Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Sep. 07 Franciscan    
Sat., Sep. 08 Susquehanna    
  Scranton     No team scoring
  Lycoming    
Sun., Sep. 09 Susquehanna    
  Scranton    
  Juniata   3
Fri., Sep. 14 Scranton    
  Stockton    
Sat., Sep. 15 Penn College    
  Scranton   6
  Lycoming   0
  Muhlenberg   1
Sun., Sep. 16 Penn St.-Harrisburg   0
  Goucher   3
Mon., Sep. 17 Marywood    
Wed., Sep. 19 Lycoming    
  DeSales   0
Thu., Sep. 20 Goucher   9
Sat., Sep. 22 Lebanon Valley   3
  Catholic Mary Washington  
  Scranton    
  Elizabethtown    
Sun., Sep. 23 Scranton    
  Catholic Mary Washington  
  Susquehanna   7
  Cedar Crest College   0
Tue., Sep. 25 Lebanon Valley    
Wed., Sep. 26 Catholic   9
Fri., Sep. 28 Scranton    
  Catholic   3
Sat., Sep. 29 King's (Pa.)   6
  Susquehanna   4
Sun., Sep. 30 Arcadia   4
  Rider   7
  Marywood   0
Mon., Oct. 01 Juniata   1
Tue., Oct. 02 Scranton    
  Marywood   0
Thu., Oct. 04 Dickinson    
Fri., Oct. 05 UC Irvine   9
Sat., Oct. 06 Susquehanna   7
  Trinity (D.C.)   0
  Juniata    
  Catholic   6
Sun., Oct. 07 York (Pa.)   5
Tue., Oct. 09 Goucher   8
Fri., Oct. 12 Lebanon Valley   1
Fri., Feb. 22 Juniata   1
Sat., Feb. 23 Messiah   0
Fri., Mar. 01 Catholic   1
Sun., Mar. 03 Lebanon Valley Hilton Head Island, SC 4
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Hilton Head, S.C. 2
Mon., Mar. 04 Randolph Hilton Head, S.C. 5
Tue., Mar. 05 Bridgewater (Va.) Hilton Head Island, S.C. 7
Wed., Mar. 06 Moravian Hilton Head Island, S.C. 9
Thu., Mar. 07 St. John Fisher Hilton Head Island, SC 4
Fri., Mar. 08 Scranton Orlando, Fla. 2
  Drew Hilton Head Beach & Tennis; Hilton Head Island, SC 8
  Goucher   3
Sun., Mar. 10 Wayne St. (Mich.) Orlando, Fla. 9
Mon., Mar. 11 Lees-McRae Orlando, Fla. 7 Sanlando Park (Orlando, Fla.)
  Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 8
Tue., Mar. 12 Mount Holyoke Orlando, Fla. 8
  Curry Orlando, Fla. 0
Wed., Mar. 13 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 3
  Susquehanna Orlando, Fla. 0
Thu., Mar. 14 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 0
  Dickinson Orlando, Fla. 7
  Susquehanna Orlando, Fla. 2
Fri., Mar. 15 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 4
Mon., Mar. 18 Goucher Sanlando Park Tennis/Sanlando, Fla. (Courts D8-10, S8-13) 0
  Elizabethtown   9
Tue., Mar. 19 Calvin USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.(Courts D15-17, S15-20) 9
Wed., Mar. 20 Goucher Sanlando Park Tennis/Sanlando, Fla. (Courts D8-10, S8-13) 1
Sun., Mar. 24 * Elizabethtown   3
  Ursinus   7
  St. Elizabeth   0
Tue., Mar. 26 Juniata   0
Wed., Mar. 27 Drew   6
  Lebanon Valley   0
Thu., Mar. 28 Gettysburg   9 Rescheduled from 3/22
  Bryn Mawr   2
Sat., Mar. 30 * Moravian   8 at the Summit Athletic Club
  * Drew   3
  * Scranton   5
  * Elizabethtown   7
Sun., Mar. 31 * Elizabethtown   8
  * Drew   3
  * Moravian   9
  * Scranton   9
Sat., Apr. 06 * Goucher   4
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Catholic   2
  * Juniata   1
Sun., Apr. 07 Rutgers-Camden    
  * Catholic   2
  * Juniata   0
  * Goucher   1
  * Susquehanna   0
Wed., Apr. 10 * Juniata   4
  * Catholic   3
  * Scranton   7
Thu., Apr. 11 Southern Virginia   5
  Neumann   0
Sat., Apr. 13 * Moravian   5
  * Susquehanna   0
  * Juniata   1
  * Elizabethtown   7
Sun., Apr. 14 Drew    
  * Scranton   7
  Drew Wilkes-Barre, PA  
Mon., Apr. 15 Ramapo    
  Ramapo    
  St. Elizabeth   0
Tue., Apr. 16 Eastern   1
Wed., Apr. 17 Harford Community College    
  Penn College   0
  Notre Dame (Md.)   0
Sat., Apr. 20 * Goucher   9
Tue., Apr. 23 FDU-Florham   0
Thu., Apr. 25 Goucher   6
  King's (Pa.)   0
Sat., Apr. 27 * Drew   0
  * Catholic   8
Mon., Apr. 29 York (Pa.)   3
Wed., May. 01 Goucher Lehigh University Lewis Tennis Center 1 Landmark Semifinals
  Elizabethtown   1 Landmark Semifinals
Sat., May. 04 Scranton Lehigh University Lewis Tennis Center 2 Landmark Championship
Fri., May. 10 Cairn Middlebury, Vt. 0 NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
Sat., May. 11 Moravian   0 NCAA Tournament Second Round
* Conference