Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Susquehanna
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Widener
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Moravian
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wilkes
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
Messiah
at Susquehanna
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
Cabrini
at Elizabethtown
Fri Nov 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Catholic
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Juniata
at Mount Union
M-Club Tournament
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Juniata
Comfort Inn Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Juniata
vs. Hope
@ Alliance, Ohio Mount Union Tournament, 2 or 4 p.m.
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Catholic
vs. TBD
@ Muhlenberg Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Stevens
at Catholic
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Misericordia
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Cabrini
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Juniata
Comfort Inn Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
7:00 PM
Salisbury
at Goucher
Sat Nov 23
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.)
at Susquehanna
Sun Nov 24
TBA
TBD
at Susquehanna
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Wilkes
@ King's College
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
Juniata
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Catholic
at Haverford
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Marywood
at Scranton
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Shenandoah
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Goucher
at VMI
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lebanon Valley
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Juniata
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Johns Hopkins
Sun Dec 01
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Susquehanna
Sun Dec 01
6:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Goucher
Mon Dec 02
6:00 PM
Penn State-Schuylkill
at Juniata
Mon Dec 02
7:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Goucher
Mon Dec 02
8:00 PM
Catholic
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Salisbury
at Catholic
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Scranton
at DeSales
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Neumann
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Drew
at Pratt
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Elizabethtown
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Scranton
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Drew
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Elizabethtown
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

 

Semifinals - April 29, 2020 (at highest seed)
Game 1 TBD No. 4 at No. 1 LIVE STATS VIDEO BOX SCORE RECAP
Game 2 TBD No. 3 at No. 2 LIVE STATS
VIDEO BOX SCORE RECAP
             
Championship - May 2, 2020 (at highest remaining seed)
Game 3 TBD Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 LIVE STATS VIDEO BOX SCORE RECAP

 
  

Landmark Men's Lacrosse Championship History
2008
Drew
2009
USMMA
2010
Goucher
2011
Scranton
2012
Goucher
2013
Susquehanna
2014
Susquehanna
2015
Catholic
2016
Catholic
2017
Elizabethtown
2018
Elizabethtown
2019
Elizabethtown
 2020
TBD