Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Wed., Feb. 13 Southern Virginia   20
Sat., Feb. 16 Catholic   11
  Elizabethtown   1
  Scranton   18
  Drew   7
  Lycoming   8
Sun., Feb. 17 King's (Pa.)   6
Tue., Feb. 19 Goucher   6
  Hampden-Sydney   9
Thu., Feb. 21 Moravian   21
  DeSales   11
Sat., Feb. 23 Vassar   10
  Delaware Valley   6
  Arcadia   9
  Muhlenberg   16
  Goucher   9
  Susquehanna   12
  Elizabethtown   9
Wed., Feb. 27 Susquehanna   6
  Catholic   12 Long Bridge Park
  Elizabethtown   3
  McDaniel   12
  Maritime (N.Y.)   10
Thu., Feb. 28 Scranton     game changed to 2/28 due to impending weather
Sat., Mar. 02 Montclair St.   18
  Goucher   11
  Susquehanna   6
  Centenary (N.J.)    
  Messiah   11
  Catholic   4
Mon., Mar. 04 Moravian Davenport, Fla. 13
Tue., Mar. 05 Drew   9
Wed., Mar. 06 Lebanon Valley   7
  Messiah    
Fri., Mar. 08 Moravian Davenport, Fla. 9 Note Time Change
  Chris. Newport   10
Sat., Mar. 09 Rosemont   4
  Catholic   11
  Delaware Valley   8
  Drew   5
  York (Pa.)   12
Sun., Mar. 10 Lynchburg Sparks Glencoe, Md. 13
  Scranton   8
Mon., Mar. 11 Gordon   8
Wed., Mar. 13 Berry Clearwater, Fla. 13
  Moravian   5
  Susquehanna   12
  Neumann   8
  Drew   6
Thu., Mar. 14 Susquehanna   10
Sat., Mar. 16 Drew   2
  Moravian   7
  Plattsburgh Half Hollow Hills East High School, Dix Hills, N.Y. 10
  Chris. Newport   14
  Elizabethtown   11
  Goucher   6
Sun., Mar. 17 Susquehanna   20
Tue., Mar. 19 Immaculata   7
Wed., Mar. 20 Scranton   15
Sat., Mar. 23 * Goucher   7
  * Catholic   11
  * Scranton   15
  Drew   6
Tue., Mar. 26 Frostburg St.   10
Wed., Mar. 27 Misericordia   11
  Scranton   6
  FDU-Florham   8
Sat., Mar. 30 * Moravian   13
  Stockton   17
  * Elizabethtown   22
  * Susquehanna   15
Mon., Apr. 01 Scranton   12
  Moravian   9
Fri., Apr. 05 Elizabethtown   8
Sat., Apr. 06 * Moravian   9
  * Catholic   8
  * Goucher   6
Tue., Apr. 09 Susquehanna   16
Wed., Apr. 10 * Goucher   7
  * Elizabethtown   13
  * Drew   5
Sat., Apr. 13 Moravian   8
  * Scranton   11
  * Susquehanna   17
  * Drew   3
Thu., Apr. 18 * Catholic   8
  Immaculata   6
  * Elizabethtown   9
Sat., Apr. 20 * Moravian   16
Tue., Apr. 23 York (Pa.)   13
Sat., Apr. 27 * Scranton   16
  * Drew   14
  * Susquehanna   4
Wed., May. 01 Catholic   6 Landmark Semifinals
  Susquehanna   12 Landmark Semifinals
Sat., May. 04 Susquehanna   6 Landmark Championship
Wed., May. 08 Elizabethtown   9 NCAA Championship - Second Round
* Conference