, N.C
Megan Martin *^ Jr. Field Hockey Cumberland, R.I.
Meredith Shepard So. Field Hockey Cazenovia, N.Y.
Rachel Weigel *^ Sr. Field Hockey Hope, N.J.
Sara Mills So. Field Hockey Latrobe, Pa.
Sarah More So. Field Hockey Wilmington, Del.
Andrew Meci So. Men's Cross Country Woodstock, N.Y.
Benjamin Martin *^ Jr. Men's Cross Country New Holland, Pa.
Conor Dimond Sr. Men's Cross Country Summerhill, Pa.
Aaron Kulig *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Green Lane, Pa.
Achim Schwemmlein Jr. Men's Soccer NRW, Germany
Alex Bischer
Sr. Men's Soccer Stroudsburg, Pa.
Carl Pollard * Sr. Men's Soccer Sunbury, Pa.
Charles Jones So. Men's Soccer Lebanon, Pa.
Nathan Woods So. Men's Soccer Huntingdon, Pa.
Steven Guetzlaff *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Schnecksville, Pa.
Steven Stroup Sr. Men's Soccer Bedford, Pa.
Taylor Golemboski *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Philipsburg, Pa.
Brittanie Tannenbaum Sr. Volleyball Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Christine Irwin * Jr. Volleyball State College, Pa.
Katie Byrne So. Volleyball Annapolis, Md. 
Kelly Reynolds
Sr. Volleyball Upper Saint Clair, Pa.
Megan Moroney Jr. Volleyball Mentor, Ohio
Nakita Gearhart Sr. Volleyball Waynesboro, Pa.
Shaina Robinett So. Volleyball York, Pa.
Allison Goulden So. Women's Cross Country Wharton, N.J.
Meaghen Stewart So. Women's Cross Country Greensburg, Pa.
Amanda Kopacz So. Women's Soccer Green Brook, N.J.
Anna Kaufmann So. Women's Soccer Palmyra, Pa.
Carly Altenberg
Jr. Women's Soccer York, Pa.
Elizabeth Bentz So. Women's Soccer Wolf, Pa.
Jessica Zavadak * Jr. Women's Soccer Lebanon, Pa.
Kaitlin Bompiani So. Women's Soccer Red Lion, Pa.
Kerry Leonard * Jr. Women's Soccer Cockeysville, Md.
Kristen Behrens Jr. Women's Soccer Jonestown, Pa.
Maggie Pozenel * Jr. Women's Soccer Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Rebecca Hingley *^ Sr. Women's Soccer West Chester, Pa.
Shannon Kriz * Jr. Women's Soccer Breinigsville, Pa.
Taylor Garraffa Sr. Women's Soccer Strasburg, Pa.
Wynter Adams So. Women's Soccer Wolf, Pa.








 

Moravian
Christina Duddy * Sr. Field Hockey Mt. Bethel, Pa.
Erin Tiwold *^ Sr. Field Hockey Northampton, Pa.
Kyla Rodrigues *^ Sr. Field Hockey Palmerton, Pa.
Aaron Hofmann So. Men's Cross Country Slatington, Pa.
Connor Phillips
Jr. Men's Soccer Brodheadsville, Pa.
Corey Klaskin * Jr. Men's Soccer Monroe, N.J.
Michael Guarino So. Men's Soccer Riegelsville, Pa.
Robert McKinley *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Sparta, N.J.
Erin Tiger So. Volleyball Port Murray, N.J.
Jaclyn Smith *^ Sr. Volleyball Bangor, Pa.
Jean Markovic * Jr. Volleyball Fountain Hill, Pa.
Mary Zacher
Jr. Volleyball Allentown, Pa.
Alyssa Limbaugh
So. Women's Cross Country Centre Hall, Pa.
Kirsten Lebo * Jr. Women's Cross Country Womelsdorf, Pa.
Larissa Strycharz *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Hamilton, N.J.
Meg Brockett *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Hampton, N.H.
Sarah Hughes *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Telford, Pa.
Abby Guman
Jr. Women's Soccer Bethlehem, Pa.
Hannah LaFronz *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Old Tappan, N.J.
Jessica Lawton * Jr. Women's Soccer Winfield, Pa.
Lauren Bertucci *^ Jr. Women's Soccer Center Valley, Pa.
Mackenzie Koziel So. Women's Soccer Coopersburg, Pa.
Madison Walker So. Women's Soccer Whitehall, Pa.
Maria Manz
Jr. Women's Soccer Titusville, N.J.
Paige Kovacs So. Women's Soccer New Providence, N.J.
Shae Duka So. Women's Soccer Green Lane, Pa.
Valentina Margiottiello Sr. Women's Soccer Iselin, N.J.




