Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 30 Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  New Paltz     Scranton Invitational
  Lancaster Bible Gettysburg, Pa.   Battlefield Classic
  Catholic Eastern Mennonite   Route 42 Classic
  Susquehanna Salisbury, Md.   Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Notre Dame (Md.)    
  Elizabethtown     Battlefield Classic
  Juniata     Christopher Newport Tourney
  Mary Baldwin Eastern Mennonite   Route 42 Classic
  Susquehanna     Sea Gull Classic
  Grove City    
Sat., Aug. 31 Dickinson Battlefield Classic | Gettysburg, Pa.  
  Wis.-Eau Claire Christopher Newport University   Christopher Newport Tourney
  RIT    
  Susquehanna Salisbury, Md.   Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Gallaudet Gettysburg, Pa.   Battlefield Classic
  Misericordia    
  Penn State Brandywine    
  Susquehanna Salisbury, Md.   Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Catholic Bridgewater (Va.)   Route 42 Classic
  Alvernia    
  Juniata Christopher Newport University   Christopher Newport Tourney
  Catholic     Route 42 Classic
  Coast Guard    
Wed., Sep. 04 Moravian    
  Shenandoah    
  Catholic    
  Wilson    
Fri., Sep. 06 Wesley     Guetle Invitational
  Pitt.-Bradford Williamsport, Pa.   Lycoming Invitational
  Scranton    
  Hartwick Williamsport, Pa.   Lycoming Invitational
  Ithaca     ASICS Invitational
  Susquehanna     Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat., Sep. 07 Susquehanna Ashland, Va.   Randolph-Macon Invitational
  Pitt.-Greensburg     Guetle Invitational
  Elizabethtown     Lycoming Invitational
  Moravian    
  Swarthmore     ASICS Invitational
  Susquehanna Ashland, Va.   Randolph-Macon Invitational
  Pratt Allentown, PA  
  Keuka     Guetle Invitational
  Alfred St. Williamsport, Pa.   Lycoming Invitational
  Moravian Harrisburg, Pa.  
  Goucher    
  Stevenson York College  
  Scranton    
  Carnegie Mellon     ASICS Invitational
Tue., Sep. 10 DeSales    
  Dickinson    
Wed., Sep. 11 Catholic    
  Scranton    
  Elizabethtown    
Thu., Sep. 12 McDaniel    
Fri., Sep. 13 Trinity (Tex.) St. Louis, MO   East to West Battle
  Case Western Reserve Pittsburgh, Pa.   DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Muskingum Carnegie Mellon Invitational  
  Case Western Reserve Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)   CMU Tournament
  Susquehanna     DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Emory St. Louis, MO   East to West Battle
  Moravian    
  New York U. Union, N.J.  
Sat., Sep. 14 Lycoming Union, N.J.  
  Mount Union Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite  
  Goucher     Home Tri-Match
  Gettysburg Union, N.J.  
  Clarks Summit    
  Catholic    
  Mount Union Pittsburgh, Pa.   DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Scranton    
  Misericordia Dover, Del.  
  Catholic Westminster, Md.  
  Muskingum Pittsburgh, Pa.   DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Claremont-M-S WashU (St. Louis)   East to West Battle
  Mt. Aloysius    
Tue., Sep. 17 Moravian    
  Catholic    
Wed., Sep. 18 Goucher    
  Elizabethtown    
Fri., Sep. 20 Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Elizabethtown     Misericordia Tournament
  Rosemont Aston, Pa.  
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Oswego Misericordia Tournament  
  Juniata    
  Widener Aston, Pa.  
  RIT     14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat., Sep. 21 Hood Neumann University   Knights' Invitational
  Goucher    
  Clarkson     14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  Cedar Crest Dallas, Pa.   Misericordia Tournament
  Geneseo    
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Keystone Aston, Pa.  
