Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 30 Misericordia    
  New Paltz    
  Catholic Eastern Mennonite   Route 42 Classic
  Juniata     Christopher Newport Tourney
  Notre Dame (Md.)    
  Mary Baldwin Eastern Mennonite   Route 42 Classic
Sat., Aug. 31 Gallaudet    
  Wis.-Eau Claire Christopher Newport University   Christopher Newport Tourney
  Alvernia    
  RIT    
  Penn State Brandywine    
  Grove City    
  Catholic Bridgewater (Va.)   Route 42 Classic
  Juniata Christopher Newport University   Christopher Newport Tourney
  Catholic     Route 42 Classic
  Coast Guard    
Wed., Sep. 04 Moravian    
  Shenandoah    
  Catholic    
Fri., Sep. 06 Wesley     Guetle Invitational
  Ithaca     ASICS Invitational
  Susquehanna     Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat., Sep. 07 Moravian Harrisburg, Pa.  
  Moravian    
  Goucher    
  Pitt.-Greensburg     Guetle Invitational
  Swarthmore     ASICS Invitational
  Keuka     Guetle Invitational
  Carnegie Mellon     ASICS Invitational
Tue., Sep. 10 DeSales    
  Dickinson    
Wed., Sep. 11 Catholic    
Thu., Sep. 12 McDaniel    
Fri., Sep. 13 Case Western Reserve Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)   CMU Tournament
  Case Western Reserve Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)   CMU Tournament
  Trinity (Tex.) St. Louis, MO   East to West Battle
  Muskingum Carnegie Mellon Invitational  
  Susquehanna    
  Emory St. Louis, MO   East to West Battle
  New York U. Union, N.J.  
  Moravian    
Sat., Sep. 14 Lycoming Union, N.J.  
  Mount Union Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite  
  Goucher     Home Tri-Match
  Gettysburg Union, N.J.  
  Catholic    
  Mount Union Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite  
  Catholic McDaniel  
  Muskingum Carnegie Mellon Invitational  
  Claremont-M-S WashU (St. Louis)   East to West Battle
  Mt. Aloysius    
Tue., Sep. 17 Moravian    
  Catholic    
Wed., Sep. 18 Goucher    
Fri., Sep. 20 Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Rosemont Aston, Pa.  
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Juniata    
  Widener Aston, Pa.  
Sat., Sep. 21 Hood Neumann University   Knights' Invitational
  Geneseo    
  Goucher    
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Keystone Aston, Pa.  
  Rowan    
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
Tue., Sep. 24 Cairn    
Wed., Sep. 25 Shenandoah    
  Cedar Crest    
Fri., Sep. 27 Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
  Johns Hopkins     Juniata Invitational
  Goucher    
  Baldwin Wallace    
  Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
Sat., Sep. 28 Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
  Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
  St. Vincent     Juniata Invitational
  Delaware Valley    
  Moravian King's Point, N.Y.  
  Scranton    
  Moravian    
  Marywood    
  Scranton    
  Messiah     Juniata Invitational
Tue., Oct. 01 McDaniel    
  Lancaster Bible    
  Bryn Athyn    
Wed., Oct. 02 Catholic    
Sat., Oct. 05 * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Susquehanna Elizabethtown, Pa.  
  * Juniata Scranton  
  * Goucher Elizabethtown, Pa.  
  * Juniata     Landark Conference Tri-Match
Tue., Oct. 08 Wooster    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., Oct. 09 Oneonta    
  * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
Thu., Oct. 10 Stevenson    
Fri., Oct. 11 Juniata     DeSales Invitational
Sat., Oct. 12 Juniata DeSales University   DeSales Invitational
  Juniata DeSales University   DeSales Invitational
  Kenyon Montclair, N.J.  
  Moravian    
Wed., Oct. 16 * Susquehanna    
  * Catholic    
Fri., Oct. 18 Catholic Stevens  
  Juniata Wesleyan University   Wesleyan Invitational
Sat., Oct. 19 Catholic Stevens  
  Catholic    
  Juniata Middletown, Conn.  
  Alvernia    
  Juniata     Wesleyan Invitational
Wed., Oct. 23 * Elizabethtown    
  * Scranton    
  * Goucher    
Fri., Oct. 25 Marywood    
  Franklin & Marshall     Wid Guisler Invitational
  Goucher    
Sat., Oct. 26 Hood Elizabethtown  
  DeSales    
  Goucher     Senior Day
  Eastern Annville, Pa.  
  Arcadia     Wid Guisler Invitational
  Moravian    
  Hunter    
  St. Mary's (Ind.) Atlanta, Ga.  
  Randolph-Macon     Wid Guisler Invitational
Sun., Oct. 27 Susquehanna     Emory Invitational
Tue., Oct. 29 Penn St.-Berks    
Wed., Oct. 30 Gallaudet    
Fri., Nov. 01 Scranton    
Sat., Nov. 02 * Moravian     Landmark Conference Tri-Match
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic Juniata  
  * Catholic Juniata  
  * Scranton    
  * Susquehanna     Landmark Conference Tri-Match
* Conference