 

Scranton
Amanda Maresca *^ Sr. Field Hockey Matawan, N.J.
Elizabeth Tolley
So. Field Hockey Brookside, N.J.
Elizabeth Yorey *^ Sr. Field Hockey Wayne, N.J.
Erin Dolphin
So. Field Hockey Orangeburg, N.Y.
Hailey Marini
Jr. Field Hockey Slingerlands, N.Y.
Jessica Kaplowitz Jr. Field Hockey Schenectady, N.Y.
Julianne Burrill
So. Field Hockey Congers, N.Y.
Katherine McVeagh So. Field Hockey Flourtown, Pa.
Olivia Adams Jr. Field Hockey Ossining, N.Y.
James Buckley *^ Sr. Men's Cross Country Belle Harbor, N.Y.
Marc Kalny * Sr. Men's Cross Country Lynbrook, N.Y.
Matt Barrett So. Men's Cross Country Clarks Summit, Pa.
Schuyler Smith * Jr. Men's Cross Country Towanda, Pa.
Stephen Grunbok So. Men's Cross Country Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Thomas McGinley So. Men's Cross Country Glenn Dale, Md.
Colin Homola Sr. Men's Soccer Massapequa, N.Y.
Connor Casey * Sr. Men's Soccer Hatfield, Pa.
Eric Hintz *^ Sr. Men's Soccer South Windsor, Conn.
Gavin Coutts * Jr. Men's Soccer Mendham, N.J.
Henry Bonilla *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Fairless Hills, Pa.
James Caulfield
Sr. Men's Soccer Pennington, N.J.
Liam Flynn * Jr. Men's Soccer Monroe, N.Y.
Matthew Busch *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Mahwah, N.J.
Michael Bergen *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Newtown, Pa.
Michael Donnelly So. Men's Soccer Mahopac, N.Y.
Pat Codispoti *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Catherine Manning
So. Volleyball Eastchester, N.Y.
Danielle Cafiero
Sr. Volleyball Merrick, N.Y.
Erica Byrne
Jr. Volleyball Whitestone, N.Y.
Kristin Kirwan So. Volleyball Park Ridge, N.J.
Megan Monastra So. Volleyball West Chester, Pa.
Morgan Rentzheimer * Jr. Volleyball Laurys Station, Pa.
Shannon Savitsky * Jr. Volleyball Centereach, N.Y.
Emily Carr So. Women's Cross Country Elmhurst Township, Pa.
Kathryn Hoffman *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Jamison, Pa.
Patricia Hoffman *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Jamison, Pa.
Taylor Ryan  *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country West Milford, N.J.
Annelise DePaulo
So. Women's Soccer Roseto, Pa.
Brittany Uricchio So. Women's Soccer Glastonbury, Conn.
Carolyn Warner * Sr. Women's Soccer Morris Plains, N.J.
Casey Trezza * Jr. Women's Soccer New Providence, N.J.
Claire Fitzpatrick So. Women's Soccer Verona, N.J.
Colleen Berry So. Women's Soccer Ridgewood, N.J.
Danielle Maurice *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Farmingdale, N.Y.
Erica Licari So. Women's Soccer Saint James, N.Y.
Jamie Hreniuk So. Women's Soccer West Caldwell, N.J.
Jessica DePinho *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Morganville, N.J.
Kelly Egan
Sr. Women's Soccer Essex Fells, N.J.
Kelly Pompey Jr. Women's Soccer South Abington Township, Pa.
Kelsey Bacon Sr. Women's Soccer Macungie, Pa.
Madison Williams So. Women's Soccer Long Valley, N.J.
Meredith D'Angelo
Jr. Women's Soccer Hatboro, Pa.
Sydney McNally So. Women's Soccer Mount Laurel, N.J.
Taylor Stevens So. Women's Soccer Yardley, Pa.