  Catholic Neumann   Knights Invitational
  Ithaca     14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  Cortland Dallas, Pa.   Misericordia Tournament
  Rowan    
Tue., Sep. 24 Cairn    
Wed., Sep. 25 Shenandoah    
  Cedar Crest    
  Elizabethtown    
Fri., Sep. 27 Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
  Scranton Susquehanna University  
  Wesleyan (Conn.)     River Hawk Invitational
  Johns Hopkins     Juniata Invitational
  Goucher    
  Baldwin Wallace     Blue Jay Classic
  Catholic Washington, D.C.   Worthington Classic
Sat., Sep. 28 Catholic Gallaudet   Worthington Classic
  Marywood     Blue Jay Classic
  Stevens     River Hawk Invitational
  St. Vincent     Juniata Invitational
  Delaware Valley    
  Eastern     Blue Jay Classic
  Moravian King's Point, N.Y.  
  Scranton Franklin & Marshall  
  Moravian    
  Hunter     River Hawk Invitational
  Scranton    
  Messiah     Juniata Invitational
Tue., Oct. 01 McDaniel    
  Lancaster Bible    
  Rosemont    
Wed., Oct. 02 Catholic    
  Scranton    
Sat., Oct. 05 * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Susquehanna Elizabethtown, Pa.  
  * Juniata Scranton   Landmark Conference Tri-Match
  * Goucher Elizabethtown, Pa.  
  * Juniata     Landark Conference Tri-Match
  * Susquehanna    
Tue., Oct. 08 Wooster    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., Oct. 09 Oneonta    
  * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
Thu., Oct. 10 Stevenson    
  Elizabethtown    
Fri., Oct. 11 Juniata     DeSales Invitational
  Scranton Swarthmore College  
  Goucher    
Sat., Oct. 12 Juniata DeSales University   DeSales Invitational
  Susquehanna    
  Elizabethtown    
  Juniata DeSales University   DeSales Invitational
  Marymount (Va.)    
  Kenyon Montclair, N.J.  
  Sarah Lawrence Camden, N.J.  
  Susquehanna Fredonia, N.Y.  
  Moravian    
  Scranton    
Wed., Oct. 16 * Susquehanna    
  * Catholic    
Fri., Oct. 18 Elizabethtown    
  Juniata    
  Catholic Stevens   New Jersey Challenge
Sat., Oct. 19 Juniata Middletown, Conn.  
  Catholic     New Jersey Challenge
  Scranton North Jersey Challenge @ Kean University  
  Juniata Wesleyan   Wesleyan Invitational
  Catholic Stevens   New Jersey Challenge
  Alvernia    
  Scranton North Jersey Challenge @ Kean University  
  Susquehanna Baltimore, Md.  
  Susquehanna    
Wed., Oct. 23 * Elizabethtown    
  * Scranton    
  * Goucher    
  Susquehanna    
Fri., Oct. 25 Marywood    
  Franklin & Marshall     Wid Guisler Invitational
  Goucher    
Sat., Oct. 26 Goucher    
  Susquehanna Atlanta, Ga.   Emory Invitational
  Hood    
  Eastern Annville, Pa.  
  DeSales    
  Arcadia     Wid Guisler Invitational
  Moravian    
  Christendom    
  St. Mary's (Ind.) Atlanta, Ga.   Emory Invitational
  Hunter    
  Randolph-Macon     Wid Guisler Invitational
Sun., Oct. 27 Susquehanna Atlanta, Ga.   Emory Invitational
  Susquehanna     Emory Invitational
Tue., Oct. 29 Penn St.-Berks    
Wed., Oct. 30 Gallaudet    
  Arcadia     Senior Night
Fri., Nov. 01 Scranton    
Sat., Nov. 02 * Moravian     Landmark Conference Tri-Match
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic Juniata  
  * Scranton Goucher College  
  * Catholic Juniata  
  * Scranton    
  * Susquehanna     Landmark Conference Tri-Match
* Conference