2019-20 Men's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 07 Moravian 9 Cairn 0 Final
  Susquehanna 9 Penn College of Technology 0 Final
Wed., Sep. 11 Susquehanna 8 Lycoming 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 14 Scranton   King's College Invitational   9:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Kings College   9:00 AM
  St. Mary's (Md.) 7 Catholic 2 Final
  Elizabethtown   Penn College of Technology   3:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 15 Scranton   King's College Invitational   9:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Kings College   9:00 AM
  Catholic   Stevenson   12:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 18 Scranton   Lebanon Valley   4:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 20 Goucher   2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational   TBA
Sat., Sep. 21 Goucher   2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational   TBA
  Susquehanna   Lebanon Valley   TBA
  Gettysburg   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Scranton   Ramapo   12:00 PM
  Misericordia   Moravian   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 22 Goucher   2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational   TBA
  Moravian   DeSales   9:00 AM
  Arcadia   Drew   10:00 AM
  Muhlenberg   Moravian   @ Center Valley, Pa. 12:00 PM
  Misericordia   Drew   12:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Penn St.-Harrisburg   1:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 24 Alvernia   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 27 Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   TBA
Sat., Sep. 28 Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   TBA
  Moravian   Arcadia   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 29 Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   TBA
  Elizabethtown   York (Pa.)   11:00 AM
Fri., Oct. 04 Goucher   ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament   @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat., Oct. 05 Goucher   ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament   @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  Shenandoah   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Marywood   Moravian   1:00 PM
  Misericordia   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 06 Goucher   ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament   TBA
  Catholic   York (Pa.)   12:00 PM
Fri., Oct. 18 Rutgers-Camden   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 19 Drew   King's (Pa.)   9:00 AM
  Cabrini   Drew   @ Wilkes-Barre, PA 9:00 AM
Sun., Feb. 16 FDU-Florham   Drew   9:00 AM
  St. Elizabeth   Drew   4:00 PM
Thu., Feb. 27 Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   4:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 11 Drew   TCNJ   TBA
Sat., Mar. 14 Alvernia   Moravian   1:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 21 * Moravian   Elizabethtown   TBA
  Goucher   Haverford   12:00 PM
  Drew   Ursinus   12:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 22 Goucher   Franklin & Marshall   11:00 AM
  Penn St.-Altoona   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 25 Washington College   Goucher   3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 28 * Juniata   Moravian   TBA
  * Goucher   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   1:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 29 * Susquehanna   Moravian   TBA
  * Catholic   Drew   12:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 01 * Catholic   Goucher   3:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 03 Southern Virginia   Goucher   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 04 * Moravian   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 05 * Moravian   Goucher   TBA
  * Drew   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   12:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 09 Drew   Rider   3:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 11 * Scranton   Moravian   TBA
  * Catholic   Juniata   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 15 * Scranton   Drew   3:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 18 * Moravian   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 19 * Drew   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 23 Moravian   King's (Pa.)   3:30 PM
* Conference