 

Susquehanna
Cayla Spatz * Jr. Field Hockey Sinking Spring, Pa.
Kayla Johnson *^ Sr. Field Hockey Randolph, N.J.
Lauren Cram *^ Sr. Field Hockey Belmar, N.J.
Megan McClellan *^ Sr. Field Hockey Oley, Pa.
Raquel Ramos
So. Field Hockey Reisterstown, Md.
Stephanie Sachs So. Field Hockey Ellicott City, Md.
Tessa Woodring *^ Sr. Field Hockey Mifflinburg, Pa.
Eric Pressler * Jr. Men's Cross Country Southampton, Pa.
John Matthews
Sr. Men's Cross Country Honey Brook, Pa.
Matt Pezza *^ Sr. Men's Cross Country Delran, N.J.
Torin McFarland *^ Sr. Men's Cross Country Pottsdam, Pa.
Chris Dempsey *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Danville, Pa.
Colin Keyes * Sr. Men's Soccer Mt. Laurel, N.J.
Elias George * Jr. Men's Soccer Watsontown, Pa.
Eric Dempsey
So. Men's Soccer Danville, Pa.
Jack Frebel So. Men's Soccer Reading, Pa.
Jake Heyser *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Westmont, N.J.
Jeremy Motsko *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Breinigsville, Pa.
Kieran Arrigan So. Men's Soccer Basking Ridge, N.J.
Matthew Chrencik *^ Sr. Men's Soccer Finksburg, Md.
Maxfield Reed So. Men's Soccer Lewisburg, Pa.
Nick Fecci * Sr. Men's Soccer Point Pleasant, N.J.
Ryan Cronin * Jr. Men's Soccer Andover, N.J.
Zachary Goodwin
Jr. Men's Soccer Dallas, Pa.
Corinne Eidle *^ Sr. Volleyball Reading, Pa.
Erin Byrne *^ Sr. Volleyball San Diego, Calif.
Janai Henderson So. Volleyball Hyattsville, Md.
Julie Kreutzer * Jr. Volleyball Flemington, N.J.
Maggie O'Hearn *^ Sr. Volleyball Mountville, Pa.
Marykate Sherkness *^ Sr. Volleyball Treskow, Pa.
Amy Kaschak *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Lake Hopatcong, N.J.
Emily Leboffe *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Morris, N.Y.
Keirnan Dougherty *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Dalton, Pa.
Kirsten Hatton So. Women's Cross Country North Wales, Pa.
Megan Wright *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Winfield, Pa.
Rachel Daley *^ Sr. Women's Cross Country Mendham, N.J.
Victoria Doll
Sr. Women's Cross Country Selinsgrove, Pa.
Alex Edelman
Sr. Women's Soccer Voorhees, N.J.
Alyssa Bolger * Jr. Women's Soccer Stanhope, N.J.
Bianca DiTrolio * Jr. Women's Soccer Ringoes, N.J.
Brynn Hainey Jr. Wome's Soccer Amston, Conn.
Carly Smith
So. Women's Soccer Fogelsville, Pa.
Cassandra Destefano
Sr. Women's Soccer Wrightstown, N.J.
Cassie Coombs * Jr. Women's Soccer Whitehouse Station, N.J.
Chloe Eisenhuth * Jr. Women's Soccer Watsontown, Pa.
Emily Firestone *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Dover, Pa.
Emily Sullivan
So. Women's Soccer Ambler, Pa.
Emily Steinhilber So. Women's Soccer Orwigsburg, Pa.
Geena Ragozine * Jr. Women's Soccer Freehold, N.J.
Haley Timko
So. Women's Soccer Georgetown, Del.
Jennifer Thorsheim * Jr. Women's Soccer Manalapan, N.J.
Jordyn Slocum *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Eagleville, Pa.
Julia Tolin * Jr. Women's Soccer Southbury, Conn.
Kate Cantrell So. Women's Soccer Whippany, N.J.
Kelly Tully So. Women's Soccer Brick, N.J.
Laura Bastian * Jr. Women's Soccer Turbotville, Pa.
Mairead Ruane * Jr. Women's Soccer Maywood, N.J.
Marissa Heddings * Jr. Women's Soccer Selinsgrove, Pa.
Megan Bove So. Women's Soccer Lanoka Harbor, N.J.
Rachel Moyer *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Hellertown, Pa.
Shauna Barry *^ Sr. Women's Soccer Point Pleasant, N.J.




* 2015 Fall Academic Honor Roll
^2014 Fall Academic Honor Roll